#6Stefan Licartovsky



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Stefan Licartovsky Basketball Player Photos



Stefan Licartovsky Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Czech Republic)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| BK Kolin | 17 | 263 | 72 | 4-24 | 19-46 | 7-16 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 27 | 35 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 28 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| BK Kolin | 17 | 15.5 | 4.2 | 16.7% | 41.3% | 43.8% | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Czech Republic)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/24/2016 | Prostejov | BK Kolin | 96-94 | 31 | 15 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 9/27/2016 | CEZ Nymburk | BK Kolin | 101-65 | 12 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -6 |
| 10/1/2016 | BK Kolin | BK Pardubice | 83-96 | 17 | 6 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/5/2016 | Usti n/Labem | BK Kolin | 110-87 | 23 | 16 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 10/8/2016 | BK Kolin | NH Ostrava | 99-89 | 25 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 10/12/2016 | MMCITE Brno | BK Kolin | 81-90 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 10/15/2016 | BK Kolin | J.Hradec | 92-85 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 10/22/2016 | USK Praha | BK Kolin | 66-69 | 26 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 10/29/2016 | BK Kolin | BK Decin | 81-72 | 6 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/7/2016 | BK Opava | BK Kolin | 81-89 | 30 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 2-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/12/2016 | BK Kolin | Svitavy | 88-94 | 13 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 11/19/2016 | BK Kolin | Prostejov | 80-77 | 21 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 11/26/2016 | BK Kolin | CEZ Nymburk | 79-83 | 15 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/11/2017 | BK Decin | BK Kolin | 74-60 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/18/2017 | BK Kolin | BK Decin | 54-72 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 4/19/2017 | BK Kolin | BK Decin | 79-73 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/22/2017 | BK Decin | BK Kolin | 82-48 | 5 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 06-07 | Elektra | SLO-1 | 16 | 226 | 14.1 | 62 | 3.9 | 16-29 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 12-19 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 11 | 0.7 | 23 | 1.4 | 34 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 42 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Elektra | SLO-1 | 22 | 468 | 21.3 | 202 | 9.2 | 41-100 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 34-79 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 18-21 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 15 | 0.7 | 55 | 2.5 | 70 | 3.2 | 28 | 1.3 | 55 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 25 | 1.1 | 38 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Eco Orebro | SWE-1 | 34 | 988 | 29.1 | 368 | 10.8 | 79-195 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 58-152 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 36-55 | 65.5% | 65.5% | 30 | 0.9 | 71 | 2.1 | 101 | 3.0 | 84 | 2.5 | 88 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 45 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | MarcoPoloShop | ITA-2 | 13 | 332 | 25.5 | 97 | 7.5 | 26-71 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 12-47 | 25.5% | 25.5% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 7 | 0.5 | 13 | 1.0 | 20 | 1.5 | 22 | 1.7 | 39 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 19 | 1.5 | 38 | 2.9 | 14 | 1.1 |
| 11-12 | UNIKOL Kolin | CZE-1 | 15 | 282 | 18.8 | 119 | 7.9 | 36-74 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 10-25 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 17-27 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 12 | 0.8 | 36 | 2.4 | 48 | 3.2 | 14 | 0.9 | 28 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.7 | 34 | 2.3 | 102 | 6.8 |
| 11-12 | Eco Orebro | SWE-1 | 32 | 748 | 23.4 | 270 | 8.4 | 71-176 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 28-84 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 43-54 | 79.6% | 79.6% | 21 | 0.7 | 59 | 1.8 | 80 | 2.5 | 78 | 2.4 | 88 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 27 | 0.8 | 59 | 1.8 | 137 | 4.3 |
| 12-13 | SLUNETA Usti n/L | CZE-1 | 30 | 768 | 25.6 | 293 | 9.8 | 75-181 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 27-81 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 62-79 | 78.5% | 78.5% | 19 | 0.6 | 82 | 2.7 | 101 | 3.4 | 57 | 1.9 | 82 | 2.7 | 4 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.1 | 96 | 3.2 | 227 | 7.6 |
| 13-14 | Farfallino Kolin | CZE-1 | 38 | 981 | 25.8 | 382 | 10.1 | 61-168 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 64-157 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 68-90 | 75.6% | 75.6% | 23 | 0.6 | 76 | 2.0 | 99 | 2.6 | 84 | 2.2 | 101 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 41 | 1.1 | 86 | 2.3 | 236 | 6.2 |
| 14-15 | Geosan Kolin | CZE-1 | 39 | 970 | 24.9 | 371 | 9.5 | 58-147 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 71-180 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 42-76 | 55.3% | 55.3% | 21 | 0.5 | 69 | 1.8 | 90 | 2.3 | 73 | 1.9 | 111 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 35 | 0.9 | 87 | 2.2 | 228 | 5.8 |
| 15-16 | Geosan Kolin | CZE-1 | 43 | 993 | 23.1 | 287 | 6.7 | 49-112 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 50-144 | 34.7% | 34.7% | 39-55 | 70.9% | 70.9% | 18 | 0.4 | 102 | 2.4 | 120 | 2.8 | 127 | 3.0 | 115 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.0 | 44 | 1.0 | 83 | 1.9 | 256 | 6.0 |
| 16-17 | Geosan Kolin | CZE-1 | 17 | 263 | 15.5 | 72 | 4.2 | 4-24 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 19-46 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 2 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.9 | 18 | 1.1 | 27 | 1.6 | 35 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.5 | 25 | 1.5 | 28 | 1.6 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 182 | 23.4 | 8.4 | 40.1% | 38.1% | 68.5% | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 5.9 |
| AVERAGE SWEDISH BASKETLIGAN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 66 | 26.3 | 9.7 | 40.4% | 36.4% | 72.5% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
| AVERAGE SLOVENIAN LIGA OTP BANKA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 38 | 18.3 | 6.9 | 44.2% | 41.7% | 75.0% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 25.5 | 7.5 | 36.6% | 25.5% | 64.3% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | EC-1 | 6 | 54 | 9.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 0-7 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Stefan Licartovsky born?
Stefan Licartovsky was born in Praha (CZE).
When was Stefan Licartovsky born?
Stefan Licartovsky was born on Sep.6, 1984.
How tall is Stefan Licartovsky?
Stefan Licartovsky is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Stefan Licartovsky weigh when playing?
Stefan Licartovsky weighed 91kg / 200.2lbs when playing.
Is Stefan Licartovsky in the Hall of Fame?
Stefan Licartovsky is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Stefan Licartovsky play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Stefan Licartovsky?
Stefan Licartovsky's agent is Matteo Comellini, No.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Stefan Licartovsky baloncesto estadísticas
German: Stefan Licartovsky basketball statistiken
Italian: Stefan Licartovsky pallacanestro statistiche
French: Stefan Licartovsky basketball statistiques
Polish: Stefan Licartovsky koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Stefan Licartovsky basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Stefan Licartovsky баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Stefan Licartovsky バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Stefan Licartovsky 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Stefan Licartovsky 농구 통계
Turkish : Stefan Licartovsky basketbol İstatistik




Eco Orebro
MarcoPoloShop
SLUNETA Usti n/L