#5Simon Van den Bogaert



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Simon Van den Bogaert Basketball Player Photos


Simon Van den Bogaert Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Belgium-Top Division I)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Guco Lier | 26 | 379 | 122 | 24-65 | 22-85 | 8-15 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 21 | 43 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 42 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Guco Lier | 26 | 14.6 | 4.7 | 36.9% | 25.9% | 53.3% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.7 | 82.7 | 5.7% | 0.9 | 19.3 | 4.8% | 2.5 | 36.8 | 7.1% | 0.8 | 10.2 | 8.2% | 3.3 | 32.3 | 10.6% | 0.3 | 16.7 | 1.9% | 0.6 | 24.1 | 2.6% | 0.8 | 18.0 | 4.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 9.4 | 5.3% | 1.2 | 25.4 | 4.7% | 1.7 | 34.9 | 4.9% | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 9.1 | 7.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.9 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.4 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Belgium-Top Division I)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/7/2024 | Guco Lier | Lommel | 74-70 | 9 | 6 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 9/21/2024 | Guco Lier | Gembo BBC | 81-78 | 16 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 9/29/2024 | Guco Lier | Melsele | 92-81 | 22 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/4/2024 | Guco Lier | Ieper | 78-74 | 19 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/20/2024 | Guco Lier | Neufchateau | 81-70 | 12 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/27/2024 | Guco Lier | Comblain | 77-76 | 20 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/10/2024 | Guco Lier | Kontich | 64-91 | 19 | 11 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/16/2024 | Guco Lier | Spirou B | 93-86 | 14 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/22/2024 | Guco Lier | Woluwe | 78-95 | 12 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/30/2024 | Guco Lier | Limburg B | 82-57 | 13 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 12/15/2024 | Guco Lier | Lommel | 82-60 | 12 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
| 12/18/2024 | Guco Lier | Giants B | 79-67 | 15 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 12/20/2024 | Guco Lier | Giants B | 90-78 | 21 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/12/2025 | Guco Lier | Waregem | 83-84 | 19 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/18/2025 | Guco Lier | Brugge | 89-59 | 15 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 1/24/2025 | Guco Lier | Gembo BBC | 85-73 | 13 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 2/1/2025 | Guco Lier | Limburg B | 131-75 | 12 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/9/2025 | Guco Lier | Kontich | 93-83 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 3/23/2025 | Guco Lier | Comblain | 93-79 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 4/4/2025 | Guco Lier | Neufchateau | 89-73 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/6/2025 | Guco Lier | Neufchateau | 77-69 | 20 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/11/2025 | Guco Lier | Ieper | 70-65 | 14 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/13/2025 | Guco Lier | Ieper | 88-77 | 7 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/25/2025 | Guco Lier | LDP Donza | 76-71 | 25 | 14 | 1-2 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 4/27/2025 | Guco Lier | LDP Donza | 78-94 | 14 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 4/29/2025 | Guco Lier | LDP Donza | 57-77 | 16 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | Guco Lier | BEL-2 | 21 | 383 | 18.2 | 154 | 7.3 | 41-112 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 18-75 | 24.0% | 24.0% | 18-23 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 14 | 0.7 | 51 | 2.4 | 65 | 3.1 | 22 | 1.0 | 30 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.5 | 28 | 1.3 | 55 | 2.6 |
| 20-21 | Guco Lier | BEL-2 | 2 | 24 | 12.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 21-22 | Guco Lier | BEL-2 | 31 | 459 | 14.8 | 135 | 4.4 | 28-99 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 21-67 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 16-20 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 21 | 0.7 | 53 | 1.7 | 74 | 2.4 | 15 | 0.5 | 60 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.6 | 18 | 0.6 | 40 | 1.3 |
| 22-23 | Guco Lier | BEL-2 | 26 | 581 | 22.3 | 261 | 10.0 | 69-148 | 46.6% | 46.6% | 32-120 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 27-40 | 67.5% | 67.5% | 20 | 0.8 | 72 | 2.8 | 92 | 3.5 | 39 | 1.5 | 53 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 25 | 1.0 | 24 | 0.9 | 158 | 6.1 |
| 23-24 | Guco Lier | BEL-2 | 25 | 485 | 19.4 | 188 | 7.5 | 38-86 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 32-114 | 28.1% | 28.1% | 16-23 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 21 | 0.8 | 51 | 2.0 | 72 | 2.9 | 33 | 1.3 | 61 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.0 | 33 | 1.3 | 112 | 4.5 |
| 24-25 | Guco Lier | BEL-2 | 26 | 379 | 14.6 | 122 | 4.7 | 24-65 | 36.9% | 36.9% | 22-85 | 25.9% | 25.9% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 13 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.2 | 43 | 1.7 | 21 | 0.8 | 43 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 21 | 0.8 | 42 | 1.6 |
| AVERAGE BELGIAN TOP DIVISION I STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 131 | 17.6 | 6.6 | 39.0% | 27.0% | 70.2% | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Simon Van den Bogaert born?
Simon Van den Bogaert was born on Aug.6, 1992.
How tall is Simon Van den Bogaert?
Simon Van den Bogaert is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Simon Van den Bogaert in the Hall of Fame?
Simon Van den Bogaert is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Simon Van den Bogaert play?
Shooting Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Simon Van den Bogaert baloncesto estadísticas
German: Simon Van den Bogaert basketball statistiken
Italian: Simon Van den Bogaert pallacanestro statistiche
French: Simon Van den Bogaert basketball statistiques
Polish: Simon Van den Bogaert koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Simon Van den Bogaert basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Simon Van den Bogaert баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Simon Van den Bogaert バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Simon Van den Bogaert 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Simon Van den Bogaert 농구 통계
Turkish : Simon Van den Bogaert basketbol İstatistik



