Szymon Gorzen

Basketball Player Profile
Szymon Gorzen is Polish basketball player. He is a shooting guard who most recently played at MKS MOS Konin in Polish 3Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Szymon Gorzen Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Szymon Gorzen in the Hall of Fame?

Szymon Gorzen is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Szymon Gorzen play?

Shooting Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Szymon Gorzen baloncesto estadísticas

German: Szymon Gorzen basketball statistiken

Italian: Szymon Gorzen pallacanestro statistiche

French: Szymon Gorzen basketball statistiques

Polish: Szymon Gorzen koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Szymon Gorzen basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Szymon Gorzen баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Szymon Gorzen バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Szymon Gorzen 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Szymon Gorzen 농구 통계

Turkish : Szymon Gorzen basketbol İstatistik