#5Rut Konradsdottir


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Rut Konradsdottir Basketball Player Photos

Rut Konradsdottir Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Iceland-D1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Thor AK | 29 | 703 | 92 | 36-96 | 2-15 | 14-22 | 59 | 73 | 132 | 45 | 77 | 0 | 18 | 39 | 106 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Thor AK | 29 | 24.2 | 3.2 | 37.5% | 13.3% | 63.6% | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.2 | 78.0 | 4.1% | 1.2 | 21.1 | 5.7% | 3.3 | 43.8 | 7.5% | 0.1 | 7.6 | 1.3% | 0.5 | 26.4 | 1.9% | 0.5 | 12.8 | 3.9% | 0.8 | 18.1 | 4.4% | 1.6 | 16.5 | 9.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 13.9 | 14.4% | 2.5 | 32.6 | 7.7% | 4.6 | 46.6 | 9.9% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 8.7 | 6.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 6.0 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Iceland-D1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/21/2022 | Thor AK | Armann | 63-58 | 37 | 8 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 9/28/2022 | Thor AK | Tindastoll | 74-52 | 31 | 5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/5/2022 | Thor AK | Snaefell | 57-63 | 38 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| 10/7/2022 | Thor AK | Hamar | 81-61 | 31 | 7 | 2-8 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 10/12/2022 | Thor AK | Athena | 100-73 | 19 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/2/2022 | Thor AK | KR | 71-69 | 32 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/9/2022 | Thor AK | Armann | 58-60 | 38 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/16/2022 | Thor AK | Tindastoll | 87-66 | 29 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 11/23/2022 | Thor AK | Snaefell | 73-57 | 32 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 12/3/2022 | Thor AK | Hamar | 79-71 | 30 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/7/2022 | Thor AK | Athena | 75-77 | 28 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/18/2023 | Thor AK | Stjarnan | 89-65 | 25 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/21/2023 | Thor AK | KR | 83-79 | 29 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/4/2023 | Thor AK | Armann | 77-66 | 23 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/8/2023 | Thor AK | Tindastoll | 102-56 | 22 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/10/2023 | Thor AK | Breidablik B | 100-25 | 20 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 2/15/2023 | Thor AK | Snaefell | 75-60 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| 2/22/2023 | Thor AK | Hamar | 76-74 | 22 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/1/2023 | Thor AK | Athena | 71-65 | 28 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 3/8/2023 | Thor AK | Stjarnan | 78-97 | 28 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 3/25/2023 | Thor AK | Snaefell | 80-78 | 21 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/28/2023 | Thor AK | Snaefell | 59-64 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/31/2023 | Thor AK | Snaefell | 73-63 | 20 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 4/2/2023 | Thor AK | Snaefell | 100-90 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 4/5/2023 | Thor AK | Stjarnan | 80-94 | 24 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 4/8/2023 | Thor AK | Stjarnan | 84-79 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/12/2023 | Thor AK | Stjarnan | 68-74 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 4/15/2023 | Thor AK | Stjarnan | 91-84 | 19 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 4/18/2023 | Thor AK | Stjarnan | 57-67 | 12 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Valur | ISL-11 | 32 | 327 | 10.2 | 89 | 2.8 | 35-97 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 15-23 | 65.2% | 65.2% | 38 | 1.2 | 44 | 1.4 | 82 | 2.6 | 17 | 0.5 | 54 | 1.7 | 6 | 0.2 | 18 | 0.6 | 20 | 0.6 | 62 | 1.9 |
| 21-22 | Thor AK | ISL-12 | 15 | 376 | 25.1 | 65 | 4.3 | 26-63 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 10-21 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 35 | 2.3 | 70 | 4.7 | 105 | 7.0 | 27 | 1.8 | 47 | 3.1 | 6 | 0.4 | 15 | 1.0 | 17 | 1.1 | 127 | 8.5 |
| 22-23 | Thor AK | ISL-12 | 29 | 703 | 24.2 | 92 | 3.2 | 36-96 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-15 | 13.3% | 13.3% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 59 | 2.0 | 73 | 2.5 | 132 | 4.6 | 45 | 1.6 | 77 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.6 | 39 | 1.3 | 106 | 3.7 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC DIVISION I STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 44 | 24.5 | 3.6 | 39.0% | 15.0% | 55.8% | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 5.3 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 10.2 | 2.8 | 36.1% | 27.8% | 65.2% | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Rut Konradsdottir born?
Rut Konradsdottir was born on Jul.4, 1989.
How tall is Rut Konradsdottir?
Rut Konradsdottir is 177cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Rut Konradsdottir in the Hall of Fame?
Rut Konradsdottir is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Rut Konradsdottir play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Rut Konradsdottir baloncesto estadísticas
German: Rut Konradsdottir basketball statistiken
Italian: Rut Konradsdottir pallacanestro statistiche
French: Rut Konradsdottir basketball statistiques
Polish: Rut Konradsdottir koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Rut Konradsdottir basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Rut Konradsdottir баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Rut Konradsdottir バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Rut Konradsdottir 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Rut Konradsdottir 농구 통계
Turkish : Rut Konradsdottir basketbol İstatistik




Valur
Thor AK