#41Selin Oztekin


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Selin Oztekin Basketball Player Photos

Selin Oztekin Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Yalova Vip | 14 | 177 | 48 | 3-11 | 13-44 | 3-7 | 3 | 35 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 41 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Yalova Vip | 14 | 12.6 | 3.4 | 27.3% | 29.5% | 42.9% | 0.2 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.4 | 64.9 | 5.2% | 0.2 | 15.9 | 1.3% | 0.8 | 37.1 | 2.2% | 0.9 | 6.4 | 14.1% | 3.1 | 22.4 | 13.8% | 0.2 | 14.1 | 1.4% | 0.5 | 21.1 | 2.4% | 0.3 | 16.0 | 1.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 8.6 | 2.3% | 2.5 | 27.7 | 9.0% | 2.7 | 36.3 | 7.4% | 0.2 | 1.7 | 11.8% | 0.5 | 8.6 | 5.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.9 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 7.9 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 9.3 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/14/2024 | Yalova Vip | Canakkale | 62-85 | 17 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 9/21/2024 | Yalova Vip | Adana | 53-72 | 16 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 9/28/2024 | Yalova Vip | Mersin G. | 50-84 | 28 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 10/5/2024 | Yalova Vip | Turgutlu | 69-85 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/12/2024 | Yalova Vip | Urla | 83-73 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/18/2024 | Yalova Vip | Cankaya | 80-86 | 8 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 10/26/2024 | Yalova Vip | Burhaniye | 70-67 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/1/2024 | Yalova Vip | Bursa U. | 62-76 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/9/2024 | Yalova Vip | Edirne | 74-69 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/16/2024 | Yalova Vip | Mersin Secil | 55-63 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/23/2024 | Yalova Vip | Kirklareli | 57-66 | 26 | 15 | 1-3 | 4-9 | 1-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 12/2/2024 | Yalova Vip | Emlak 2 | 41-45 | 22 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 12/6/2024 | Yalova Vip | Gallardo | 82-76 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/14/2024 | Yalova Vip | Fenerbahce G. | 71-75 | 10 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Alanya Bld | TUR-11 | 18 | 306 | 17.0 | 63 | 3.5 | 18-36 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6-32 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 10 | 0.6 | 37 | 2.1 | 47 | 2.6 | 7 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.6 | 8 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.6 | 11 | 0.6 | 49 | 2.7 |
| 11-12 | Burhaniye | TUR-12 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 47 | 3.4 | 13-26 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7-21 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16 | 1.1 | 38 | 2.7 | 54 | 3.9 | 9 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.9 | 5 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.6 | 9 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Sirince | TUR-12 | 17 | 532 | 31.3 | 183 | 10.8 | 59-117 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 15-51 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 20-30 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 58 | 3.4 | 128 | 7.5 | 186 | 10.9 | 41 | 2.4 | 43 | 2.5 | 26 | 1.5 | 25 | 1.5 | 29 | 1.7 | 285 | 16.8 |
| 13-14 | Harran Univ. | TUR-12 | 9 | 272 | 30.2 | 103 | 11.4 | 26-61 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 15-43 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 26 | 2.9 | 55 | 6.1 | 81 | 9.0 | 7 | 0.8 | 20 | 2.2 | 12 | 1.3 | 10 | 1.1 | 10 | 1.1 | 109 | 12.1 |
| 13-14 | Gure | TUR-12 | 13 | 306 | 23.5 | 100 | 7.7 | 23-55 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 15-52 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 9-15 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 27 | 2.1 | 62 | 4.8 | 89 | 6.8 | 16 | 1.2 | 21 | 1.6 | 16 | 1.2 | 15 | 1.2 | 15 | 1.2 | 125 | 9.6 |
