Sandi Sabolcki

Basketball Player Profile
Sandi Sabolcki
Sandi Sabolcki is Slovenian basketball player born in 1955. He is a 6'4'' guard who most recently played at Libela Celje in Slovenian 1B Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Sandi Sabolcki Basketball Player Photos

Sandi Sabolcki basketball
Sandi Sabolcki

Sandi Sabolcki Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Sandi Sabolcki born?

Sandi Sabolcki was born on 1955.

How tall is Sandi Sabolcki?

Sandi Sabolcki is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.

Is Sandi Sabolcki in the Hall of Fame?

Sandi Sabolcki is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Sandi Sabolcki play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Sandi Sabolcki baloncesto estadísticas

German: Sandi Sabolcki basketball statistiken

Italian: Sandi Sabolcki pallacanestro statistiche

French: Sandi Sabolcki basketball statistiques

Polish: Sandi Sabolcki koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Sandi Sabolcki basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Sandi Sabolcki баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Sandi Sabolcki バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Sandi Sabolcki 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Sandi Sabolcki 농구 통계

Turkish : Sandi Sabolcki basketbol İstatistik