#17Silvi Sinani


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Silvi Sinani Basketball Player Photos

Silvi Sinani Statistics
Season: 2022 (European Championships)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Albania | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Albania | 2 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.0 | 74.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 43.0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 92.0 | 3.3% | 0.0 | 17.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 55.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 20.0 | 10.0% | 0.0 | 22.3 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 16.5 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 24.8 | 6.0% | 1.5 | 41.3 | 3.6% | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 13.8 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.2 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Albania-Superliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tirana | 19 | 400 | 109 | 51-102 | 0-0 | 7-9 | 41 | 65 | 106 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 32 | 178 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tirana | 19 | 21.1 | 5.7 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 77.8% | 2.2 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 9.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.7 | 82.9 | 6.9% | 2.7 | 26.7 | 10.1% | 5.4 | 51.3 | 10.5% | 0.0 | 6.4 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 22.4 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 10.2 | 3.9% | 0.5 | 15.3 | 3.3% | 1.6 | 22.3 | 7.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.2 | 10.6 | 20.8% | 3.4 | 32.5 | 10.5% | 5.6 | 43.2 | 13.0% | 0.3 | 2.1 | 14.3% | 0.7 | 13.4 | 5.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.9 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 6.5 | 10.6 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 17.8 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Liga Unike)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tirana | 7 | 174 | 41 | 19-38 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 68 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tirana | 7 | 24.9 | 5.9 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 2.7 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 9.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.9 | 70.7 | 8.3% | 2.7 | 23.3 | 11.6% | 5.4 | 52.3 | 10.3% | 0.0 | 4.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 10.0 | 4.0% | 1.0 | 15.6 | 6.4% | 1.1 | 16.3 | 6.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.7 | 9.3 | 29.0% | 3.7 | 26.1 | 14.2% | 6.4 | 35.4 | 18.1% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 9.0 | 12.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.4 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 15.6 |
Season: 2022 (European Championships)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/11/2021 | Albania | Poland | 125-19 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 11/14/2021 | Albania | Slovenia | 28-127 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Albania-Superliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/15/2021 | Tirana | Tirana B | 87-48 | 35 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 10/23/2021 | Tirana | Apolonia | 100-39 | 14 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 10/30/2021 | Tirana | Elbasani | 90-49 | 20 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 11/17/2021 | Tirana | Studenti | 78-63 | 17 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/27/2021 | Tirana | Flamurtari | 58-74 | 14 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 12/4/2021 | Tirana | Vllaznia | 63-57 | 25 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/11/2021 | Tirana | Tirana B | 72-100 | 24 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/11/2022 | Tirana | Apolonia | 119-56 | 20 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 2/18/2022 | Tirana | Elbasani | 91-38 | 20 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| 2/25/2022 | Tirana | Studenti | 81-56 | 34 | 6 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 3/5/2022 | Tirana | Partizani | 92-87 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/12/2022 | Tirana | Flamurtari | 77-97 | 21 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 3/26/2022 | Tirana | Tirana B | 94-47 | 24 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 4/1/2022 | Tirana | Studenti | 63-58 | 20 | 4 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 4/9/2022 | Tirana | Partizani | 65-100 | 24 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/13/2022 | Tirana | Elbasani | 103-52 | 20 | 12 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 4/16/2022 | Tirana | Vllaznia | 71-60 | 6 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/28/2022 | Tirana | Partizani | 91-96 | 30 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 5/1/2022 | Tirana | Partizani | 80-81 | 26 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Liga Unike)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/24/2021 | Tirana | Prishtina | 57-97 | 18 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/2/2021 | Tirana | Bashkimi | 49-81 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/8/2021 | Tirana | Flamurtari | 71-81 | 35 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| 2/23/2022 | Tirana | Flamurtari | 63-104 | 32 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 3/2/2022 | Tirana | Penza | 71-86 | 29 | 10 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| 3/10/2022 | Tirana | Prishtina | 91-103 | 22 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 3/16/2022 | Tirana | Partizani | 93-89 | 28 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21-22 | Tirana | AlKo-11 | 7 | 174 | 24.9 | 41 | 5.9 | 19-38 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 19 | 2.7 | 26 | 3.7 | 45 | 6.4 | 8 | 1.1 | 9 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 9 | 1.3 | 68 | 9.7 |
| 21-22 | Tirana | ALB-11 | 19 | 400 | 21.1 | 109 | 5.7 | 51-102 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 41 | 2.2 | 65 | 3.4 | 106 | 5.6 | 30 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.7 | 32 | 1.7 | 178 | 9.4 |
| AVERAGE ALBANIAN SUPERLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 21.1 | 5.7 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 77.8% | 2.2 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 9.4 |
| AVERAGE LIGA UNIKE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 24.9 | 5.9 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 2.7 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 9.7 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | ECU16-12 | 7 | 142 | 20.3 | 8 | 1.1 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 7 | 1.0 | 18 | 2.6 | 25 | 3.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 16 | 2.3 | -3 | -0.4 | |
| 16 | ECJ-12 | 6 | 165 | 27.5 | 18 | 3.0 | 8-22 | 36.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 12 | 2.0 | 22 | 3.7 | 34 | 5.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 10 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 22 | 3.7 | 14 | 2.3 | |
| 17 | ECU16-12 | 6 | 200 | 33.3 | 30 | 5.0 | 13-58 | 22.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 14 | 2.3 | 18 | 3.0 | 32 | 5.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 20 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 26 | 4.3 | -18 | -3.0 | |
| 17-18 | EC-11 | 3 | 10 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | -2 | -0.7 | |
| 18 | ECJ-12 | 8 | 156 | 19.5 | 21 | 2.6 | 9-22 | 40.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 10 | 1.3 | 26 | 3.3 | 36 | 4.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 9 | 1.1 | 27 | 3.4 | |
| 19 | ECJ-12 | 7 | 145 | 20.7 | 9 | 1.3 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 8 | 1.1 | 18 | 2.6 | 26 | 3.7 | 7 | 1.0 | 14 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.6 | 12 | 1.7 | |
| 20-21 | EC-11 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -1 | -1.0 | |
| 21 | ECU20-11 | 4 | 142 | 35.5 | 21 | 5.3 | 10-25 | 40.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 7 | 1.8 | 15 | 3.8 | 22 | 5.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 9 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 26 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | EC-11 | 2 | 25 | 12.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -2 | -1.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 21 | 22.2 | 2.3 | 36.2% | 0.0% | 31.6% | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 13 | 26.3 | 2.9 | 22.5% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 3.2 | -1.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.8 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 35.5 | 5.3 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 6.5 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Silvi Sinani born?
Silvi Sinani was born on Jan.31, 2001.
How tall is Silvi Sinani?
Silvi Sinani is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Silvi Sinani in the Hall of Fame?
Silvi Sinani is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Silvi Sinani play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Silvi Sinani baloncesto estadísticas
German: Silvi Sinani basketball statistiken
Italian: Silvi Sinani pallacanestro statistiche
French: Silvi Sinani basketball statistiques
Polish: Silvi Sinani koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Silvi Sinani basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Silvi Sinani баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Silvi Sinani バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Silvi Sinani 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Silvi Sinani 농구 통계
Turkish : Silvi Sinani basketbol İstatistik




Tirana