#33Sirena Tuitele



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Sirena Tuitele Basketball Player Photos


Sirena Tuitele Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-LF Challenge)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| NBF Castello | 18 | 543 | 221 | 92-173 | 0-1 | 37-54 | 53 | 100 | 153 | 25 | 33 | 14 | 24 | 36 | 311 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| NBF Castello | 18 | 30.2 | 12.3 | 53.2% | 0.0% | 68.5% | 2.9 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 17.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.3 | 65.7 | 18.7% | 5.1 | 18.2 | 28.0% | 9.6 | 40.0 | 24.0% | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 24.3 | 0.4% | 2.1 | 10.6 | 19.8% | 3.0 | 15.9 | 18.9% | 1.4 | 13.3 | 10.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.9 | 9.6 | 30.2% | 5.6 | 22.7 | 24.7% | 8.5 | 32.3 | 26.3% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 44.4% | 1.3 | 9.1 | 14.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.3 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 7.4 | 11.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 22.9 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-LF Challenge)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2024 | NBF Castello | ISB | 77-72 | 25 | 13 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 10/5/2024 | NBF Castello | Barakaldo | 69-54 | 26 | 13 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
| 10/12/2024 | NBF Castello | Barca CBS | 53-59 | 27 | 18 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| 10/19/2024 | NBF Castello | Lima-Horta | 67-53 | 30 | 11 | 5-12 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
| 10/26/2024 | NBF Castello | Leganes | 63-67 | 36 | 6 | 3-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/9/2024 | NBF Castello | Real Canoe | 57-60 | 35 | 14 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/16/2024 | NBF Castello | AzulMarino | 74-79 | 34 | 8 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 11/23/2024 | NBF Castello | Adareva | 72-61 | 32 | 15 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 32 |
| 11/30/2024 | NBF Castello | Al-Qazeres | 54-65 | 32 | 16 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
| 12/7/2024 | NBF Castello | Zamora | 56-84 | 27 | 15 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
| 12/15/2024 | NBF Castello | Paterna | 48-70 | 22 | 9 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/21/2024 | NBF Castello | Estepona | 58-100 | 29 | 10 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/4/2025 | NBF Castello | Melilla | 61-80 | 27 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| 1/11/2025 | NBF Castello | Arxil | 84-64 | 32 | 22 | 9-13 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28 |
| 1/18/2025 | NBF Castello | ISB | 62-72 | 29 | 15 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 1/25/2025 | NBF Castello | Barakaldo | 62-51 | 35 | 9 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2/1/2025 | NBF Castello | Barca CBS | 80-65 | 26 | 13 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 2/9/2025 | NBF Castello | Lima-Horta | 86-89 | 39 | 12 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Colorado | NCAA1 | 26 | 566 | 21.8 | 189 | 7.3 | 75-148 | 50.7% | 50.7% | 5-23 | 21.7% | 21.7% | 24-38 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 61 | 2.3 | 79 | 3.0 | 140 | 5.4 | 9 | 0.3 | 44 | 1.7 | 13 | 0.5 | 14 | 0.5 | 37 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Colorado | NCAA1 | 30 | 742 | 24.7 | 234 | 7.8 | 90-161 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 6-31 | 19.4% | 19.4% | 36-52 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 62 | 2.1 | 91 | 3.0 | 153 | 5.1 | 26 | 0.9 | 61 | 2.0 | 16 | 0.5 | 21 | 0.7 | 44 | 1.5 | 233 | 7.8 |
