#34Sevgi Gulec


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Sevgi Gulec Basketball Player Photos

Sevgi Gulec Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zonguldak | 28 | 664 | 288 | 37-66 | 66-184 | 16-25 | 14 | 52 | 66 | 36 | 53 | 1 | 32 | 35 | 179 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zonguldak | 28 | 23.7 | 10.3 | 56.1% | 35.9% | 64.0% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 6.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.3 | 72.3 | 14.2% | 1.3 | 22.6 | 5.8% | 2.4 | 41.9 | 5.7% | 2.4 | 5.6 | 42.9% | 6.6 | 19.3 | 34.2% | 0.6 | 10.1 | 5.9% | 0.9 | 16.4 | 5.5% | 1.3 | 22.3 | 5.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 10.0 | 5.0% | 1.9 | 30.7 | 6.2% | 2.4 | 40.6 | 5.9% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 7.2 | 15.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.4 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 10.8 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/23/2023 | Zonguldak | Emlak 2 | 68-46 | 24 | 13 | 0-2 | 4-7 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 9/30/2023 | Zonguldak | Adana | 69-43 | 24 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| 10/6/2023 | Zonguldak | Cankirispor | 72-46 | 24 | 27 | 2-5 | 7-14 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
| 10/15/2023 | Zonguldak | Burhaniye | 82-50 | 20 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/18/2023 | Zonguldak | Yalova Vip | 86-78 | 31 | 21 | 0-1 | 7-17 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 10/22/2023 | Zonguldak | Bursa A. | 61-52 | 27 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-7 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 10/28/2023 | Zonguldak | Bodrum | 73-80 | 24 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/4/2023 | Zonguldak | Fenerbahce G. | 88-75 | 25 | 22 | 2-2 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 11/14/2023 | Zonguldak | Turgutlu | 56-43 | 17 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 11/19/2023 | Zonguldak | Botas GA | 68-62 | 30 | 8 | 0-0 | 2-8 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/25/2023 | Zonguldak | Cerkezkoy | 74-55 | 23 | 11 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/2/2023 | Zonguldak | Ferhatoglu | 72-64 | 14 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/9/2023 | Zonguldak | Urla | 76-57 | 13 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/15/2023 | Zonguldak | Mersin G. | 69-59 | 21 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 12/23/2023 | Zonguldak | Bogazici | 76-39 | 19 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/29/2023 | Zonguldak | Emlak 2 | 67-62 | 29 | 14 | 1-3 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 1/6/2024 | Zonguldak | Adana | 87-83 | 26 | 18 | 1-2 | 5-8 | 1-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
| 1/20/2024 | Zonguldak | Burhaniye | 76-59 | 19 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 1/24/2024 | Zonguldak | Yalova Vip | 87-46 | 21 | 9 | 2-2 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| 1/28/2024 | Zonguldak | Bursa A. | 76-70 | 25 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/4/2024 | Zonguldak | Bodrum | 79-73 | 16 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/10/2024 | Zonguldak | Fenerbahce G. | 74-81 | 34 | 21 | 3-3 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 2/14/2024 | Zonguldak | Turgutlu | 53-51 | 19 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/18/2024 | Zonguldak | Botas GA | 56-53 | 30 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/24/2024 | Zonguldak | Cerkezkoy | 68-65 | 33 | 14 | 2-5 | 3-9 | 1-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
| 3/3/2024 | Zonguldak | Ferhatoglu | 65-57 | 30 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-11 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5 |
| 3/8/2024 | Zonguldak | Urla | 72-61 | 27 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 3/17/2024 | Zonguldak | Mersin G. | 75-49 | 19 | 15 | 5-5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 20-21 | Cesme | TUR-12 | 27 | 493 | 18.3 | 202 | 7.5 | 33-62 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 38-111 | 34.2% | 34.2% | 22-25 | 88.0% | 88.0% | 8 | 0.3 | 43 | 1.6 | 51 | 1.9 | 23 | 0.9 | 63 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.2 | 32 | 1.2 | 29 | 1.1 | 116 | 4.3 |
| 21-22 | Urla | TUR-12 | 28 | 792 | 28.3 | 334 | 11.9 | 72-141 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 54-139 | 38.8% | 38.8% | 28-43 | 65.1% | 65.1% | 26 | 0.9 | 54 | 1.9 | 80 | 2.9 | 45 | 1.6 | 69 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 36 | 1.3 | 54 | 1.9 | 206 | 7.4 |
| 21-22 | Rize | TUR-12 | 2 | 36 | 18.0 | 34 | 17.0 | 8-18 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 1.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 36 | 18.0 |
| 22-23 | Antalya | TUR-12 | 39 | 1204 | 30.9 | 447 | 11.5 | 82-178 | 46.1% | 46.1% | 79-246 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 46-63 | 73.0% | 73.0% | 26 | 0.7 | 80 | 2.1 | 106 | 2.7 | 90 | 2.3 | 82 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 60 | 1.5 | 98 | 2.5 | 244 | 6.3 |
| 23-24 | Zonguldak | TUR-12 | 28 | 664 | 23.7 | 288 | 10.3 | 37-66 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 66-184 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 16-25 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 14 | 0.5 | 52 | 1.9 | 66 | 2.4 | 36 | 1.3 | 53 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 32 | 1.1 | 35 | 1.3 | 179 | 6.4 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 124 | 25.7 | 10.5 | 49.9% | 35.1% | 71.3% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 6.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Sevgi Gulec born?
Sevgi Gulec was born on Jan.1, 1998.
Is Sevgi Gulec in the Hall of Fame?
Sevgi Gulec is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Sevgi Gulec baloncesto estadísticas
German: Sevgi Gulec basketball statistiken
Italian: Sevgi Gulec pallacanestro statistiche
French: Sevgi Gulec basketball statistiques
Polish: Sevgi Gulec koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Sevgi Gulec basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Sevgi Gulec баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Sevgi Gulec バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Sevgi Gulec 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Sevgi Gulec 농구 통계
Turkish : Sevgi Gulec basketbol İstatistik




Cesme
Urla
Rize
Antalya