Sarune Melinauskaite


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Sarune Melinauskaite Basketball Player Photos


Sarune Melinauskaite Statistics
Season: 2017 (World University Games)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lithuania | 5 | 49 | 6 | 1-8 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Lithuania | 5 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 12.5% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Lithuania)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Aistes-LSU | 14 | 223 | 67 | 14-49 | 5-31 | 24-34 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 25 | 37 | 2 | 24 | 31 | 46 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Aistes-LSU | 14 | 15.9 | 4.8 | 28.6% | 16.1% | 70.6% | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.3 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Baltic League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Aistes-LSU | 6 | 139 | 38 | 6-23 | 3-18 | 17-20 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 42 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Aistes-LSU | 6 | 23.2 | 6.3 | 26.1% | 16.7% | 85.0% | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 |
Season: 2017 (World University Games)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8/21/2017 | Australia | Lithuania | 78-71 | 10 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 8/22/2017 | Lithuania | Russia | 52-59 | 10 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 8/25/2017 | Lithuania | Uganda | 92-59 | 21 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| 8/26/2017 | Portugal | Lithuania | 59-54 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 8/28/2017 | Argentina | Lithuania | 89-74 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Lithuania)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2016 | Aistes-LSU | Siauliai-Univ. | 60-67 | 20 | 7 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| 10/15/2016 | Aistes-LSU | H-Sirenos | 63-67 | 31 | 12 | 2-8 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 15 |
| 10/25/2016 | Ukmerges | Aistes-LSU | 50-71 | 29 | 13 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 10/28/2016 | Aistes-LSU | Kibirkstis | 57-77 | 20 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -1 |
| 11/5/2016 | Suduva | Aistes-LSU | 86-57 | 14 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 11/11/2016 | Fortuna | Aistes-LSU | 56-59 | 23 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-4 | 2-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/22/2016 | Siauliai-Univ. | Aistes-LSU | 76-75 | 17 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 11/29/2016 | Aistes-LSU | Suduva | 55-65 | 14 | 10 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/2/2016 | Aistes-LSU | Ukmerges | 86-59 | 9 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/20/2016 | Aistes-LSU | Fortuna | 54-61 | 16 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/21/2016 | H-Sirenos | Aistes-LSU | 76-70 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/5/2017 | Aistes-LSU | Siauliai-Univ. | 79-67 | 17 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/10/2017 | Aistes-LSU | Fortuna | 75-90 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 3/15/2017 | Fortuna | Aistes-LSU | 82-54 | 5 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Baltic League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/9/2016 | Rapla KK | Aistes-LSU | 72-62 | 32 | 15 | 3-9 | 1-3 | 6-10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
| 10/30/2016 | Aistes-LSU | Rapla KK | 67-74 | 29 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-6 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -6 |
| 11/2/2016 | Aistes-LSU | Olimpia | 65-53 | 12 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/9/2016 | Aistes-LSU | Dynamo-Farm | 58-74 | 19 | 7 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 4-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 |
| 12/10/2016 | Aistes-LSU | Dynamo-Farm | 75-78 | 17 | 5 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/11/2017 | Olimpia | Aistes-LSU | 82-55 | 30 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Neptunas | LTU-11 | 31 | 361 | 11.6 | 63 | 2.0 | 17-57 | 29.8% | 29.8% | 5-31 | 16.1% | 16.1% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 28 | 0.9 | 36 | 1.2 | 64 | 2.1 | 43 | 1.4 | 45 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 22 | 0.7 | 56 | 1.8 | 51 | 1.6 |
| 14-15 | Neptunas | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 80 | 13.3 | 9 | 1.5 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 12 | 2.0 | 14 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 10 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.7 | 3 | 0.5 |
