Santiago Egas


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Santiago Egas Basketball Player Photos

Santiago Egas Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Argentina-La Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Argentino | 19 | 145 | 28 | 9-24 | 0-4 | 10-16 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 6 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Argentino | 19 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.5 | 78.8 | 1.9% | 0.5 | 41.8 | 2.5% | 1.3 | 82.3 | 3.3% | 0.0 | 15.4 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 47.7 | 0.9% | 0.5 | 36.2 | 2.9% | 0.8 | 47.7 | 3.5% | 0.7 | 11.1 | 6.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 8.3 | 2.4% | 0.8 | 24.7 | 3.2% | 1.0 | 33.0 | 3.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 6.5 | 6.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 1.7 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Argentina-LDD)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Argentino | 2 | 45 | 18 | 4-11 | 1-3 | 7-9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Argentino | 2 | 22.5 | 9.0 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 8.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.0 | 78.8 | 11.4% | 2.0 | 397.0 | 10.1% | 5.5 | 782.0 | 14.1% | 0.5 | 146.0 | 6.8% | 1.5 | 453.0 | 6.6% | 3.5 | 344.0 | 20.3% | 4.5 | 453.0 | 19.8% | 2.5 | 11.1 | 22.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 8.3 | 6.0% | 0.5 | 24.7 | 2.0% | 1.0 | 33.0 | 3.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 6.5 | 15.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.0 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 15.1 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Argentina-LDD)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Argentino | 2 | 45 | 18 | 4-11 | 1-3 | 7-9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Argentino | 2 | 22.5 | 9.0 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 8.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.0 | 78.8 | 11.4% | 2.0 | 397.0 | 10.1% | 5.5 | 782.0 | 14.1% | 0.5 | 146.0 | 6.8% | 1.5 | 453.0 | 6.6% | 3.5 | 344.0 | 20.3% | 4.5 | 453.0 | 19.8% | 2.5 | 11.1 | 22.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 8.3 | 6.0% | 0.5 | 24.7 | 2.0% | 1.0 | 33.0 | 3.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 6.5 | 15.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.0 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 15.1 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Argentina-La Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/2/2019 | Argentino | Gimnasia | 89-97 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/2/2019 | Argentino | Gimnasia | 89-97 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/4/2019 | Argentino | Boca Jrs | 77-79 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/4/2019 | Argentino | Boca Jrs | 77-79 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/7/2019 | Argentino | San Martin C. | 61-62 | 5 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/7/2019 | Argentino | San Martin C. | 61-62 | 5 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/10/2019 | Argentino | Hispano Am. | 95-87 | 12 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/10/2019 | Argentino | Hispano Am. | 95-87 | 12 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/13/2019 | Argentino | Gimnasia | 87-97 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 3/13/2019 | Argentino | Gimnasia | 87-97 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 3/17/2019 | Argentino | Quilmes MP | 78-73 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/17/2019 | Argentino | Quilmes MP | 78-73 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/21/2019 | Argentino | La Union | 67-79 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/21/2019 | Argentino | La Union | 67-79 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/23/2019 | Argentino | Regatas C. | 91-97 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 3/23/2019 | Argentino | Regatas C. | 91-97 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 3/25/2019 | Argentino | San Martin C. | 88-71 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/25/2019 | Argentino | San Martin C. | 88-71 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/28/2019 | Argentino | Ferro | 74-90 | 9 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/28/2019 | Argentino | Ferro | 74-90 | 9 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 4/5/2019 | Argentino | Bahia Basket | 66-89 | 21 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/5/2019 | Argentino | Bahia Basket | 66-89 | 21 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/7/2019 | Argentino | Quilmes MP | 65-76 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/7/2019 | Argentino | Quilmes MP | 65-76 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/9/2019 | ARGENTINO | Penarol | 81-74 | 8 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/9/2019 | ARGENTINO | Penarol | 81-74 | 8 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/15/2019 | Argentino | Obras Basket | 74-67 | 7 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/15/2019 | Argentino | Obras Basket | 74-67 | 7 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/22/2019 | Argentino | Atenas | 77-75 | 8 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 4/22/2019 | Argentino | Atenas | 77-75 | 8 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 4/27/2019 | Argentino | Hispano Am. | 72-70 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/27/2019 | Argentino | Hispano Am. | 72-70 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/29/2019 | ARGENTINO | Ferro | 84-94 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/29/2019 | ARGENTINO | Ferro | 84-94 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 5/3/2019 | Argentino | Estudiantes C. | 79-66 | 6 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 5/3/2019 | Argentino | Estudiantes C. | 79-66 | 6 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 5/12/2019 | Argentino | Bahia Basket | 75-78 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 5/12/2019 | Argentino | Bahia Basket | 75-78 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Argentina-LDD)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/1/2019 | Argentino | Gimnasia | 83-72 | 23 | 10 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
| 3/3/2019 | Argentino | Boca Jrs. | 73-91 | 22 | 8 | 1-5 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Andes Talleres | ARG-3 | 15 | 268 | 17.9 | 88 | 5.9 | 25-60 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 23-31 | 74.2% | 74.2% | 3 | 0.2 | 22 | 1.5 | 25 | 1.7 | 26 | 1.7 | 39 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 1.1 | 29 | 1.9 | 28 | 1.9 |
| 13-14 | Andes Talleres | ARG-3 | 15 | 268 | 17.9 | 88 | 5.9 | 25-60 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 23-31 | 74.2% | 74.2% | 3 | 0.2 | 22 | 1.5 | 25 | 1.7 | 26 | 1.7 | 39 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 1.1 | 29 | 1.9 | 28 | 1.9 |
| 14-15 | La Union | ARG-1 | 10 | 56 | 5.6 | 6 | 0.6 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.5 |
| 15-16 | Villa Angela | ARG-2 | 15 | 228 | 15.2 | 39 | 2.6 | 9-19 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 6-27 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 10 | 0.7 | 35 | 2.3 | 45 | 3.0 | 32 | 2.1 | 31 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.7 | 28 | 1.9 | 39 | 2.6 |
| 16-17 | Temperley | ARG-2 | 35 | 494 | 14.1 | 110 | 3.1 | 27-60 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 14-49 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 14-24 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 11 | 0.3 | 38 | 1.1 | 49 | 1.4 | 36 | 1.0 | 59 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.3 | 47 | 1.3 | 47 | 1.3 |
| 18-19 | Argentino Junin | ARG-1 | 19 | 145 | 7.6 | 28 | 1.5 | 9-24 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 3 | 0.2 | 16 | 0.8 | 19 | 1.0 | 13 | 0.7 | 25 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.4 | 22 | 1.2 | 6 | 0.3 |
| 18-19 | Argentino | ARG-4 | 2 | 45 | 22.5 | 18 | 9.0 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 17 | 8.5 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LIGA ARGENTINA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 50 | 14.4 | 3.0 | 45.6% | 26.3% | 60.7% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN TFB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 17.9 | 5.9 | 41.7% | 23.8% | 74.2% | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LA LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 37.0% | 12.5% | 61.1% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LLP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 22.5 | 9.0 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 8.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Santiago Egas born?
Santiago Egas was born on Jan.6, 1996.
How tall is Santiago Egas?
Santiago Egas is 186cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Santiago Egas in the Hall of Fame?
Santiago Egas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Santiago Egas play?
Point Guard.
Who is agent of Santiago Egas?
Santiago Egas's agent is Mariano Nobile.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Santiago Egas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Santiago Egas basketball statistiken
Italian: Santiago Egas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Santiago Egas basketball statistiques
Polish: Santiago Egas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Santiago Egas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Santiago Egas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Santiago Egas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Santiago Egas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Santiago Egas 농구 통계
Turkish : Santiago Egas basketbol İstatistik




La Union
Temperley
Argentino Junin
Argentino