#10Sveinbjorn Johannesson


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Sveinbjorn Johannesson Basketball Player Photos

Sveinbjorn Johannesson Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Iceland-Subway League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Breidablik | 16 | 247 | 86 | 32-64 | 0-0 | 22-37 | 22 | 41 | 63 | 15 | 39 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 93 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Breidablik | 16 | 15.4 | 5.4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 59.5% | 1.4 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 5.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.4 | 105.3 | 5.1% | 2.0 | 24.9 | 8.0% | 4.0 | 42.1 | 9.5% | 0.0 | 14.4 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 37.9 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 12.3 | 11.4% | 2.3 | 18.0 | 12.8% | 0.9 | 21.0 | 4.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.4 | 8.7 | 16.1% | 2.6 | 29.2 | 8.9% | 3.9 | 37.9 | 10.3% | 0.1 | 2.5 | 4.0% | 0.3 | 8.8 | 3.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.0 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 6.7 | 10.2 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 15.1 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Iceland-Subway League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2021 | Breidablik | KR | 117-128 | 21 | 16 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 10/15/2021 | Breidablik | IR | 107-92 | 14 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/21/2021 | Breidablik | Tindastoll | 117-120 | 19 | 10 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 10/28/2021 | Breidablik | Keflavik | 106-107 | 16 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 11/5/2021 | Breidablik | Grindavik | 84-100 | 20 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 11/11/2021 | Breidablik | Thor Thorl | 102-104 | 19 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| 11/18/2021 | Breidablik | Njardvik | 105-110 | 11 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/4/2021 | Breidablik | Thor AK | 122-94 | 18 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/10/2021 | Breidablik | Vestri | 100-89 | 16 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/16/2021 | Breidablik | Valur | 89-87 | 18 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/28/2021 | Breidablik | Stjarnan | 113-117 | 7 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 1/21/2022 | Breidablik | IR | 97-116 | 10 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 1/24/2022 | Breidablik | KR | 135-87 | 16 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/7/2022 | Breidablik | Tindastoll | 107-98 | 9 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 2/11/2022 | Breidablik | Grindavik | 104-92 | 15 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/14/2022 | Breidablik | Keflavik | 80-126 | 18 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Breidablik | ISL-2 | 8 | 126 | 15.8 | 34 | 4.3 | 10-26 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 11-20 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 17 | 2.1 | 14 | 1.8 | 31 | 3.9 | 3 | 0.4 | 20 | 2.5 | 9 | 1.1 | 4 | 0.5 | 11 | 1.4 | 35 | 4.4 |
| 15-16 | Breidablik | ISL-2 | 16 | 292 | 18.3 | 112 | 7.0 | 42-90 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28-53 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 36 | 2.3 | 36 | 2.3 | 72 | 4.5 | 14 | 0.9 | 44 | 2.8 | 7 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.4 | 24 | 1.5 | 110 | 6.9 |
| 16-17 | Breidablik | ISL-2 | 24 | 414 | 17.3 | 131 | 5.5 | 45-123 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 26-51 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 53 | 2.2 | 77 | 3.2 | 130 | 5.4 | 27 | 1.1 | 58 | 2.4 | 22 | 0.9 | 6 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.5 | 140 | 5.8 |
| 17-18 | Breidablik | ISL-2 | 28 | 603 | 21.5 | 236 | 8.4 | 80-165 | 48.5% | 48.5% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 73-120 | 60.8% | 60.8% | 59 | 2.1 | 96 | 3.4 | 155 | 5.5 | 42 | 1.5 | 71 | 2.5 | 37 | 1.3 | 25 | 0.9 | 54 | 1.9 | 308 | 11.0 |
| 18-19 | Breidablik | ISL-1 | 19 | 388 | 20.4 | 146 | 7.7 | 59-116 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28-65 | 43.1% | 43.1% | 33 | 1.7 | 62 | 3.3 | 95 | 5.0 | 34 | 1.8 | 49 | 2.6 | 16 | 0.8 | 6 | 0.3 | 44 | 2.3 | 156 | 8.2 |
| 19-20 | Breidablik | ISL-2 | 22 | 509 | 23.1 | 232 | 10.5 | 97-175 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38-84 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 64 | 2.9 | 108 | 4.9 | 172 | 7.8 | 40 | 1.8 | 49 | 2.2 | 16 | 0.7 | 21 | 1.0 | 39 | 1.8 | 328 | 14.9 |
| 20-21 | Breidablik | ISL-2 | 12 | 225 | 18.8 | 102 | 8.5 | 44-68 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-32 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 16 | 1.3 | 41 | 3.4 | 57 | 4.8 | 23 | 1.9 | 33 | 2.8 | 10 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.1 | 131 | 10.9 |
| 21-22 | Breidablik | ISL-1 | 16 | 247 | 15.4 | 86 | 5.4 | 32-64 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-37 | 59.5% | 59.5% | 22 | 1.4 | 41 | 2.6 | 63 | 3.9 | 15 | 0.9 | 39 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.3 | 20 | 1.3 | 93 | 5.8 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC DIVISION I STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 110 | 19.7 | 7.7 | 49.1% | 25.9% | 52.8% | 2.2 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 9.6 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 35 | 18.1 | 6.6 | 50.6% | 0.0% | 49.0% | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 7.1 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | ECJ-2 | 7 | 89 | 12.7 | 17 | 2.4 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 15 | 2.1 | 15 | 2.1 | 30 | 4.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 12 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.6 | 26 | 3.7 | |
| 18 | ECU20-1 | 4 | 49 | 12.3 | 15 | 3.8 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 3 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 13 | 3.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.3 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 12.7 | 2.4 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 2.1 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.7 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Sveinbjorn Johannesson born?
Sveinbjorn Johannesson was born on Apr.14, 1998.
How tall is Sveinbjorn Johannesson?
Sveinbjorn Johannesson is 204cm / 6'9'' tall.
Is Sveinbjorn Johannesson in the Hall of Fame?
Sveinbjorn Johannesson is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Sveinbjorn Johannesson play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Sveinbjorn Johannesson baloncesto estadísticas
German: Sveinbjorn Johannesson basketball statistiken
Italian: Sveinbjorn Johannesson pallacanestro statistiche
French: Sveinbjorn Johannesson basketball statistiques
Polish: Sveinbjorn Johannesson koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Sveinbjorn Johannesson basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Sveinbjorn Johannesson баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Sveinbjorn Johannesson バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Sveinbjorn Johannesson 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Sveinbjorn Johannesson 농구 통계
Turkish : Sveinbjorn Johannesson basketbol İstatistik




Breidablik