#16Sergey Antonyuk

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Sergey Antonyuk Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Russia-Higher League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Stavropol | 40 | 1048 | 375 | 83-204 | 47-154 | 68-95 | 17 | 82 | 99 | 96 | 87 | 7 | 47 | 82 | 298 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Stavropol | 40 | 26.2 | 9.4 | 40.7% | 30.5% | 71.6% | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 7.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.4 | 74.0 | 12.7% | 2.1 | 19.6 | 10.7% | 5.1 | 40.2 | 12.7% | 1.2 | 7.4 | 16.2% | 3.9 | 24.6 | 15.9% | 1.7 | 12.7 | 13.4% | 2.4 | 18.3 | 13.1% | 2.4 | 16.5 | 14.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 8.9 | 4.5% | 2.1 | 24.1 | 8.7% | 2.5 | 33.0 | 7.6% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 11.1% | 1.2 | 7.5 | 16.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.3 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 11.4 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Russia-Higher League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/17/2025 | Stavropol | Dynamo-MGTU | 83-89 | 31 | 14 | 5-9 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| 10/18/2025 | Stavropol | Dynamo-MGTU | 59-78 | 34 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 11/1/2025 | Stavropol | Ural Yekaterinb. | 61-82 | 25 | 14 | 2-4 | 3-8 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| 11/2/2025 | Stavropol | Ural Yekaterinb. | 69-83 | 38 | 14 | 2-6 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/5/2025 | Stavropol | Neftekhimik T. | 94-82 | 33 | 23 | 5-11 | 3-9 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
| 11/6/2025 | Stavropol | Neftekhimik T. | 71-78 | 28 | 7 | 1-4 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 11/16/2025 | Stavropol | Khimki-Podmos. | 68-84 | 33 | 16 | 4-9 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 11/17/2025 | Stavropol | Khimki-Podmos. | 72-91 | 25 | 11 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 11/20/2025 | Stavropol | Cheb.Yastreby | 66-75 | 19 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/21/2025 | Stavropol | Cheb.Yastreby | 59-73 | 12 | 1 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 12/3/2025 | Stavropol | Desna | 58-88 | 30 | 7 | 3-8 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 12/4/2025 | Stavropol | Desna | 58-100 | 33 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 12/7/2025 | Stavropol | Rusichi K. | 70-98 | 11 | 4 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/8/2025 | Stavropol | Rusichi K. | 71-117 | 26 | 3 | 0-3 | 0-6 | 3-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
| 12/16/2025 | Stavropol | Metallurg | 86-95 | 39 | 16 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 4-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25 |
| 12/17/2025 | Stavropol | Metallurg | 56-86 | 30 | 18 | 6-10 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
| 12/20/2025 | Stavropol | Dynamo Ufa 2 | 61-85 | 28 | 12 | 3-4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| 12/21/2025 | Stavropol | Dynamo Ufa 2 | 55-108 | 17 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 |
| 1/12/2026 | Stavropol | Dynamo-MGTU | 80-72 | 16 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 |
| 1/13/2026 | Stavropol | Dynamo-MGTU | 78-89 | 24 | 5 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/21/2026 | Stavropol | Ural Yekaterinb. | 77-91 | 32 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/22/2026 | Stavropol | Ural Yekaterinb. | 63-85 | 13 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 1/25/2026 | Stavropol | Neftekhimik T. | 76-84 | 17 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 1/26/2026 | Stavropol | Neftekhimik T. | 89-72 | 28 | 11 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 2/3/2026 | Stavropol | Khimki-Podmos. | 94-88 | 23 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/4/2026 | Stavropol | Khimki-Podmos. | 67-72 | 21 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/7/2026 | Stavropol | Cheb.Yastreby | 70-83 | 14 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 2/8/2026 | Stavropol | Cheb.Yastreby | 63-70 | 21 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/14/2026 | Stavropol | Desna | 60-82 | 28 | 9 | 0-3 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 2/15/2026 | Stavropol | Desna | 70-98 | 34 | 11 | 4-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| 2/18/2026 | Stavropol | Rusichi K. | 86-96 | 29 | 18 | 3-6 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
| 2/19/2026 | Stavropol | Rusichi K. | 69-96 | 33 | 12 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
| 3/5/2026 | Stavropol | Dynamo Ufa 2 | 87-90 | 26 | 15 | 2-6 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 3/6/2026 | Stavropol | Dynamo Ufa 2 | 91-97 | 30 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 3/9/2026 | Stavropol | Metallurg | 108-94 | 30 | 22 | 2-4 | 3-3 | 9-11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
| 3/10/2026 | Stavropol | Metallurg | 97-78 | 29 | 10 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 3/20/2026 | Stavropol | Dynamo-MGTU | 90-62 | 23 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/21/2026 | Stavropol | Dynamo-MGTU | 75-83 | 30 | 15 | 4-8 | 1-5 | 4-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| 4/1/2026 | Stavropol | Dynamo-MGTU | 69-89 | 22 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 4/2/2026 | Stavropol | Dynamo-MGTU | 82-77 | 33 | 17 | 6-13 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Sergey Antonyuk born?
Sergey Antonyuk was born on Dec.1, 2001.
How tall is Sergey Antonyuk?
Sergey Antonyuk is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Sergey Antonyuk in the Hall of Fame?
Sergey Antonyuk is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Sergey Antonyuk play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Sergey Antonyuk baloncesto estadísticas
German: Sergey Antonyuk basketball statistiken
Italian: Sergey Antonyuk pallacanestro statistiche
French: Sergey Antonyuk basketball statistiques
Polish: Sergey Antonyuk koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Sergey Antonyuk basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Sergey Antonyuk баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Sergey Antonyuk バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Sergey Antonyuk 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Sergey Antonyuk 농구 통계
Turkish : Sergey Antonyuk basketbol İstatistik




Stavropol
Dynamo-MGTU
Ural Yekaterinb.
Neftekhimik T.
Khimki-Podmos.
Cheb.Yastreby
Rusichi K.
Metallurg
Dynamo Ufa 2