#25Sauli Sukanen

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Sauli Sukanen Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Finland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Raholan Pyrkiva | 19 | 513 | 242 | 71-134 | 28-92 | 16-28 | 20 | 51 | 71 | 19 | 46 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 183 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Raholan Pyrkiva | 19 | 27.0 | 12.7 | 53.0% | 30.4% | 57.1% | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 9.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.7 | 77.2 | 16.5% | 3.7 | 21.7 | 17.1% | 7.1 | 43.2 | 16.4% | 1.5 | 6.5 | 23.1% | 4.8 | 23.6 | 20.3% | 0.8 | 12.6 | 6.3% | 1.5 | 18.5 | 8.1% | 1.0 | 18.5 | 5.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 10.7 | 10.3% | 2.7 | 30.4 | 8.9% | 3.7 | 38.9 | 9.5% | 0.1 | 2.2 | 4.5% | 1.2 | 6.9 | 17.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.9 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 14.3 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Finland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2017 | Raholan Pyrkiva | PeU-Basket | 84-85 | 29 | 13 | 2-9 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 10/8/2017 | Raholan Pyrkiva | PuHu Juniorit | 94-73 | 28 | 18 | 4-5 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 10/15/2017 | Raholan Pyrkiva | MuKi | 58-73 | 28 | 5 | 2-8 | 0-6 | 1-3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 10/22/2017 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Karkkila | 76-89 | 20 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/29/2017 | Raholan Pyrkiva | JyWe | 92-96 | 28 | 8 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/5/2017 | Raholan Pyrkiva | HNMKY U23 | 63-101 | 32 | 18 | 5-9 | 2-7 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/18/2017 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Aalto-Basket | 71-54 | 29 | 11 | 4-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/25/2017 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Huima | 74-78 | 33 | 14 | 4-5 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/7/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | PuHu Juniorit | 116-72 | 16 | 14 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| 1/14/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | MuKi | 73-93 | 23 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 1/21/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Karkkila | 80-87 | 36 | 21 | 3-5 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
| 1/28/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | JyWe | 80-81 | 25 | 25 | 8-8 | 2-7 | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| 2/11/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Bisons Loimaa | 74-108 | 30 | 14 | 4-8 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/18/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Aalto-Basket | 62-50 | 27 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/23/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Huima | 81-72 | 28 | 18 | 8-10 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 3/4/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Espoo Basket | 68-62 | 30 | 12 | 6-11 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/11/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | HyPo | 90-69 | 21 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 3/14/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Bisons Loimaa | 58-98 | 24 | 8 | 2-7 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 3/16/2018 | Raholan Pyrkiva | Bisons Loimaa | 72-102 | 26 | 14 | 4-8 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | RaPy | FIN-2 | 19 | 461 | 24.3 | 129 | 6.8 | 39-80 | 48.8% | 48.8% | 14-66 | 21.2% | 21.2% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 43 | 2.3 | 43 | 2.3 | 86 | 4.5 | 13 | 0.7 | 46 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.7 | 24 | 1.3 | 90 | 4.7 |
| 15-16 | RaPy | FIN-2 | 23 | 411 | 17.9 | 160 | 7.0 | 50-85 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 15-44 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 15-27 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 31 | 1.3 | 40 | 1.7 | 71 | 3.1 | 19 | 0.8 | 43 | 1.9 | 3 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.7 | 152 | 6.6 |
| 16-17 | RaPy | FIN-2 | 8 | 165 | 20.6 | 59 | 7.4 | 19-35 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 9 | 1.1 | 22 | 2.8 | 31 | 3.9 | 9 | 1.1 | 27 | 3.4 | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.6 | 13 | 1.6 | 45 | 5.6 |
| 17-18 | RaPy | FIN-2 | 19 | 513 | 27.0 | 242 | 12.7 | 71-134 | 53.0% | 53.0% | 28-92 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 16-28 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 20 | 1.1 | 51 | 2.7 | 71 | 3.7 | 19 | 1.0 | 46 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 22 | 1.2 | 15 | 0.8 | 183 | 9.6 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH 1ST DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 69 | 22.5 | 8.6 | 53.6% | 28.4% | 59.0% | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 6.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Sauli Sukanen born?
Sauli Sukanen was born on Sep.20, 1990.
How tall is Sauli Sukanen?
Sauli Sukanen is 197cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Sauli Sukanen in the Hall of Fame?
Sauli Sukanen is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Sauli Sukanen play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Sauli Sukanen baloncesto estadísticas
German: Sauli Sukanen basketball statistiken
Italian: Sauli Sukanen pallacanestro statistiche
French: Sauli Sukanen basketball statistiques
Polish: Sauli Sukanen koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Sauli Sukanen basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Sauli Sukanen баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Sauli Sukanen バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Sauli Sukanen 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Sauli Sukanen 농구 통계
Turkish : Sauli Sukanen basketbol İstatistik




RaPy