Serenay Cakmakci


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Serenay Cakmakci Basketball Player Photos


Serenay Cakmakci Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bornova | 8 | 60 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bornova | 8 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.0 | 53.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 59.4 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 20.6 | 2.7% | 0.0 | 14.1 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 20.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 9.6 | 3.1% | 1.0 | 23.5 | 4.3% | 1.3 | 33.1 | 3.9% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.0% | 0.4 | 5.8 | 6.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bodrum | 9 | 62 | 12 | 3-13 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bodrum | 9 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 23.1% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.3 | 53.8 | 2.4% | 0.3 | 20.4 | 1.8% | 1.4 | 52.8 | 3.2% | 0.1 | 4.4 | 2.8% | 0.4 | 18.3 | 2.7% | 0.3 | 12.6 | 2.9% | 0.3 | 18.4 | 2.0% | 0.1 | 12.0 | 0.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 9.6 | 4.2% | 0.9 | 23.5 | 3.8% | 1.3 | 33.1 | 3.9% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 0.2 | 5.8 | 3.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 0.6 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 2.6 |
Season: 2017-2018 (EEWBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bornova | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -2 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bornova | 2 | 16.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -1.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.0 | 53.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 92.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 237.5 | 2.3% | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 82.5 | 3.3% | 0.0 | 56.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 83.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 12.0 | 8.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 9.6 | 5.2% | 1.0 | 23.5 | 4.3% | 1.5 | 33.1 | 4.5% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.5 | 5.8 | 8.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6.1 | -2.4 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Turkey)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2017 | Bornova | Abdullah Gul | 48-82 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/14/2017 | Bornova | Galatasaray | 79-90 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/4/2017 | Bornova | Mersin BSB | 49-93 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/26/2017 | Bornova | Istanbul Univ. | 55-74 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 12/3/2017 | Bornova | Besiktas | 55-92 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/9/2017 | Bornova | Yakin Dogu | 37-93 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/17/2017 | Bornova | Hatay | 48-105 | 18 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| 12/23/2017 | Bornova | Botas | 51-98 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Turkey)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/27/2018 | Bodrum | Bursa BSB | 47-54 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 2/10/2018 | Bodrum | Cankaya | 89-59 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/17/2018 | Bodrum | Edirne | 66-48 | 2 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/24/2018 | Bodrum | Fenerbahce G. | 76-39 | 21 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/3/2018 | Bodrum | Mersin Gelisim | 88-40 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/21/2018 | Bodrum | Ferko Ilgaz | 78-57 | 8 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/24/2018 | Bodrum | Mersin Univ. | 75-52 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/21/2018 | Bodrum | Yalova Vip | 76-46 | 12 | 8 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 5/5/2018 | Bodrum | Elazig | 45-50 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
Season: 2017-2018 (EEWBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/1/2017 | Bornova | Good Angels | 58-86 | 22 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
| 12/4/2017 | Bornova | Al Riyadi | 70-98 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Istanbul Univ. | TUR-11 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Istanbul Univ. | TUR-11 | 8 | 34 | 4.3 | 4 | 0.5 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.8 | 6 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.8 | -4 | -0.5 |
| 11-12 | Edirne | TUR-12 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 145 | 8.5 | 39-123 | 31.7% | 31.7% | 11-59 | 18.6% | 18.6% | 34-69 | 49.3% | 49.3% | 33 | 1.9 | 89 | 5.2 | 122 | 7.2 | 27 | 1.6 | 48 | 2.8 | 9 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.8 | 72 | 4.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Edirne | TUR-12 | 3 | 70 | 23.3 | 17 | 5.7 | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 4 | 1.3 | 12 | 4.0 | 16 | 5.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 14-15 | Yalova Vip | TUR-12 | 21 | 0 | 0.0 | 108 | 5.1 | 42-106 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 2-18 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 18-42 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 21 | 1.0 | 86 | 4.1 | 107 | 5.1 | 24 | 1.1 | 43 | 2.0 | 11 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.5 | 43 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Mersin MBK | TUR-12 | 23 | 256 | 11.1 | 61 | 2.7 | 15-37 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 8-30 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 11 | 0.5 | 37 | 1.6 | 48 | 2.1 | 22 | 1.0 | 30 | 1.3 | 6 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.7 | 17 | 0.7 | 59 | 2.6 |
| 16-17 | TED Ankara | TUR-12 | 5 | 89 | 17.8 | 23 | 4.6 | 5-29 | 17.2% | 17.2% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 12 | 2.4 | 13 | 2.6 | 25 | 5.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 6 | 1.2 |
| 17-18 | Bornova | EWBL-11 | 2 | 33 | 16.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 5 | 2.5 | -2 | -1.0 |
| 17-18 | Bornova | TUR-11 | 8 | 60 | 7.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 17-18 | Kircicegi B. | TUR-12 | 9 | 62 | 6.9 | 12 | 1.3 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 4 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.9 | 12 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.4 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 78 | 6.1 | 4.7 | 33.0% | 19.4% | 51.6% | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 5.8 | 0.2 | 15.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -0.1 |
| AVERAGE EWBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 16.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -1.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECJ-11 | 6 | 112 | 18.7 | 25 | 4.2 | 9-24 | 37.5% | 1-16 | 6.3% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 5 | 0.8 | 20 | 3.3 | 25 | 4.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | ECU20-11 | 7 | 74 | 10.6 | 19 | 2.7 | 5-17 | 29.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 4 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.9 | 5 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.1 | 8 | 1.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 10.6 | 2.7 | 29.4% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 18.7 | 4.2 | 37.5% | 6.3% | 36.4% | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Serenay Cakmakci born?
Serenay Cakmakci was born in Duzce (TUR).
When was Serenay Cakmakci born?
Serenay Cakmakci was born on Nov.29, 1991.
How tall is Serenay Cakmakci?
Serenay Cakmakci is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Serenay Cakmakci in the Hall of Fame?
Serenay Cakmakci is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Serenay Cakmakci play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Serenay Cakmakci?
Serenay Cakmakci's agent is Serkan Kalaycioglu.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Serenay Cakmakci baloncesto estadísticas
German: Serenay Cakmakci basketball statistiken
Italian: Serenay Cakmakci pallacanestro statistiche
French: Serenay Cakmakci basketball statistiques
Polish: Serenay Cakmakci koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Serenay Cakmakci basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Serenay Cakmakci баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Serenay Cakmakci バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Serenay Cakmakci 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Serenay Cakmakci 농구 통계
Turkish : Serenay Cakmakci basketbol İstatistik




Istanbul Univ.
Edirne
Yalova Vip
Mersin MBK
Bornova
Kircicegi B.