#33Roy Nwachukwu



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Roy Nwachukwu Basketball Player Photos


Roy Nwachukwu Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Norway-BLNO)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Centrum | 22 | 598 | 219 | 80-152 | 4-39 | 47-72 | 72 | 170 | 242 | 42 | 53 | 4 | 43 | 26 | 339 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Centrum | 22 | 27.2 | 10.0 | 52.6% | 10.3% | 65.3% | 3.3 | 7.7 | 11.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 15.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.0 | 83.5 | 12.0% | 3.6 | 21.6 | 16.7% | 6.9 | 41.3 | 16.7% | 0.2 | 9.0 | 2.2% | 1.8 | 27.3 | 6.6% | 2.1 | 13.1 | 16.0% | 3.3 | 17.8 | 18.5% | 1.9 | 18.8 | 10.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.3 | 11.2 | 29.5% | 7.7 | 27.7 | 27.8% | 11.0 | 38.9 | 28.3% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 2.0 | 9.5 | 21.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.6 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 11.4 | 16.2 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 22.7 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Norway-BLNO)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/21/2024 | Centrum | Froya Basket | 78-67 | 25 | 10 | 2-4 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
| 9/25/2024 | Centrum | Oppsal | 103-48 | 12 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 9/28/2024 | Centrum | Tromso | 101-68 | 20 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 10/6/2024 | Centrum | Gimle | 99-94 | 21 | 10 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 10/27/2024 | Centrum | Fyllingen | 90-99 | 23 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| 10/29/2024 | Centrum | Baerum Basket | 80-66 | 24 | 12 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 11/2/2024 | Centrum | Tromso | 81-57 | 26 | 11 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 1/4/2025 | Centrum | Froya Basket | 100-70 | 27 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
| 1/11/2025 | Centrum | Gimle | 84-75 | 31 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
| 1/18/2025 | Centrum | Nidaros Jets | 101-81 | 23 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 2/1/2025 | Centrum | Baerum Basket | 92-70 | 30 | 14 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 2/12/2025 | Centrum | Kongsberg | 60-71 | 33 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
| 2/27/2025 | Centrum | Ammerud Bskt | 94-64 | 29 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 |
| 3/1/2025 | Centrum | Asker Aliens | 72-64 | 33 | 6 | 2-10 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/5/2025 | Centrum | Kongsberg | 74-84 | 36 | 14 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
| 3/8/2025 | Centrum | Gimle | 56-92 | 29 | 9 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 5-8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 3/13/2025 | Centrum | Froya Basket | 75-79 | 32 | 10 | 4-10 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| 3/16/2025 | Centrum | Froya Basket | 81-64 | 26 | 16 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 4-7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22 |
| 3/20/2025 | Centrum | Froya Basket | 85-67 | 25 | 12 | 6-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31 |
| 3/26/2025 | Centrum | Fyllingen | 73-79 | 30 | 16 | 3-10 | 2-4 | 4-5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/29/2025 | Centrum | Fyllingen | 83-85 | 33 | 13 | 6-15 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 4/3/2025 | Centrum | Fyllingen | 74-78 | 30 | 13 | 5-8 | 0-4 | 3-3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Ammerud | NOR-1 | 19 | 570 | 30.0 | 284 | 14.9 | 113-182 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 52-69 | 75.4% | 75.4% | 60 | 3.2 | 117 | 6.2 | 177 | 9.3 | 38 | 2.0 | 55 | 2.9 | 10 | 0.5 | 32 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Ammerud | NOR-1 | 6 | 170 | 28.3 | 87 | 14.5 | 31-60 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25-39 | 64.1% | 64.1% | 21 | 3.5 | 49 | 8.2 | 70 | 11.7 | 10 | 1.7 | 18 | 3.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 12 | 2.0 | 15 | 2.5 | 109 | 18.2 |
| 11-12 | Ammerud | NOR-1 | 2 | 77 | 38.5 | 29 | 14.5 | 6-20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 11-18 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 3 | 1.5 | 11 | 5.5 | 14 | 7.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 11 | 5.5 |
