#10Stefan Iliev


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Stefan Iliev Basketball Player Photos

Stefan Iliev Statistics
Season: 2025 (European Championships U16)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| North Macedonia | 8 | 171 | 61 | 23-57 | 2-14 | 9-17 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| North Macedonia | 8 | 21.4 | 7.6 | 40.4% | 14.3% | 52.9% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.6 | 73.6 | 10.3% | 2.9 | 40.1 | 14.4% | 7.1 | 84.9 | 16.7% | 0.3 | 13.6 | 4.4% | 1.8 | 49.8 | 7.2% | 1.1 | 26.0 | 8.5% | 2.1 | 41.3 | 10.2% | 0.9 | 14.3 | 6.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 11.3 | 7.1% | 2.0 | 27.3 | 7.3% | 2.8 | 38.6 | 7.3% | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 9.7 | 6.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.3 | 5.4 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 3.5 |
Season: 2024-2025 (North Macedonia-Prva Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rabotnicki | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rabotnicki | 4 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.3 | 80.1 | 1.6% | 0.3 | 87.8 | 1.5% | 0.8 | 168.3 | 2.1% | 0.3 | 43.8 | 3.1% | 1.0 | 126.0 | 3.6% | 0.0 | 53.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 75.5 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 19.9 | 1.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 9.7 | 3.1% | 0.3 | 25.6 | 1.2% | 0.5 | 35.3 | 1.4% | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -6.0 |
Season: 2024-2025 (EYBL U16)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rabotnicki | 8 | 263 | 196 | 76-111 | 3-22 | 35-69 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 46 | 138 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rabotnicki | 8 | 32.9 | 24.5 | 68.5% | 13.6% | 50.7% | 2.0 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 17.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 24.5 | 58.4 | 42.0% | 9.5 | 19.4 | 49.0% | 13.9 | 39.8 | 34.9% | 0.4 | 3.6 | 11.1% | 2.8 | 20.1 | 13.9% | 4.4 | 8.8 | 50.0% | 8.6 | 17.3 | 49.7% | 2.1 | 8.9 | 23.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 9.9 | 20.2% | 4.4 | 23.4 | 18.8% | 6.4 | 33.3 | 19.2% | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 11.5 | 31.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 29.8 | 11.6 | 0.5 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 7.0 | 21.0 |
Season: 2025 (European Championships U16)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8/7/2025 | 76-82 | 24 | 11 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 8/8/2025 | 67-70 | 18 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -5 | ||
| 8/9/2025 | 66-93 | 16 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 | ||
| 8/11/2025 | 56-61 | 6 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | ||
| 8/12/2025 | 84-60 | 30 | 10 | 5-11 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
| 8/14/2025 | 79-84 | 19 | 4 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 8/15/2025 | 65-70 | 32 | 18 | 7-11 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
| 8/16/2025 | 76-88 | 26 | 13 | 4-8 | 1-6 | 2-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
Season: 2024-2025 (North Macedonia-Prva Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/12/2025 | Rabotnicki | Shkupi | 103-68 | 11 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 2/1/2025 | Rabotnicki | Vardar | 112-73 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/27/2025 | Rabotnicki | Pelister | 79-50 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/18/2025 | Rabotnicki | TFT | 73-92 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season: 2024-2025 (EYBL U16)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/31/2024 | Rabotnicki | Ploiesti | 38-91 | 31 | 21 | 6-11 | 2-3 | 3-10 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 |
| 11/1/2024 | Rabotnicki | Leii | 51-101 | 33 | 31 | 15-20 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 19 |
| 11/2/2024 | Rabotnicki | NABA/LKS | 72-61 | 39 | 33 | 14-21 | 0-2 | 5-7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 36 |
| 11/3/2024 | Rabotnicki | Budva | 83-48 | 31 | 38 | 17-21 | 0-1 | 4-11 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 32 |
| 1/17/2025 | Rabotnicki | Istanbul | 61-65 | 38 | 26 | 9-11 | 1-5 | 5-9 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 24 |
| 1/17/2025 | Rabotnicki | IBA Skopje | 39-78 | 36 | 8 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 6-10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -7 |
| 1/18/2025 | Rabotnicki | Titan | 51-66 | 28 | 12 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 1/19/2025 | Rabotnicki | Panter | 72-50 | 27 | 27 | 11-15 | 0-5 | 5-10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 23 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 24-25 | Rabotnicki | MKD-1 | 4 | 20 | 5.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | -3 | -0.8 |
| 24-25 | Rabotnicki | EYBL U16-1 | 8 | 263 | 32.9 | 196 | 24.5 | 76-111 | 68.5% | 68.5% | 3-22 | 13.6% | 13.6% | 35-69 | 50.7% | 50.7% | 16 | 2.0 | 35 | 4.4 | 51 | 6.4 | 17 | 2.1 | 21 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 29 | 3.6 | 46 | 5.8 | 138 | 17.3 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 32.9 | 24.5 | 68.5% | 13.6% | 50.7% | 2.0 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 17.3 |
| AVERAGE NORTH MACEDONIAN SUPER LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.8 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | ECU16-2 | 8 | 171 | 21.4 | 61 | 7.6 | 23-57 | 40.4% | 2-14 | 14.3% | 9-17 | 52.9% | 6 | 0.8 | 16 | 2.0 | 22 | 2.8 | 7 | 0.9 | 12 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 14 | 1.8 | 15 | 1.9 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 21.4 | 7.6 | 40.4% | 14.3% | 52.9% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Stefan Iliev born?
Stefan Iliev was born on Feb.10, 2009.
How tall is Stefan Iliev?
Stefan Iliev is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Stefan Iliev in the Hall of Fame?
Stefan Iliev is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Stefan Iliev play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Stefan Iliev baloncesto estadísticas
German: Stefan Iliev basketball statistiken
Italian: Stefan Iliev pallacanestro statistiche
French: Stefan Iliev basketball statistiques
Polish: Stefan Iliev koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Stefan Iliev basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Stefan Iliev баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Stefan Iliev バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Stefan Iliev 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Stefan Iliev 농구 통계
Turkish : Stefan Iliev basketbol İstatistik




Rabotnicki
Shkupi
Vardar
Pelister
TFT
Leii
NABA/LKS
Istanbul