#7Selma Kjartansdottir

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Selma Kjartansdottir Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Iceland-Subway League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Breidablik | 19 | 91 | 8 | 1-10 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 8 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Breidablik | 19 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 10.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.4 | 63.9 | 0.6% | 0.1 | 27.0 | 0.5% | 0.5 | 65.9 | 1.1% | 0.1 | 8.0 | 1.9% | 0.4 | 34.3 | 1.7% | 0.0 | 16.2 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 24.4 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 15.1 | 2.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 9.9 | 2.0% | 0.5 | 29.4 | 1.7% | 0.6 | 39.3 | 1.5% | 0.1 | 1.3 | 7.7% | 0.4 | 8.8 | 4.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 3.5 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Iceland-D1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Breidablik B | 23 | 602 | 82 | 23-111 | 5-39 | 21-44 | 17 | 74 | 91 | 31 | 29 | 6 | 31 | 119 | -13 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Breidablik B | 23 | 26.2 | 3.6 | 20.7% | 12.8% | 47.7% | 0.7 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 5.2 | -0.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.6 | 42.2 | 8.5% | 1.0 | 12.5 | 8.0% | 4.8 | 42.3 | 11.3% | 0.2 | 2.9 | 6.9% | 1.7 | 17.4 | 9.8% | 0.9 | 8.5 | 10.6% | 1.9 | 15.7 | 12.1% | 1.3 | 8.3 | 15.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 9.7 | 7.2% | 3.2 | 26.1 | 12.3% | 4.0 | 35.9 | 11.1% | 0.3 | 2.7 | 11.1% | 1.3 | 9.4 | 13.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 5.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 7.9 | -0.9 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Iceland-Subway League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/20/2022 | Breidablik | Valur | 46-84 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 9/28/2022 | Breidablik | Keflavik | 58-88 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/23/2022 | Breidablik | IR | 80-54 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
| 10/26/2022 | Breidablik | Haukar | 54-74 | 14 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/2/2022 | Breidablik | Valur | 63-90 | 9 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/9/2022 | Breidablik | Keflavik | 47-82 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/16/2022 | Breidablik | Grindavik | 65-89 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 12/4/2022 | Breidablik | Fjolnir | 51-93 | 2 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/7/2022 | Breidablik | Njardvik | 76-100 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/28/2022 | Breidablik | Haukar | 46-68 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/4/2023 | Breidablik | Valur | 59-102 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/25/2023 | Breidablik | Grindavik | 59-82 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/1/2023 | Breidablik | Njardvik | 45-85 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/22/2023 | Breidablik | Haukar | 55-95 | 3 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/26/2023 | Breidablik | Valur | 55-102 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/1/2023 | Breidablik | Keflavik | 60-80 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/8/2023 | Breidablik | Grindavik | 75-109 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/15/2023 | Breidablik | Fjolnir | 72-90 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/29/2023 | Breidablik | Haukar | 45-88 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Iceland-D1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/23/2022 | Breidablik B | Tindastoll | 26-95 | 25 | 4 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -8 |
| 9/28/2022 | Breidablik B | Snaefell | 41-86 | 28 | 4 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 10/2/2022 | Breidablik B | Hamar | 43-111 | 25 | 7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
| 10/8/2022 | Breidablik B | Athena | 38-100 | 30 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -7 |
| 10/15/2022 | Breidablik B | Stjarnan | 24-80 | 25 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| 10/22/2022 | Breidablik B | KR | 49-93 | 26 | 5 | 1-9 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -6 |
| 11/1/2022 | Breidablik B | Armann | 35-112 | 22 | 4 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -7 |
| 11/5/2022 | Breidablik B | Thor AK | 45-101 | 27 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| 11/10/2022 | Breidablik B | Tindastoll | 61-113 | 20 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -5 |
| 11/15/2022 | Breidablik B | Snaefell | 30-79 | 21 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 11/23/2022 | Breidablik B | Hamar | 49-88 | 28 | 8 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 11/30/2022 | Breidablik B | Athena | 26-99 | 28 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3 |
| 1/7/2023 | Breidablik B | Stjarnan | 35-102 | 20 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| 1/18/2023 | Breidablik B | KR | 47-100 | 17 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/26/2023 | Breidablik B | Armann | 45-107 | 26 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
| 2/8/2023 | Breidablik B | Snaefell | 59-88 | 20 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 |
| 2/10/2023 | Breidablik B | Thor AK | 25-100 | 35 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -8 |
| 2/11/2023 | Breidablik B | Tindastoll | 41-93 | 35 | 7 | 2-7 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/16/2023 | Breidablik B | Hamar | 68-96 | 31 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
| 2/22/2023 | Breidablik B | Athena | 46-93 | 28 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
| 3/8/2023 | Breidablik B | KR | 51-92 | 35 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 3/15/2023 | Breidablik B | Armann | 46-83 | 24 | 2 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -4 |
| 3/18/2023 | Breidablik B | Thor AK | 41-138 | 26 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 20-21 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 4 | 14 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 21-22 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 14 | 97 | 6.9 | 3 | 0.2 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0-10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.7 | 11 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.2 | -5 | -0.4 |
| 22-23 | Breidablik B | ISL-12 | 23 | 602 | 26.2 | 82 | 3.6 | 23-111 | 20.7% | 20.7% | 5-39 | 12.8% | 12.8% | 21-44 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 17 | 0.7 | 74 | 3.2 | 91 | 4.0 | 31 | 1.3 | 29 | 1.3 | 6 | 0.3 | 31 | 1.3 | 119 | 5.2 | -13 | -0.6 |
| 22-23 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 19 | 91 | 4.8 | 8 | 0.4 | 1-10 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.6 | 8 | 0.4 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 39 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 10.5% | 10.0% | 16.7% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC DIVISION I STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 26.2 | 3.6 | 20.7% | 12.8% | 47.7% | 0.7 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 5.2 | -0.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Selma Kjartansdottir born?
Selma Kjartansdottir was born on Nov.6, 2001.
How tall is Selma Kjartansdottir?
Selma Kjartansdottir is 170cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Selma Kjartansdottir in the Hall of Fame?
Selma Kjartansdottir is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Selma Kjartansdottir play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Selma Kjartansdottir baloncesto estadísticas
German: Selma Kjartansdottir basketball statistiken
Italian: Selma Kjartansdottir pallacanestro statistiche
French: Selma Kjartansdottir basketball statistiques
Polish: Selma Kjartansdottir koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Selma Kjartansdottir basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Selma Kjartansdottir баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Selma Kjartansdottir バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Selma Kjartansdottir 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Selma Kjartansdottir 농구 통계
Turkish : Selma Kjartansdottir basketbol İstatistik




Breidablik
Breidablik B