Santiago Gandolfo

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Santiago Gandolfo Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Argentina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| River Plate | 36 | 613 | 208 | 36-86 | 36-113 | 28-43 | 10 | 62 | 72 | 38 | 61 | 4 | 13 | 32 | 100 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| River Plate | 36 | 17.0 | 5.8 | 41.9% | 31.9% | 65.1% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.8 | 78.2 | 7.4% | 1.0 | 22.3 | 4.6% | 2.4 | 45.3 | 5.4% | 1.0 | 6.9 | 14.9% | 3.1 | 20.3 | 15.7% | 0.8 | 15.3 | 5.4% | 1.2 | 25.4 | 4.9% | 1.1 | 14.9 | 7.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 9.0 | 3.3% | 1.7 | 28.5 | 6.0% | 2.0 | 37.5 | 5.3% | 0.1 | 3.1 | 3.2% | 0.4 | 7.3 | 5.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 6.5 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Argentina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/13/2017 | River Plate | Caza y Pesca | 77-80 | 32 | 12 | 3-7 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 10/26/2017 | River Plate | Estudiantes LP | 64-53 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 10/29/2017 | River Plate | RC Avellaneda | 67-71 | 17 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/3/2017 | River Plate | Lanus | 54-61 | 24 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/10/2017 | River Plate | Caza y Pesca | 96-91 | 14 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/17/2017 | River Plate | Los Indios | 82-67 | 8 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/24/2017 | River Plate | Estudiantil | 74-64 | 33 | 11 | 2-2 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/1/2017 | River Plate | Union Vecinal | 59-72 | 26 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
| 12/8/2017 | River Plate | P.Echague | 73-67 | 13 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 12/17/2017 | River Plate | Estudiantes LP | 79-71 | 15 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/20/2017 | River Plate | Burzaco F.C. | 100-75 | 24 | 13 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 4-5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 1/26/2018 | River Plate | Lanus | 81-83 | 22 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/2/2018 | River Plate | Jose Hernandez | 100-72 | 19 | 13 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/5/2018 | River Plate | P.Echague | 92-64 | 18 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/9/2018 | River Plate | Caza y Pesca | 82-74 | 18 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/11/2018 | River Plate | H.San Justo | 95-44 | 20 | 10 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 2/16/2018 | River Plate | Los Indios | 69-62 | 14 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/23/2018 | River Plate | RC Avellaneda | 71-56 | 14 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/2/2018 | River Plate | Jose Hernandez | 78-81 | 23 | 13 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/9/2018 | River Plate | Burzaco F.C. | 82-71 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/30/2018 | River Plate | Caza y Pesca | 82-69 | 15 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/18/2018 | River Plate | Union Vecinal | 89-58 | 19 | 10 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 4/23/2018 | River Plate | Union Vecinal | 83-69 | 14 | 11 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/25/2018 | River Plate | Union Vecinal | 82-73 | 9 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 5/2/2018 | River Plate | Argentino PRG | 80-56 | 20 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 5/4/2018 | River Plate | Argentino PRG | 80-59 | 6 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 5/8/2018 | River Plate | Argentino PRG | 75-77 | 16 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 5/10/2018 | River Plate | Argentino PRG | 69-67 | 12 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 5/16/2018 | River Plate | Regatas U. | 76-60 | 12 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 5/18/2018 | River Plate | Regatas U. | 68-82 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/22/2018 | River Plate | Regatas U. | 81-70 | 11 | 8 | 1-1 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/24/2018 | River Plate | Regatas U. | 73-76 | 12 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 5/27/2018 | River Plate | Regatas U. | 90-82 | 20 | 10 | 4-5 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 5/30/2018 | River Plate | Chivilcoy Racing | 72-91 | 20 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -5 |
| 6/1/2018 | River Plate | Chivilcoy Racing | 70-81 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 6/6/2018 | River Plate | Chivilcoy Racing | 76-79 | 36 | 8 | 1-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Ciclista | ARG-2 | 27 | 109 | 4.0 | 36 | 1.3 | 6-20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.6 |
| 14-15 | Ciclista | ARG-1 | 46 | 411 | 8.9 | 98 | 2.1 | 25-50 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13-50 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 13 | 0.3 | 44 | 1.0 | 57 | 1.2 | 11 | 0.2 | 26 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.2 | 80 | 1.7 |
| 15-16 | Ciclista | ARG-2 | 36 | 485 | 13.5 | 124 | 3.4 | 16-36 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 25-81 | 30.9% | 30.9% | 17-25 | 68.0% | 68.0% | 6 | 0.2 | 55 | 1.5 | 61 | 1.7 | 25 | 0.7 | 58 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 15 | 0.4 | 75 | 2.1 |
| 16-17 | GELP | ARG-2 | 16 | 181 | 11.3 | 34 | 2.1 | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6-29 | 20.7% | 20.7% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 6 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.6 | 16 | 1.0 | 10 | 0.6 | 17 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.5 | 11 | 0.7 |
| 16-17 | Petrolero | ARG-2 | 25 | 314 | 12.6 | 78 | 3.1 | 13-39 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 13-36 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 13-17 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 9 | 0.4 | 20 | 0.8 | 29 | 1.2 | 9 | 0.4 | 35 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.7 | 35 | 1.4 |
| 17-18 | River Plate | ARG-3 | 36 | 613 | 17.0 | 208 | 5.8 | 36-86 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 36-113 | 31.9% | 31.9% | 28-43 | 65.1% | 65.1% | 10 | 0.3 | 62 | 1.7 | 72 | 2.0 | 38 | 1.1 | 61 | 1.7 | 4 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.4 | 32 | 0.9 | 100 | 2.8 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LIGA ARGENTINA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 104 | 10.5 | 2.6 | 36.4% | 31.5% | 67.2% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LA LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 46 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 50.0% | 26.0% | 81.8% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN TFB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 36 | 17.0 | 5.8 | 41.9% | 31.9% | 65.1% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Santiago Gandolfo born?
Santiago Gandolfo was born on Jan.10, 1995.
How tall is Santiago Gandolfo?
Santiago Gandolfo is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Santiago Gandolfo in the Hall of Fame?
Santiago Gandolfo is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Santiago Gandolfo play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Santiago Gandolfo baloncesto estadísticas
German: Santiago Gandolfo basketball statistiken
Italian: Santiago Gandolfo pallacanestro statistiche
French: Santiago Gandolfo basketball statistiques
Polish: Santiago Gandolfo koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Santiago Gandolfo basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Santiago Gandolfo баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Santiago Gandolfo バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Santiago Gandolfo 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Santiago Gandolfo 농구 통계
Turkish : Santiago Gandolfo basketbol İstatistik




Ciclista
GELP
Petrolero
River Plate