Rodrigio Raudonis

Basketball Player Profile
Rodrigio Raudonis
Rodrigio Raudonis is Latvian basketball player born on February 20 2007. He is a 6'0'' guard who most recently played at BS Tukums/TSS in Latvian RNBL.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Rodrigio Raudonis Basketball Player Photos

Rodrigio Raudonis basketball
Rodrigio Raudonis

Rodrigio Raudonis Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Rodrigio Raudonis born?

Rodrigio Raudonis was born on Feb.20, 2007.

How tall is Rodrigio Raudonis?

Rodrigio Raudonis is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.

Is Rodrigio Raudonis in the Hall of Fame?

Rodrigio Raudonis is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Rodrigio Raudonis play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Rodrigio Raudonis baloncesto estadísticas

German: Rodrigio Raudonis basketball statistiken

Italian: Rodrigio Raudonis pallacanestro statistiche

French: Rodrigio Raudonis basketball statistiques

Polish: Rodrigio Raudonis koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Rodrigio Raudonis basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Rodrigio Raudonis баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Rodrigio Raudonis バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Rodrigio Raudonis 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Rodrigio Raudonis 농구 통계

Turkish : Rodrigio Raudonis basketbol İstatistik