#15Sarlote Balode

Basketball Player Profile
Sarlote Balode
Sarlote Balode is Latvian basketball player born on December 12 2002. She is a 5'6'' guard who most recently played at BK Jurmala in Latvian LSBL2.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Sarlote Balode Basketball Player Photos

Sarlote Balode basketball
Sarlote Balode

Sarlote Balode Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
17-18team-logoLatvija U16LAT-11163369338-10835.2%2-1216.7%11-2250.0%20608029241176457
19-20Z*Tampa BayEST-11454104-1428.6%0-20.0%2-728.6%358300376


AVERAGE LATVIAN LSBL STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-1621.05.835.2%16.7%50.0%1.33.85.01.81.50.11.14.03.6

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Sarlote Balode born?

Sarlote Balode was born on Dec.12, 2002.

How tall is Sarlote Balode?

Sarlote Balode is 166cm / 5'6'' tall.

Is Sarlote Balode in the Hall of Fame?

Sarlote Balode is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Sarlote Balode play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Sarlote Balode baloncesto estadísticas

German: Sarlote Balode basketball statistiken

Italian: Sarlote Balode pallacanestro statistiche

French: Sarlote Balode basketball statistiques

Polish: Sarlote Balode koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Sarlote Balode basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Sarlote Balode баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Sarlote Balode バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Sarlote Balode 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Sarlote Balode 농구 통계

Turkish : Sarlote Balode basketbol İstatistik