#6Shun-Hsiang Chen



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Shun-Hsiang Chen Basketball Player Photos



Shun-Hsiang Chen Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Taiwan-SBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bank of Taiwan | 10 | 157 | 51 | 7-11 | 11-21 | 4-8 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 41 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bank of Taiwan | 10 | 15.7 | 5.1 | 63.6% | 52.4% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 4.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.1 | 86.0 | 5.9% | 0.7 | 23.7 | 3.0% | 1.1 | 48.9 | 2.2% | 1.1 | 9.4 | 11.7% | 2.1 | 25.2 | 8.3% | 0.4 | 10.4 | 3.8% | 0.8 | 16.0 | 5.0% | 1.7 | 19.1 | 8.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 9.2 | 5.4% | 1.4 | 28.3 | 4.9% | 1.9 | 37.5 | 5.1% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 16.7% | 0.2 | 6.9 | 2.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 10.4 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Taiwan-SBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/9/2020 | Bank of Taiwan | Yulon Luxgen | 87-99 | 9 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/14/2020 | Bank of Taiwan | Jutai Techn. | 100-91 | 15 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 3/15/2020 | Bank of Taiwan | Pauian | 89-109 | 8 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 3/26/2020 | Bank of Taiwan | Pauian | 88-94 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/29/2020 | Bank of Taiwan | Yulon Luxgen | 89-94 | 19 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 3/30/2020 | Bank of Taiwan | Pauian | 80-85 | 23 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 3/31/2020 | Bank of Taiwan | Jutai Techn. | 89-77 | 15 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/3/2020 | Bank of Taiwan | Yulon Luxgen | 85-82 | 17 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/4/2020 | Bank of Taiwan | Taiwan Beer | 68-78 | 14 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 4/10/2020 | Bank of Taiwan | Yulon Luxgen | 85-90 | 23 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Bank of Taiwan | TAI-1 | 30 | 1041 | 34.7 | 553 | 18.4 | 99-210 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 79-217 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 118-141 | 83.7% | 83.7% | 48 | 1.6 | 107 | 3.6 | 155 | 5.2 | 71 | 2.4 | 80 | 2.7 | 15 | 0.5 | 35 | 1.2 | 85 | 2.8 | 392 | 13.1 |
| 11-12 | Bank of Taiwan | TAI-1 | 21 | 671 | 32.0 | 263 | 12.5 | 47-101 | 46.5% | 46.5% | 41-128 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 46-65 | 70.8% | 70.8% | 24 | 1.1 | 66 | 3.1 | 90 | 4.3 | 60 | 2.9 | 46 | 2.2 | 9 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.9 | 45 | 2.1 | 190 | 9.0 |
| 12-13 | Bank of Taiwan | TAI-1 | 30 | 984 | 32.8 | 423 | 14.1 | 79-156 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 48-162 | 29.6% | 29.6% | 121-150 | 80.7% | 80.7% | 39 | 1.3 | 81 | 2.7 | 120 | 4.0 | 64 | 2.1 | 71 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.2 | 33 | 1.1 | 69 | 2.3 | 286 | 9.5 |
| 13-14 | Bank of Taiwan | TAI-1 | 22 | 634 | 28.8 | 211 | 9.6 | 43-110 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 28-105 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 41-51 | 80.4% | 80.4% | 24 | 1.1 | 35 | 1.6 | 59 | 2.7 | 48 | 2.2 | 50 | 2.3 | 7 | 0.3 | 22 | 1.0 | 69 | 3.1 | 74 | 3.4 |
| 14-15 | Bank of Taiwan | TAI-1 | 28 | 1014 | 36.2 | 484 | 17.3 | 89-174 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 71-182 | 39.0% | 39.0% | 93-115 | 80.9% | 80.9% | 19 | 0.7 | 82 | 2.9 | 101 | 3.6 | 63 | 2.3 | 69 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.2 | 36 | 1.3 | 94 | 3.4 | 308 | 11.0 |
| 15-16 | Bank of Taiwan | TAI-1 | 28 | 838 | 29.9 | 313 | 11.2 | 64-112 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 37-121 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 74-90 | 82.2% | 82.2% | 34 | 1.2 | 51 | 1.8 | 85 | 3.0 | 69 | 2.5 | 77 | 2.8 | 8 | 0.3 | 25 | 0.9 | 65 | 2.3 | 210 | 7.5 |
| 16-17 | Bank of Taiwan | TAI-1 | 10 | 216 | 21.6 | 84 | 8.4 | 11-25 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 15-40 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 17-24 | 70.8% | 70.8% | 6 | 0.6 | 12 | 1.2 | 18 | 1.8 | 18 | 1.8 | 18 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.6 | 24 | 2.4 | 39 | 3.9 |
| 17-18 | Bank of Taiwan | TAI-1 | 13 | 343 | 26.4 | 145 | 11.2 | 23-38 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 25-72 | 34.7% | 34.7% | 24-28 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 9 | 0.7 | 30 | 2.3 | 39 | 3.0 | 34 | 2.6 | 24 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.9 | 24 | 1.8 | 120 | 9.2 |
| 18-19 | Bank of Taiwan | TAI-1 | 22 | 480 | 21.8 | 178 | 8.1 | 32-64 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 24-70 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 42-47 | 89.4% | 89.4% | 11 | 0.5 | 21 | 1.0 | 32 | 1.5 | 49 | 2.2 | 41 | 1.9 | 8 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.7 | 33 | 1.5 | 126 | 5.7 |
| 19-20 | Bank of Taiwan | TAI-1 | 10 | 157 | 15.7 | 51 | 5.1 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 11-21 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5 | 0.5 | 14 | 1.4 | 19 | 1.9 | 17 | 1.7 | 24 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.9 | 41 | 4.1 |
| AVERAGE TAIWANESE TPBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 214 | 29.8 | 12.6 | 49.4% | 33.9% | 80.7% | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 8.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | AGA-1 | 5 | 43 | 8.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| 15 | WJC-1 | 5 | 44 | 8.8 | 19 | 3.8 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 5 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | ASCH-1 | 2 | 27 | 13.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |
| AVERAGE William Jones Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 66.7% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | |
| AVERAGE Asian Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | |
| AVERAGE *FIBA Asia Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 2 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Shun-Hsiang Chen born?
Shun-Hsiang Chen was born on May 25, 1985.
How tall is Shun-Hsiang Chen?
Shun-Hsiang Chen is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
How much did Shun-Hsiang Chen weigh when playing?
Shun-Hsiang Chen weighed 90kg / 198lbs when playing.
Is Shun-Hsiang Chen in the Hall of Fame?
Shun-Hsiang Chen is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Shun-Hsiang Chen play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Shun-Hsiang Chen baloncesto estadísticas
German: Shun-Hsiang Chen basketball statistiken
Italian: Shun-Hsiang Chen pallacanestro statistiche
French: Shun-Hsiang Chen basketball statistiques
Polish: Shun-Hsiang Chen koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Shun-Hsiang Chen basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Shun-Hsiang Chen баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Shun-Hsiang Chen バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Shun-Hsiang Chen 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Shun-Hsiang Chen 농구 통계
Turkish : Shun-Hsiang Chen basketbol İstatistik




Bank of Taiwan