| 14-15 | Neptunas | LTU-11 | 33 | 536 | 16.2 | 76 | 2.3 | 13-56 | 23.2% | 23.2% | 13-53 | 24.5% | 24.5% | 6-15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 35 | 1.1 | 33 | 1.0 | 69 | 2.1 | 41 | 1.2 | 91 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 26 | 0.8 | 62 | 1.9 | -11 | -0.3 |
| 15-16 | Aistes-LSMU | BAL-11 | 7 | 185 | 26.4 | 72 | 10.3 | 21-46 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 4-18 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 18-26 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 2 | 0.3 | 22 | 3.1 | 24 | 3.4 | 24 | 3.4 | 21 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.7 | 31 | 4.4 | 70 | 10.0 |
| 15-16 | Aistes-LSMU | LTU-11 | 22 | 477 | 21.7 | 104 | 4.7 | 24-128 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 11-51 | 21.6% | 21.6% | 23-37 | 62.2% | 62.2% | 23 | 1.0 | 49 | 2.2 | 72 | 3.3 | 41 | 1.9 | 56 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 39 | 1.8 | 79 | 3.6 | 39 | 1.8 |
| 16-17 | Aistes-LSMU | BAL-11 | 6 | 139 | 23.2 | 38 | 6.3 | 6-23 | 26.1% | 26.1% | 3-18 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 17-20 | 85.0% | 85.0% | 6 | 1.0 | 14 | 2.3 | 20 | 3.3 | 19 | 3.2 | 11 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 2.3 | 28 | 4.7 | 42 | 7.0 |
| 16-17 | Aistes-LSMU | LTU-11 | 14 | 223 | 15.9 | 67 | 4.8 | 14-49 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 5-31 | 16.1% | 16.1% | 24-34 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 13 | 0.9 | 23 | 1.6 | 36 | 2.6 | 25 | 1.8 | 37 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.7 | 31 | 2.2 | 46 | 3.3 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN MOTERU LYGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 100 | 16.0 | 3.1 | 23.4% | 20.5% | 62.0% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 24.9 | 8.5 | 39.1% | 19.4% | 76.1% | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 8.6 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 13.3 | 1.5 | 16.7% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | ECU16-12 | 7 | 48 | 6.9 | 14 | 2.0 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 9 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.0 | 16 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.7 | 9 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.6 | |
| 13 | ECJ-12 | 8 | 112 | 14.0 | 32 | 4.0 | 5-19 | 26.3% | 5-13 | 38.5% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 13 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.6 | |
| 14 | ECJ-11 | 9 | 221 | 24.6 | 38 | 4.2 | 9-35 | 25.7% | 3-22 | 13.6% | 11-17 | 64.7% | 16 | 1.8 | 21 | 2.3 | 37 | 4.1 | 14 | 1.6 | 35 | 3.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.9 | 34 | 3.8 | -23 | -2.6 | |
| 15 | ECU20-12 | 9 | 172 | 19.1 | 27 | 3.0 | 2-12 | 16.7% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 8-14 | 57.1% | 9 | 1.0 | 23 | 2.6 | 32 | 3.6 | 13 | 1.4 | 29 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.7 | 21 | 2.3 | -4 | -0.4 | |
| 16 | ECU20-12 | 6 | 155 | 25.8 | 36 | 6.0 | 4-24 | 16.7% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 7-12 | 58.3% | 9 | 1.5 | 17 | 2.8 | 26 | 4.3 | 13 | 2.2 | 16 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.5 | 24 | 4.0 | 6 | 1.0 | |
| 17 | UNG-11 | 5 | 49 | 9.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 17 | 19.6 | 4.1 | 25.9% | 22.9% | 64.3% | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | -1.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 15 | 21.8 | 4.2 | 16.7% | 29.3% | 57.7% | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 12.5% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Sarune Melinauskaite born?
Sarune Melinauskaite was born in Kaunas (LTU).
When was Sarune Melinauskaite born?
Sarune Melinauskaite was born on Jul.13, 1996.
How tall is Sarune Melinauskaite?
Sarune Melinauskaite is 170cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Sarune Melinauskaite in the Hall of Fame?
Sarune Melinauskaite is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Sarune Melinauskaite play?
Shooting Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Sarune Melinauskaite baloncesto estadísticas
German: Sarune Melinauskaite basketball statistiken
Italian: Sarune Melinauskaite pallacanestro statistiche
French: Sarune Melinauskaite basketball statistiques
Polish: Sarune Melinauskaite koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Sarune Melinauskaite basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Sarune Melinauskaite баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Sarune Melinauskaite バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Sarune Melinauskaite 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Sarune Melinauskaite 농구 통계
Turkish : Sarune Melinauskaite basketbol İstatistik




Neptunas
Aistes-LSMU