| 14-15 | Ferhatoglu | TUR-12 | 31 | 0 | 0.0 | 277 | 8.9 | 39-84 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 62-186 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 13-20 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 35 | 1.1 | 170 | 5.5 | 205 | 6.6 | 29 | 0.9 | 46 | 1.5 | 34 | 1.1 | 43 | 1.4 | 46 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Urla | TUR-12 | 12 | 265 | 22.1 | 84 | 7.0 | 12-38 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 17-57 | 29.8% | 29.8% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 10 | 0.8 | 42 | 3.5 | 52 | 4.3 | 10 | 0.8 | 20 | 1.7 | 9 | 0.8 | 16 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.1 | 67 | 5.6 |
| 15-16 | Anadolu Univ. | TUR-12 | 6 | 220 | 36.7 | 97 | 16.2 | 17-33 | 51.5% | 51.5% | 19-54 | 35.2% | 35.2% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 33 | 5.5 | 41 | 6.8 | 3 | 0.5 | 16 | 2.7 | 13 | 2.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 85 | 14.2 |
| 18-19 | Antalya | TUR-12 | 30 | 552 | 18.4 | 255 | 8.5 | 28-54 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 63-159 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 28 | 0.9 | 110 | 3.7 | 138 | 4.6 | 23 | 0.8 | 55 | 1.8 | 25 | 0.8 | 20 | 0.7 | 26 | 0.9 | 254 | 8.5 |
| 19-20 | Nesibe | TUR-12 | 23 | 275 | 12.0 | 122 | 5.3 | 20-46 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 24-58 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 10-12 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 14 | 0.6 | 67 | 2.9 | 81 | 3.5 | 14 | 0.6 | 38 | 1.7 | 18 | 0.8 | 12 | 0.5 | 10 | 0.4 | 138 | 6.0 |
| 20-21 | Karsiyaka | TUR-12 | 11 | 235 | 21.4 | 57 | 5.2 | 12-20 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 10-49 | 20.4% | 20.4% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 9 | 0.8 | 43 | 3.9 | 52 | 4.7 | 9 | 0.8 | 22 | 2.0 | 6 | 0.5 | 11 | 1.0 | 13 | 1.2 | 51 | 4.6 |
| 20-21 | Duzce Bld | TUR-12 | 11 | 303 | 27.5 | 64 | 5.8 | 7-22 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 16-51 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13 | 1.2 | 43 | 3.9 | 56 | 5.1 | 12 | 1.1 | 27 | 2.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.5 | 7 | 0.6 | 69 | 6.3 |
| 21-22 | Antalya | TUR-12 | 7 | 192 | 27.4 | 67 | 9.6 | 5-17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 18-51 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 7 | 1.0 | 28 | 4.0 | 35 | 5.0 | 11 | 1.6 | 8 | 1.1 | 9 | 1.3 | 6 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 72 | 10.3 |
| 22-23 | Elazig Karabulut | TUR-12 | 15 | 284 | 18.9 | 106 | 7.1 | 15-27 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 22-87 | 25.3% | 25.3% | 10-11 | 90.9% | 90.9% | 2 | 0.1 | 20 | 1.3 | 22 | 1.5 | 5 | 0.3 | 20 | 1.3 | 8 | 0.5 | 13 | 0.9 | 14 | 0.9 | 42 | 2.8 |
| 22-23 | Antalya | TUR-12 | 2 | 12 | 6.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 |
| 23-24 | Cankirispor | TUR-12 | 10 | 208 | 20.8 | 80 | 8.0 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 18-58 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 18-23 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 1 | 0.1 | 27 | 2.7 | 28 | 2.8 | 9 | 0.9 | 12 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 8 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.8 | 43 | 4.3 |
| 24-25 | Yalova Vip | TUR-12 | 14 | 177 | 12.6 | 48 | 3.4 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 13-44 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 3 | 0.2 | 35 | 2.5 | 38 | 2.7 | 4 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.9 | 41 | 2.9 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 225 | 17.0 | 7.5 | 45.4% | 32.7% | 65.9% | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 17.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% | 18.8% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Selin Oztekin born?
Selin Oztekin was born on Jul.9, 1990.
Is Selin Oztekin in the Hall of Fame?
Selin Oztekin is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Selin Oztekin baloncesto estadísticas
German: Selin Oztekin basketball statistiken
Italian: Selin Oztekin pallacanestro statistiche
French: Selin Oztekin basketball statistiques
Polish: Selin Oztekin koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Selin Oztekin basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Selin Oztekin баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Selin Oztekin バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Selin Oztekin 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Selin Oztekin 농구 통계
Turkish : Selin Oztekin basketbol İstatistik




Ferhatoglu
Urla
Antalya
Nesibe
Karsiyaka
Duzce Bld
Antalya
Elazig Karabulut
Yalova Vip