Sotiris Hatziantreou

Basketball Player Profile
Sotiris Hatziantreou is Cypriot basketball player born in 1995. He is a 6'4'' forward who most recently played at Onisilos Sotiras in Cypriot C.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Sotiris Hatziantreou Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Sotiris Hatziantreou born?

Sotiris Hatziantreou was born on 1995.

How tall is Sotiris Hatziantreou?

Sotiris Hatziantreou is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.

Is Sotiris Hatziantreou in the Hall of Fame?

Sotiris Hatziantreou is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Sotiris Hatziantreou play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Sotiris Hatziantreou baloncesto estadísticas

German: Sotiris Hatziantreou basketball statistiken

Italian: Sotiris Hatziantreou pallacanestro statistiche

French: Sotiris Hatziantreou basketball statistiques

Polish: Sotiris Hatziantreou koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Sotiris Hatziantreou basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Sotiris Hatziantreou баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Sotiris Hatziantreou バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Sotiris Hatziantreou 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Sotiris Hatziantreou 농구 통계

Turkish : Sotiris Hatziantreou basketbol İstatistik