#10Santiago Villena


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Santiago Villena Basketball Player Photos


Santiago Villena Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Guadalajara | 26 | 708 | 239 | 43-78 | 45-116 | 18-23 | 14 | 58 | 72 | 37 | 30 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 246 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Guadalajara | 26 | 27.2 | 9.2 | 55.1% | 38.8% | 78.3% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 9.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.2 | 73.0 | 12.6% | 1.7 | 18.2 | 9.3% | 3.0 | 36.9 | 8.1% | 1.7 | 8.1 | 21.0% | 4.5 | 23.7 | 19.0% | 0.7 | 12.3 | 5.7% | 0.9 | 17.5 | 5.1% | 1.4 | 12.6 | 11.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 8.1 | 6.2% | 2.2 | 23.2 | 9.5% | 2.8 | 31.3 | 8.9% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 11.1% | 1.1 | 7.5 | 14.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.5 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 13.9 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/29/2018 | Guadalajara | Tenerife Naut. | 70-65 | 19 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/7/2018 | Guadalajara | Zentro Basket | 82-80 | 30 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 10/14/2018 | Guadalajara | Pozuelo | 74-68 | 19 | 11 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 10/27/2018 | Guadalajara | Aridane | 67-75 | 33 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/4/2018 | Guadalajara | Quintanar | 75-67 | 21 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/10/2018 | Guadalajara | Estudiantes B | 70-60 | 18 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/11/2018 | Guadalajara | Estudio | 98-80 | 20 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/18/2018 | Guadalajara | Rivas | 73-81 | 25 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/24/2018 | Guadalajara | Casvi | 50-63 | 38 | 12 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| 12/8/2018 | Guadalajara | Gran Canaria II | 62-69 | 32 | 9 | 1-4 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/15/2018 | Guadalajara | Liceo Frances | 56-69 | 30 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| 1/13/2019 | Guadalajara | Lanzarote | 70-68 | 21 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/26/2019 | Guadalajara | Tenerife Naut. | 63-81 | 26 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/2/2019 | Guadalajara | Zentro Basket | 99-70 | 30 | 27 | 6-6 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 2/10/2019 | Guadalajara | Pozuelo | 78-77 | 24 | 11 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 2/13/2019 | Guadalajara | Alcobendas | 85-82 | 28 | 11 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| 2/16/2019 | Guadalajara | Estudio | 70-86 | 34 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/23/2019 | Guadalajara | Aridane | 87-71 | 26 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 3/2/2019 | Guadalajara | Quintanar | 75-82 | 34 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 3/8/2019 | Guadalajara | Estudiantes B | 42-73 | 32 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/16/2019 | Guadalajara | Rivas | 83-93 | 32 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/24/2019 | Guadalajara | Casvi | 68-53 | 32 | 16 | 5-10 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 3/31/2019 | Guadalajara | Daimiel | 75-84 | 30 | 15 | 1-3 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/7/2019 | Guadalajara | Gran Canaria II | 73-93 | 25 | 11 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| 4/13/2019 | Guadalajara | Liceo Frances | 85-78 | 26 | 12 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 4/27/2019 | Guadalajara | Alcobendas | 68-67 | 23 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Fuen.-GETAFE | ESP-4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 9.0 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Fuenlabrada 2 | ESP-4 | 22 | 0 | 0.0 | 202 | 9.2 | 39-81 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 35-99 | 35.4% | 35.4% | 19-22 | 86.4% | 86.4% | 17 | 0.8 | 41 | 1.9 | 58 | 2.6 | 33 | 1.5 | 30 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Avila | ESP-3 | 15 | 147 | 9.8 | 35 | 2.3 | 5-20 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 8-37 | 21.6% | 21.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.5 | 14 | 0.9 | 5 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.1 |
| 13-14 | Real Canoe | ESP-5 | 26 | 668 | 25.7 | 293 | 11.3 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34 | 1.3 | 41 | 1.6 | 75 | 2.9 | 30 | 1.2 | 44 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 46 | 1.8 | 55 | 2.1 | 220 | 8.5 |
| 14-15 | Guadalajara | ESP-3 | 29 | 259 | 8.9 | 56 | 1.9 | 6-22 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 12-35 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 12 | 0.4 | 24 | 0.8 | 36 | 1.2 | 7 | 0.2 | 11 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.3 | 55 | 1.9 |
| 15-16 | Alcazar | ESP-4 | 24 | 238 | 9.9 | 86 | 3.6 | 12-32 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 17-54 | 31.5% | 31.5% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 2 | 0.1 | 22 | 0.9 | 24 | 1.0 | 11 | 0.5 | 24 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.4 | 12 | 0.5 | 46 | 1.9 |
| 16-17 | Azuqueca | ESP-4 | 29 | 731 | 25.2 | 274 | 9.4 | 55-90 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 50-114 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 14-17 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 16 | 0.6 | 46 | 1.6 | 62 | 2.1 | 36 | 1.2 | 33 | 1.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 44 | 1.5 | 35 | 1.2 | 270 | 9.3 |
| 17-18 | Azuqueca | ESP-4 | 18 | 385 | 21.4 | 171 | 9.5 | 27-43 | 62.8% | 62.8% | 36-79 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 7 | 0.4 | 21 | 1.2 | 28 | 1.6 | 20 | 1.1 | 15 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 19 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.3 | 166 | 9.2 |
| 18-19 | Guadalajara | ESP-4 | 26 | 708 | 27.2 | 239 | 9.2 | 43-78 | 55.1% | 55.1% | 45-116 | 38.8% | 38.8% | 18-23 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 14 | 0.5 | 58 | 2.2 | 72 | 2.8 | 37 | 1.4 | 30 | 1.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 28 | 1.1 | 21 | 0.8 | 246 | 9.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 121 | 17.0 | 8.2 | 53.3% | 40.0% | 81.1% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 6.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 44 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 26.2% | 27.8% | 90.0% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH U22 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 26 | 25.7 | 11.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 8.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | ECJ-1 | 9 | 87 | 9.7 | 14 | 1.6 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.8 | 8 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 9.7 | 1.6 | 37.5% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Santiago Villena born?
Santiago Villena was born in Madrid (ESP).
When was Santiago Villena born?
Santiago Villena was born on Jan.11, 1994.
How tall is Santiago Villena?
Santiago Villena is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Santiago Villena in the Hall of Fame?
Santiago Villena is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Santiago Villena play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Santiago Villena baloncesto estadísticas
German: Santiago Villena basketball statistiken
Italian: Santiago Villena pallacanestro statistiche
French: Santiago Villena basketball statistiques
Polish: Santiago Villena koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Santiago Villena basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Santiago Villena баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Santiago Villena バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Santiago Villena 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Santiago Villena 농구 통계
Turkish : Santiago Villena basketbol İstatistik




Fuenlabrada 2
Avila
Real Canoe
Guadalajara
Azuqueca