#12Sinisa Brajic

Basketball Player Profile
Sinisa Brajic
Sinisa Brajic is Bosnia and Herzegovina basketball player born on September 8 1997. He is a 6'0'' guard who most recently played at KK Prijedor Spartak in Bosnia and Herzegovina Division II.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Sinisa Brajic Basketball Player Photos

Sinisa Brajic basketball
Sinisa Brajic

Sinisa Brajic Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Sinisa Brajic born?

Sinisa Brajic was born on Sep.8, 1997.

How tall is Sinisa Brajic?

Sinisa Brajic is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.

Is Sinisa Brajic in the Hall of Fame?

Sinisa Brajic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Sinisa Brajic play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Sinisa Brajic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Sinisa Brajic basketball statistiken

Italian: Sinisa Brajic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Sinisa Brajic basketball statistiques

Polish: Sinisa Brajic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Sinisa Brajic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Sinisa Brajic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Sinisa Brajic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Sinisa Brajic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Sinisa Brajic 농구 통계

Turkish : Sinisa Brajic basketbol İstatistik