| 20-21 | Colorado | NCAA1 | 23 | 572 | 24.9 | 181 | 7.9 | 62-122 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 9-32 | 28.1% | 28.1% | 30-46 | 65.2% | 65.2% | 39 | 1.7 | 68 | 3.0 | 107 | 4.7 | 31 | 1.3 | 45 | 2.0 | 14 | 0.6 | 21 | 0.9 | 36 | 1.6 | 174 | 7.6 |
| 21-22 | Colorado | NCAA1 | 31 | 776 | 25.0 | 229 | 7.4 | 79-141 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 11-35 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 38-49 | 77.6% | 77.6% | 61 | 2.0 | 70 | 2.3 | 131 | 4.2 | 34 | 1.1 | 46 | 1.5 | 29 | 0.9 | 24 | 0.8 | 30 | 1.0 | 274 | 8.8 |
| 22-23 | California | NCAA1 | 28 | 551 | 19.7 | 142 | 5.1 | 57-116 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 8-20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 36 | 1.3 | 100 | 3.6 | 136 | 4.9 | 27 | 1.0 | 34 | 1.2 | 6 | 0.2 | 24 | 0.9 | 25 | 0.9 | 200 | 7.1 |
| 23-24 | ViVe | FIN-11 | 28 | 933 | 33.3 | 421 | 15.0 | 176-301 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 5-19 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 54-88 | 61.4% | 61.4% | 68 | 2.4 | 179 | 6.4 | 247 | 8.8 | 66 | 2.4 | 20 | 0.7 | 14 | 0.5 | 49 | 1.8 | 49 | 1.8 | 612 | 21.9 |
| 2024 | Joondalup W. | AUS-12 | 19 | 527 | 27.7 | 181 | 9.5 | 75-119 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 28-56 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 44 | 2.3 | 115 | 6.1 | 159 | 8.4 | 38 | 2.0 | 38 | 2.0 | 12 | 0.6 | 29 | 1.5 | 31 | 1.6 | 271 | 14.3 |
| 2024 | Joondalup W. | AUS-12 | 19 | 527 | 27.7 | 181 | 9.5 | 75-119 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 28-56 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 44 | 2.3 | 115 | 6.1 | 159 | 8.4 | 38 | 2.0 | 38 | 2.0 | 12 | 0.6 | 29 | 1.5 | 31 | 1.6 | 271 | 14.3 |
| 24-25 | NBF Castello | ESP-12 | 18 | 543 | 30.2 | 221 | 12.3 | 92-173 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37-54 | 68.5% | 68.5% | 53 | 2.9 | 100 | 5.6 | 153 | 8.5 | 25 | 1.4 | 33 | 1.8 | 14 | 0.8 | 24 | 1.3 | 36 | 2.0 | 311 | 17.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 138 | 23.2 | 7.1 | 52.8% | 27.7% | 68.0% | 1.9 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 6.4 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 38 | 27.7 | 9.5 | 63.0% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 2.3 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 14.3 |
| AVERAGE FINNISH KORISLIIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 33.3 | 15.0 | 58.5% | 26.3% | 61.4% | 2.4 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 21.9 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 30.2 | 12.3 | 53.2% | 0.0% | 68.5% | 2.9 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 17.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Sirena Tuitele born?
Sirena Tuitele was born in Chico, CA.
When was Sirena Tuitele born?
Sirena Tuitele was born on Feb.17, 2000.
How tall is Sirena Tuitele?
Sirena Tuitele is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Sirena Tuitele in the Hall of Fame?
Sirena Tuitele is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Sirena Tuitele play?
Forward.
What college did Sirena Tuitele attend?
Sirena Tuitele attended California in 2023.
What highschool did Sirena Tuitele attend?
Sirena Tuitele attended Pleasant Valley (CA) '2018.
Who is agent of Sirena Tuitele?
Sirena Tuitele's agent is Daniel Chatchou.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Sirena Tuitele baloncesto estadísticas
German: Sirena Tuitele basketball statistiken
Italian: Sirena Tuitele pallacanestro statistiche
French: Sirena Tuitele basketball statistiques
Polish: Sirena Tuitele koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Sirena Tuitele basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Sirena Tuitele баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Sirena Tuitele バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Sirena Tuitele 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Sirena Tuitele 농구 통계
Turkish : Sirena Tuitele basketbol İstatistik




Colorado
California
ViVe
Joondalup W.