#7Santeri Ryynanen


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Santeri Ryynanen Basketball Player Photos

Santeri Ryynanen Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Finland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Karkkila | 24 | 462 | 86 | 37-85 | 0-6 | 12-28 | 32 | 53 | 85 | 12 | 50 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 91 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Karkkila | 24 | 19.3 | 3.6 | 43.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.8 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Finland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/5/2016 | Karkkila | HNMKY U23 | 73-67 | 23 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/16/2016 | Karkkila | JyWe | 65-81 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/23/2016 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Karkkila | 89-87 | 20 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/30/2016 | Ura Basket | Karkkila | 93-68 | 11 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/4/2016 | Munkkiniemen | Karkkila | 77-82 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/6/2016 | Karkkila | HyPo | 90-93 | 13 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/13/2016 | Namika Lr | Karkkila | 67-95 | 19 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 11/20/2016 | Karkkila | TuNMKY | 63-86 | 11 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 11/27/2016 | PuHu Juniorit | Karkkila | 98-89 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 12/2/2016 | Karkkila | Korikouvot | 102-97 | 17 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/4/2016 | PeU-Basket | Karkkila | 89-91 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/9/2016 | Karkkila | Espoo Basket | 60-75 | 27 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| 12/14/2016 | HNMKY U23 | Karkkila | 86-65 | 24 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/13/2017 | Karkkila | PeU-Basket | 80-77 | 21 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 1/15/2017 | Karkkila | Raholan Pyrkiva | 69-91 | 30 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
| 1/22/2017 | Karkkila | Ura Basket | 72-94 | 16 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 1/29/2017 | Karkkila | Munkkiniemen | 58-87 | 21 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/5/2017 | HyPo | Karkkila | 93-79 | 29 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/10/2017 | Karkkila | Namika Lr | 92-101 | 8 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 2/12/2017 | TuNMKY | Karkkila | 108-69 | 30 | 7 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/19/2017 | Karkkila | PuHu Juniorit | 69-98 | 29 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 2/26/2017 | Korikouvot | Karkkila | 107-87 | 28 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 3/2/2017 | JyWe | Karkkila | 83-74 | 8 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 3/5/2017 | Espoo Basket | Karkkila | 78-82 | 29 | 6 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Karkkila | FIN-2 | 28 | 392 | 14.0 | 95 | 3.4 | 39-74 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-27 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 12 | 0.4 | 49 | 1.8 | 61 | 2.2 | 8 | 0.3 | 46 | 1.6 | 6 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.3 | 10 | 0.4 | 94 | 3.4 |
| 13-14 | Karkkila | FIN-2 | 16 | 193 | 12.1 | 25 | 1.6 | 8-36 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 12 | 0.8 | 23 | 1.4 | 35 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 16 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 21 | 1.3 |
| 14-15 | Karkkila | FIN-2 | 8 | 173 | 21.6 | 26 | 3.3 | 8-30 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 13 | 1.6 | 25 | 3.1 | 38 | 4.8 | 3 | 0.4 | 14 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 1.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 36 | 4.5 |
| 15-16 | Karkkila | FIN-2 | 28 | 437 | 15.6 | 69 | 2.5 | 26-57 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 30 | 1.1 | 66 | 2.4 | 96 | 3.4 | 11 | 0.4 | 54 | 1.9 | 3 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.5 | 19 | 0.7 | 91 | 3.3 |
| 16-17 | Karkkila | FIN-2 | 24 | 462 | 19.3 | 86 | 3.6 | 37-85 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-28 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 32 | 1.3 | 53 | 2.2 | 85 | 3.5 | 12 | 0.5 | 50 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.6 | 9 | 0.4 | 91 | 3.8 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH 1ST DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 104 | 15.9 | 2.9 | 41.8% | 28.6% | 57.3% | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Santeri Ryynanen born?
Santeri Ryynanen was born on Jan.20, 1994.
How tall is Santeri Ryynanen?
Santeri Ryynanen is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Santeri Ryynanen in the Hall of Fame?
Santeri Ryynanen is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Santeri Ryynanen play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Santeri Ryynanen baloncesto estadísticas
German: Santeri Ryynanen basketball statistiken
Italian: Santeri Ryynanen pallacanestro statistiche
French: Santeri Ryynanen basketball statistiques
Polish: Santeri Ryynanen koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Santeri Ryynanen basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Santeri Ryynanen баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Santeri Ryynanen バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Santeri Ryynanen 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Santeri Ryynanen 농구 통계
Turkish : Santeri Ryynanen basketbol İstatistik




Karkkila