#9Serdar Gunduz

Basketball Player Profile
Serdar Gunduz
Serdar Gunduz is Turkish basketball player born on March 10 1981. He is a 6'4'' forward who most recently played at Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi in Turkish TB2L.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Serdar Gunduz Basketball Player Photos

Serdar Gunduz basketball
Serdar Gunduz

Serdar Gunduz Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Serdar Gunduz born?

Serdar Gunduz was born on Mar.10, 1981.

How tall is Serdar Gunduz?

Serdar Gunduz is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.

Is Serdar Gunduz in the Hall of Fame?

Serdar Gunduz is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Serdar Gunduz play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Serdar Gunduz baloncesto estadísticas

German: Serdar Gunduz basketball statistiken

Italian: Serdar Gunduz pallacanestro statistiche

French: Serdar Gunduz basketball statistiques

Polish: Serdar Gunduz koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Serdar Gunduz basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Serdar Gunduz баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Serdar Gunduz バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Serdar Gunduz 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Serdar Gunduz 농구 통계

Turkish : Serdar Gunduz basketbol İstatistik