#29Soykan Yikilmaz


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Soykan Yikilmaz Basketball Player Photos

Soykan Yikilmaz Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Turkey-TBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Balikesir | 3 | 20 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Mamak | 7 | 41 | 5 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Balikesir | 3 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| Mamak | 7 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.3 | 85.6 | 2.7% | 0.7 | 74.7 | 3.4% | 1.3 | 133.7 | 3.6% | 0.3 | 34.3 | 3.2% | 1.0 | 81.3 | 4.5% | 0.0 | 61.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 86.0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 18.7 | 3.7% |
| 0.7 | 85.6 | 0.8% | 0.0 | 32.0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 57.3 | 1.6% | 0.1 | 14.7 | 1.1% | 0.6 | 34.9 | 2.7% | 0.3 | 26.4 | 1.8% | 0.3 | 36.9 | 1.3% | 1.3 | 18.7 | 7.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 8.3 | 3.6% | 0.3 | 24.7 | 1.2% | 0.7 | 33.0 | 2.1% | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 8.3 | 3.6% | 0.3 | 24.7 | 1.2% | 0.6 | 33.0 | 1.8% | 0.1 | 2.3 | 4.3% | 0.0 | 7.4 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.9 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 |
| 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | 4.8 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Turkey-TBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2019 | Mamak | Final Spor | 91-123 | 12 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 10/19/2019 | Mamak | Manisa | 81-65 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 10/26/2019 | Mamak | Samsun | 73-66 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/2/2019 | Mamak | Duzce Bld. | 97-78 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/8/2019 | Mamak | Merkezefendi | 87-85 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/16/2019 | Mamak | Bornova Bld | 95-104 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/1/2019 | Mamak | Bandirma BK | 63-70 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/14/2019 | Balikesir | Samsun | 86-66 | 11 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/21/2019 | Balikesir | Duzce Bld. | 84-79 | 5 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/27/2019 | Balikesir | Merkezefendi | 86-70 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | ITU | TUR-2 | 23 | 373 | 16.2 | 182 | 7.9 | 52-102 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 13-48 | 27.1% | 27.1% | 39-58 | 67.2% | 67.2% | 14 | 0.6 | 16 | 0.7 | 30 | 1.3 | 34 | 1.5 | 25 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | ITU | TUR-2 | 23 | 690 | 30.0 | 268 | 11.7 | 97-241 | 40.2% | 40.2% | 9-48 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 47-93 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 17 | 0.7 | 54 | 2.3 | 71 | 3.1 | 99 | 4.3 | 53 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 37 | 1.6 | 52 | 2.3 | 141 | 6.1 |
| 11-12 | Pertevniyal | TUR-2 | 36 | 1107 | 30.8 | 422 | 11.7 | 138-333 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 25-99 | 25.3% | 25.3% | 71-128 | 55.5% | 55.5% | 26 | 0.7 | 103 | 2.9 | 129 | 3.6 | 163 | 4.5 | 89 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 34 | 0.9 | 98 | 2.7 | 235 | 6.5 |
| 12-13 | Konyaspor | TUR-2 | 11 | 86 | 7.8 | 18 | 1.6 | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.5 | 5 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.6 | -2 | -0.2 |
| 12-13 | Vestel | TUR-2 | 14 | 126 | 9.0 | 39 | 2.8 | 14-27 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 3-17 | 17.6% | 17.6% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 4 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.8 | 15 | 1.1 | 13 | 0.9 | 9 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.8 | 21 | 1.5 |
| 13-14 | ITU | TUR-2 | 23 | 439 | 19.1 | 128 | 5.6 | 45-97 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 8-41 | 19.5% | 19.5% | 14-24 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 6 | 0.3 | 33 | 1.4 | 39 | 1.7 | 51 | 2.2 | 44 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 20 | 0.9 | 67 | 2.9 |
| 14-15 | ITU Istanbul | TUR-2 | 14 | 160 | 11.4 | 33 | 2.4 | 14-25 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 1-12 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 1.1 | 16 | 1.1 | 12 | 0.9 | 15 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.9 | 9 | 0.6 |
| 16-17 | Mugla Orman | TUR-2 | 34 | 761 | 22.4 | 255 | 7.5 | 85-203 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 22-82 | 26.8% | 26.8% | 19-38 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 14 | 0.4 | 60 | 1.8 | 74 | 2.2 | 94 | 2.8 | 78 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.6 | 35 | 1.0 | 134 | 3.9 |
| 17-18 | Bakirkoy | TUR-2 | 20 | 145 | 7.3 | 33 | 1.7 | 12-30 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 1-15 | 6.7% | 6.7% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 4 | 0.2 | 11 | 0.6 | 15 | 0.8 | 12 | 0.6 | 10 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.5 | 9 | 0.5 |
| 19-20 | Balikesir BBS | TUR-2 | 3 | 20 | 6.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 |
| 19-20 | Ankaragucu | TUR-2 | 7 | 41 | 5.9 | 5 | 0.7 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.9 | 5 | 0.7 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 208 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 42.9% | 22.9% | 56.0% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Soykan Yikilmaz born?
Soykan Yikilmaz was born in Sisli (TUR).
When was Soykan Yikilmaz born?
Soykan Yikilmaz was born on Jun.29, 1992.
How tall is Soykan Yikilmaz?
Soykan Yikilmaz is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Soykan Yikilmaz in the Hall of Fame?
Soykan Yikilmaz is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Soykan Yikilmaz play?
Point Guard.
Who is agent of Soykan Yikilmaz?
Soykan Yikilmaz's agent is Hamit Gokbakan.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Soykan Yikilmaz baloncesto estadísticas
German: Soykan Yikilmaz basketball statistiken
Italian: Soykan Yikilmaz pallacanestro statistiche
French: Soykan Yikilmaz basketball statistiques
Polish: Soykan Yikilmaz koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Soykan Yikilmaz basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Soykan Yikilmaz баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Soykan Yikilmaz バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Soykan Yikilmaz 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Soykan Yikilmaz 농구 통계
Turkish : Soykan Yikilmaz basketbol İstatistik




ITU
Konyaspor
ITU Istanbul
Balikesir BBS
Ankaragucu