Stefanos Makariadis


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Stefanos Makariadis Basketball Player Photos


Stefanos Makariadis Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Norway-BLNO)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Froya Basket | 24 | 308 | 71 | 23-42 | 7-25 | 4-11 | 22 | 37 | 59 | 14 | 40 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 56 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Froya Basket | 24 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 54.8% | 28.0% | 36.4% | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.0 | 85.1 | 3.5% | 1.0 | 27.3 | 4.6% | 1.8 | 50.0 | 4.5% | 0.3 | 10.7 | 3.5% | 1.0 | 32.0 | 3.9% | 0.2 | 19.8 | 1.3% | 0.5 | 27.3 | 2.3% | 0.6 | 15.8 | 3.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 9.9 | 9.1% | 1.5 | 23.8 | 6.3% | 2.5 | 33.7 | 7.4% | 0.1 | 3.5 | 2.9% | 0.4 | 7.8 | 5.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.2 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 7.7 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 7.3 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Norway-BLNO)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/25/2022 | Froya Basket | Oppsal | 97-56 | 12 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/16/2022 | Froya Basket | Centrum | 82-61 | 17 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 10/19/2022 | Froya Basket | Gimle | 86-92 | 5 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/23/2022 | Froya Basket | Nidaros Jets | 83-94 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 10/29/2022 | Froya Basket | Tromso | 89-98 | 25 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/30/2022 | Froya Basket | Tromso | 80-97 | 14 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/16/2022 | Froya Basket | Fyllingen | 84-90 | 16 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/19/2022 | Froya Basket | Kongsberg | 54-95 | 20 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/7/2022 | Froya Basket | Fyllingen | 81-97 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/11/2022 | Froya Basket | Kongsberg | 90-81 | 13 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/17/2022 | Froya Basket | Centrum | 88-69 | 12 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/7/2023 | Froya Basket | Centrum | 79-54 | 33 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/8/2023 | Froya Basket | Kongsberg | 78-95 | 25 | 1 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 |
| 1/11/2023 | Froya Basket | Gimle | 90-86 | 22 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| 1/15/2023 | Froya Basket | Baerum Basket | 85-80 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/25/2023 | Froya Basket | Fyllingen | 96-86 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/29/2023 | Froya Basket | Ammerud Bskt | 69-67 | 9 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/19/2023 | Froya Basket | Tromso | 100-80 | 10 | 6 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/4/2023 | Froya Basket | Oppsal | 101-82 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/5/2023 | Froya Basket | Ammerud Bskt | 94-90 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/12/2023 | Froya Basket | Baerum Basket | 98-90 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/19/2023 | Froya Basket | Tromso | 96-90 | 18 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/19/2023 | Froya Basket | Gimle | 72-83 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/28/2023 | Froya Basket | Gimle | 82-104 | 15 | 8 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | Panathinaikos | ANGT-1 | 4 | 85 | 21.3 | 21 | 5.3 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 |
| 21-22 | Froya | NOR-1 | 12 | 85 | 7.1 | 32 | 2.7 | 11-18 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.8 | 11 | 0.9 | 3 | 0.3 | 17 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.5 | 10 | 0.8 |
| 22-23 | Froya | NOR-1 | 24 | 308 | 12.8 | 71 | 3.0 | 23-42 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 7-25 | 28.0% | 28.0% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 22 | 0.9 | 37 | 1.5 | 59 | 2.5 | 14 | 0.6 | 40 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.7 | 56 | 2.3 |
| AVERAGE NORWEGIAN BLNO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 36 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 56.7% | 28.6% | 38.5% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
| AVERAGE ADIDAS NEXT GENERATION TOURNAMENT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 21.3 | 5.3 | 37.5% | 23.8% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Stefanos Makariadis born?
Stefanos Makariadis was born on Aug.20, 2003.
How tall is Stefanos Makariadis?
Stefanos Makariadis is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Stefanos Makariadis in the Hall of Fame?
Stefanos Makariadis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Stefanos Makariadis play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Stefanos Makariadis?
Stefanos Makariadis's agent is Zois Christou.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Stefanos Makariadis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Stefanos Makariadis basketball statistiken
Italian: Stefanos Makariadis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Stefanos Makariadis basketball statistiques
Polish: Stefanos Makariadis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Stefanos Makariadis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Stefanos Makariadis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Stefanos Makariadis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Stefanos Makariadis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Stefanos Makariadis 농구 통계
Turkish : Stefanos Makariadis basketbol İstatistik




Panathinaikos
Froya