#12Ruslan Prokopev

Basketball Player Profile
Ruslan Prokopev
Ruslan Prokopev is Russian basketball player born on May 3 1980. He is a 6'4'' guard who most recently played at BK Irkut Irkutsk in Russian Superleague B.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Ruslan Prokopev Basketball Player Photos

Ruslan Prokopev basketball
Ruslan Prokopev

Ruslan Prokopev Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Ruslan Prokopev born?

Ruslan Prokopev was born on May 3, 1980.

How tall is Ruslan Prokopev?

Ruslan Prokopev is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.

Is Ruslan Prokopev in the Hall of Fame?

Ruslan Prokopev is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Ruslan Prokopev play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Ruslan Prokopev baloncesto estadísticas

German: Ruslan Prokopev basketball statistiken

Italian: Ruslan Prokopev pallacanestro statistiche

French: Ruslan Prokopev basketball statistiques

Polish: Ruslan Prokopev koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Ruslan Prokopev basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Ruslan Prokopev баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Ruslan Prokopev バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Ruslan Prokopev 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Ruslan Prokopev 농구 통계

Turkish : Ruslan Prokopev basketbol İstatistik