#9Sanja Kuzelj



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Sanja Kuzelj Basketball Player Photos



Sanja Kuzelj Statistics
Season: 2016 (European Championships)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Montenegro | 2 | 19 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Montenegro | 2 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.5 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Yalova Vip | 15 | 536 | 224 | 59-151 | 18-56 | 52-74 | 25 | 59 | 84 | 18 | 38 | 5 | 23 | 44 | 120 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Yalova Vip | 15 | 35.7 | 14.9 | 39.1% | 32.1% | 70.3% | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 8.0 |
Season: 2016 (European Championships)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/19/2016 | Montenegro | Albania | 56-114 | 8 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/23/2016 | Montenegro | Italy | 66-57 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Turkey)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/31/2015 | Yalova Vip | Ormanspor | 52-62 | 40 | 20 | 5-11 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| 11/28/2015 | Yalova Vip | Mersin Kurtulus | 60-74 | 34 | 15 | 2-9 | 2-5 | 5-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| 1/16/2016 | Yalova Vip | Mudanya | 80-84 | 38 | 30 | 7-17 | 1-3 | 13-16 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17 |
| 1/23/2016 | Yalova Vip | 55 Genclik | 62-80 | 33 | 16 | 6-13 | 0-3 | 4-7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/30/2016 | Yalova Vip | Ormanspor | 39-77 | 28 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/6/2016 | Yalova Vip | Tekirdag | 78-40 | 32 | 11 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 1-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/13/2016 | Yalova Vip | Ferko Ilgaz | 58-54 | 38 | 13 | 5-12 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| 2/20/2016 | Yalova Vip | Mersin Gelisim | 84-95 | 37 | 9 | 4-11 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 2/27/2016 | Yalova Vip | Mersin Kurtulus | 62-66 | 40 | 16 | 3-8 | 2-5 | 4-6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 3/5/2016 | Yalova Vip | Fenerbahce | 69-60 | 39 | 10 | 2-12 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/12/2016 | Yalova Vip | Edremit | 63-68 | 36 | 19 | 6-11 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 3/19/2016 | Yalova Vip | Nevsehir Uni | 78-50 | 38 | 25 | 3-9 | 5-6 | 4-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 23 |
| 3/26/2016 | Yalova Vip | Anadolu Univ. | 45-62 | 36 | 13 | 5-16 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 4/1/2016 | Yalova Vip | Cankaya | 44-76 | 30 | 11 | 5-8 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
| 4/4/2016 | Yalova Vip | Cankaya | 64-73 | 37 | 12 | 3-5 | 2-9 | 0-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Buducnost | ADR-11 | 6 | 24 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | -6 | -1.0 |
| 13-14 | Buducnost | ADR-11 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 |
| 14-15 | Play Off | MZRKL-11 | 7 | 152 | 21.7 | 30 | 4.3 | 12-27 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.3 | 11 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.7 | 15 | 2.1 |
| 15-16 | Yalova Vip | TUR-12 | 15 | 536 | 35.7 | 224 | 14.9 | 59-151 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 18-56 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 52-74 | 70.3% | 70.3% | 25 | 1.7 | 59 | 3.9 | 84 | 5.6 | 18 | 1.2 | 38 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.3 | 23 | 1.5 | 44 | 2.9 | 120 | 8.0 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 35.7 | 14.9 | 39.1% | 32.1% | 70.3% | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 8.0 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.3 |
| AVERAGE WABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 21.7 | 4.3 | 44.4% | 11.1% | 42.9% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECU16-12 | 8 | 289 | 36.1 | 107 | 13.4 | 47-91 | 51.6% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 28 | 3.5 | 34 | 4.3 | 62 | 7.8 | 7 | 0.9 | 28 | 3.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 18 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | EC-11 | 2 | 19 | 9.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 36.1 | 13.4 | 51.6% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 3.5 | 4.3 | 7.8 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 2 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.5 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Sanja Kuzelj born?
Sanja Kuzelj was born in Kotor (MNT).
When was Sanja Kuzelj born?
Sanja Kuzelj was born on Apr.1, 1993.
How tall is Sanja Kuzelj?
Sanja Kuzelj is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Sanja Kuzelj in the Hall of Fame?
Sanja Kuzelj is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Sanja Kuzelj play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Sanja Kuzelj?
Sanja Kuzelj's agent is Corey McCoy.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Sanja Kuzelj baloncesto estadísticas
German: Sanja Kuzelj basketball statistiken
Italian: Sanja Kuzelj pallacanestro statistiche
French: Sanja Kuzelj basketball statistiques
Polish: Sanja Kuzelj koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Sanja Kuzelj basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Sanja Kuzelj баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Sanja Kuzelj バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Sanja Kuzelj 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Sanja Kuzelj 농구 통계
Turkish : Sanja Kuzelj basketbol İstatistik




Buducnost
Play Off