| 12-13 | Ammerud | NOR-1 | 8 | 182 | 22.8 | 77 | 9.6 | 27-62 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 20-35 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 25 | 3.1 | 45 | 5.6 | 70 | 8.8 | 10 | 1.3 | 30 | 3.8 | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.0 | 15 | 1.9 | 65 | 8.1 |
| 13-14 | Ammerud | NOR-1 | 11 | 261 | 23.7 | 116 | 10.5 | 46-93 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 15-32 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 34 | 3.1 | 48 | 4.4 | 82 | 7.5 | 19 | 1.7 | 27 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 1.3 | 19 | 1.7 | 116 | 10.5 |
| 15-16 | Centrum | NOR-1 | 10 | 249 | 24.9 | 136 | 13.6 | 48-96 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 31-50 | 62.0% | 62.0% | 37 | 3.7 | 59 | 5.9 | 96 | 9.6 | 5 | 0.5 | 33 | 3.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 11 | 1.1 | 18 | 1.8 | 122 | 12.2 |
| 17-18 | Ammerud | NOR-1 | 13 | 263 | 20.2 | 119 | 9.2 | 50-92 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 1-16 | 6.3% | 6.3% | 16-34 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 23 | 1.8 | 57 | 4.4 | 80 | 6.2 | 18 | 1.4 | 27 | 2.1 | 8 | 0.6 | 18 | 1.4 | 17 | 1.3 | 124 | 9.5 |
| 21-22 | Asker Aliens | NOR-1 | 20 | 633 | 31.7 | 235 | 11.8 | 75-176 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 16-68 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 37-86 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 50 | 2.5 | 113 | 5.7 | 163 | 8.2 | 32 | 1.6 | 39 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 42 | 2.1 | 25 | 1.3 | 209 | 10.5 |
| 22-23 | Ammerud | NOR-1 | 10 | 358 | 35.8 | 120 | 12.0 | 21-53 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 18-64 | 28.1% | 28.1% | 24-34 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 24 | 2.4 | 66 | 6.6 | 90 | 9.0 | 17 | 1.7 | 11 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 1.8 | 21 | 2.1 | 125 | 12.5 |
| 23-24 | Ammerud | NOR-1 | 13 | 449 | 34.5 | 180 | 13.8 | 47-97 | 48.5% | 48.5% | 17-72 | 23.6% | 23.6% | 35-56 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 51 | 3.9 | 95 | 7.3 | 146 | 11.2 | 20 | 1.5 | 26 | 2.0 | 5 | 0.4 | 20 | 1.5 | 22 | 1.7 | 197 | 15.2 |
| 24-25 | Centrum | NOR-1 | 22 | 598 | 27.2 | 219 | 10.0 | 80-152 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 4-39 | 10.3% | 10.3% | 47-72 | 65.3% | 65.3% | 72 | 3.3 | 170 | 7.7 | 242 | 11.0 | 42 | 1.9 | 53 | 2.4 | 4 | 0.2 | 43 | 2.0 | 26 | 1.2 | 339 | 15.4 |
| AVERAGE NORWEGIAN BLNO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 134 | 28.4 | 12.0 | 50.2% | 21.8% | 59.6% | 3.0 | 6.2 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 10.6 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECU20-2 | 6 | 155 | 25.8 | 62 | 10.3 | 25-51 | 49.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 11 | 1.8 | 23 | 3.8 | 34 | 5.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 6 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 10 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECU20-2 | 9 | 260 | 28.9 | 80 | 8.9 | 32-70 | 45.7% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 16-30 | 53.3% | 25 | 2.8 | 37 | 4.1 | 62 | 6.9 | 7 | 0.8 | 21 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.6 | 15 | 1.7 | 71 | 7.9 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 15 | 27.7 | 9.5 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 54.9% | 2.4 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 4.7 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Roy Nwachukwu born?
Roy Nwachukwu was born in Oslo (NOR).
When was Roy Nwachukwu born?
Roy Nwachukwu was born on Dec.18, 1990.
How tall is Roy Nwachukwu?
Roy Nwachukwu is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Roy Nwachukwu in the Hall of Fame?
Roy Nwachukwu is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Roy Nwachukwu play?
Forward.
What college did Roy Nwachukwu attend?
Roy Nwachukwu attended Seminole St. in 2011.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Roy Nwachukwu baloncesto estadísticas
German: Roy Nwachukwu basketball statistiken
Italian: Roy Nwachukwu pallacanestro statistiche
French: Roy Nwachukwu basketball statistiques
Polish: Roy Nwachukwu koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Roy Nwachukwu basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Roy Nwachukwu баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Roy Nwachukwu バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Roy Nwachukwu 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Roy Nwachukwu 농구 통계
Turkish : Roy Nwachukwu basketbol İstatistik




Ammerud
Asker Aliens