#14Sibin Gujanicic

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Sibin Gujanicic Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Serbia-JLS)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Partizan BG | 20 | 412 | 127 | 38-80 | 10-22 | 21-33 | 32 | 53 | 85 | 46 | 48 | 1 | 15 | 40 | 143 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Partizan BG | 20 | 20.6 | 6.4 | 47.5% | 45.5% | 63.6% | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 7.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.4 | 82.3 | 7.8% | 1.9 | 23.6 | 8.1% | 4.0 | 44.3 | 9.0% | 0.5 | 6.4 | 7.8% | 1.1 | 21.3 | 5.2% | 1.1 | 16.0 | 6.9% | 1.7 | 23.0 | 7.4% | 2.3 | 20.0 | 11.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.6 | 12.5 | 12.8% | 2.7 | 23.6 | 11.4% | 4.3 | 36.0 | 11.9% | 0.1 | 2.2 | 4.5% | 0.8 | 12.0 | 6.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 8.3 | 4.5 | 4.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 13.9 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Adidas Next Generation Tournament)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Partizan BG | 2 | 27 | 7 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Partizan BG | 2 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | -1.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.5 | 64.5 | 5.4% | 1.5 | 41.0 | 7.3% | 4.5 | 85.5 | 10.5% | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 35.0 | 5.7% | 0.5 | 23.0 | 4.3% | 0.5 | 34.0 | 2.9% | 0.5 | 12.5 | 4.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 10.0 | 5.0% | 1.0 | 22.3 | 4.5% | 1.5 | 32.3 | 4.6% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 10.8 | 4.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.4 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | -3.0 |
Season: 2024-2025 (ABA League U19)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Partizan BG | 2 | 37 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Partizan BG | 2 | 18.5 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.5 | 69.5 | 2.2% | 0.5 | 21.5 | 2.3% | 1.0 | 42.0 | 2.4% | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 20.5 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 13.0 | 3.8% | 1.0 | 20.5 | 4.9% | 2.5 | 14.5 | 17.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 8.5 | 5.9% | 1.5 | 28.5 | 5.3% | 2.0 | 37.0 | 5.4% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 16.7% | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Serbia-JLS)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/27/2024 | Partizan BG | Konstantin Nis | 127-44 | 15 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 11/4/2024 | Partizan BG | Real | 75-56 | 25 | 13 | 6-8 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
| 11/11/2024 | Partizan BG | Sloboda U. | 91-58 | 14 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/17/2024 | Partizan BG | Spartak | 95-77 | 21 | 19 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 7-7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
| 11/23/2024 | Partizan BG | BKK Radnicki | 79-74 | 33 | 15 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20 |
| 12/1/2024 | Partizan BG | Sloga KR | 107-60 | 23 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
| 12/8/2024 | Partizan BG | Cacak 94 | 88-90 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 12/15/2024 | Partizan BG | Vojvodina NS | 108-74 | 15 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 12/26/2024 | Partizan BG | Borac CA | 65-78 | 24 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 12/29/2024 | Partizan BG | Mega SM | 54-71 | 21 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| 1/14/2025 | Partizan BG | FMP BG | 63-65 | 20 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/25/2025 | Partizan BG | Real | 66-63 | 21 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/16/2025 | Partizan BG | Vojvodina NS | 79-74 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/20/2025 | Partizan BG | Cacak 94 | 81-79 | 24 | 12 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 3-7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| 3/24/2025 | Partizan BG | Borac CA | 101-103 | 25 | 6 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 4/1/2025 | Partizan BG | Mega SM | 72-90 | 25 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 4/6/2025 | Partizan BG | FMP BG | 65-71 | 27 | 6 | 0-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| 4/25/2025 | Partizan BG | Real | 78-73 | 24 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 4/26/2025 | Partizan BG | FMP BG | 81-91 | 21 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/27/2025 | Partizan BG | BKK Radnicki | 72-82 | 13 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Adidas Next Generation Tournament)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/7/2025 | Partizan BG | NGT Belgrade | 42-75 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 3/9/2025 | Partizan BG | Crvena zvezda | 67-75 | 22 | 7 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Season: 2024-2025 (ABA League U19)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 23-24 | Partizan BG | ADU19-1 | 1 | 12 | 12.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 23-24 | BC Partizan NiS Beog | ANGT-1 | 4 | 53 | 13.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 |
| 24-25 | Partizan BG | SRB-3 | 20 | 412 | 20.6 | 127 | 6.4 | 38-80 | 47.5% | 47.5% | 10-22 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 21-33 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 32 | 1.6 | 53 | 2.7 | 85 | 4.3 | 46 | 2.3 | 48 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.8 | 40 | 2.0 | 143 | 7.2 |
| 24-25 | Partizan BG | ADU19-1 | 2 | 37 | 18.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 24-25 | BC Partizan NiS Beog | ANGT-1 | 2 | 27 | 13.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | -2 | -1.0 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN JLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 20.6 | 6.4 | 47.5% | 45.5% | 63.6% | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 7.2 |
| AVERAGE ADIDAS NEXT GENERATION TOURNAMENT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 13.3 | 2.2 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 16.3 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Sibin Gujanicic born?
Sibin Gujanicic was born on Dec.4, 2007.
How tall is Sibin Gujanicic?
Sibin Gujanicic is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Sibin Gujanicic in the Hall of Fame?
Sibin Gujanicic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Sibin Gujanicic play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Sibin Gujanicic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Sibin Gujanicic basketball statistiken
Italian: Sibin Gujanicic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Sibin Gujanicic basketball statistiques
Polish: Sibin Gujanicic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Sibin Gujanicic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Sibin Gujanicic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Sibin Gujanicic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Sibin Gujanicic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Sibin Gujanicic 농구 통계
Turkish : Sibin Gujanicic basketbol İstatistik




Partizan BG
BC Partizan NiS Beog