#5Tadas Buinauskas


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tadas Buinauskas Basketball Player Photos

Tadas Buinauskas Statistics
Season: 2015-2016 (Lithuania)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lietkabelis-2 | 37 | 1048 | 305 | 88-181 | 27-114 | 48-64 | 21 | 99 | 120 | 67 | 84 | 11 | 41 | 72 | 269 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Lietkabelis-2 | 37 | 28.3 | 8.2 | 48.6% | 23.7% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 7.3 |
Season: 2015-2016 (Lithuania)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/2/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Suduva-Mantinga | 78-100 | 26 | 24 | 6-7 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 22 |
| 10/3/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Ezerunas-Karys | 64-49 | 33 | 15 | 6-7 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
| 10/9/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Mazeikiai | 57-79 | 34 | 10 | 3-9 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| 10/10/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Nafta-Uni. | 76-83 | 32 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/16/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Vytis | 69-90 | 24 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
| 10/17/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Zalgiris II | 65-73 | 32 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| 10/23/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Petrochema | 63-81 | 32 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 10/24/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Telsiai | 62-69 | 36 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 10/31/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Ezerunas-Karys | 65-62 | 17 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/6/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Perlas-MRU | 70-75 | 28 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/7/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Delikatesas | 36-91 | 26 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/13/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Palanga | 69-77 | 32 | 11 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 11/14/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Rasai | 70-96 | 35 | 13 | 5-8 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 11/20/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Silute | 55-83 | 34 | 5 | 0-4 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 |
| 11/21/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Silute | 80-88 | 37 | 13 | 4-6 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| 11/27/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Nafta-Uni. | 71-64 | 31 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 |
| 11/28/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Mazeikiai | 51-93 | 24 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 12/5/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Suduva-Mantinga | 78-112 | 26 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/11/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Vytis | 63-68 | 29 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/12/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Zalgiris II | 61-74 | 20 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 12/18/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Petrochema | 60-74 | 27 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
| 12/19/2015 | Lietkabelis-2 | Telsiai | 64-76 | 28 | 12 | 4-10 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 1/8/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Perlas-MRU | 66-76 | 13 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 1/9/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Delikatesas | 67-80 | 30 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/15/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Palanga | 66-70 | 27 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 1/16/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Rasai | 59-66 | 27 | 7 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 1/22/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Silute | 73-57 | 25 | 10 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 1/23/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Nafta-Uni. | 73-90 | 37 | 23 | 7-10 | 2-8 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
| 1/29/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Rasai | 85-82 | 31 | 17 | 4-9 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/30/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Delikatesas | 74-70 | 34 | 12 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 2/12/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Ezerunas-Karys | 72-68 | 37 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 2/19/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Petrochema | 73-78 | 26 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 2/20/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Petrochema | 65-71 | 33 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 3/5/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Nafta-Uni. | 55-91 | 1 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/11/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Rasai | 76-96 | 24 | 14 | 1-2 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 3/12/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Delikatesas | 63-72 | 30 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 3/18/2016 | Lietkabelis-2 | Ezerunas-Karys | 74-53 | 30 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Panevezys | BAL-1 | 6 | 46 | 7.7 | 7 | 1.2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 11 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Panevezys | LTU-1 | 14 | 252 | 18.0 | 77 | 5.5 | 18-58 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 4-19 | 21.1% | 21.1% | 29-32 | 90.6% | 90.6% | 6 | 0.4 | 22 | 1.6 | 28 | 2.0 | 9 | 0.6 | 28 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.7 | 8 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Panevezys | LTU-1 | 9 | 112 | 12.4 | 20 | 2.2 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 3 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.1 | 13 | 1.4 | 6 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Panevezys | BAL-1 | 3 | 48 | 16.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Panevezys | BAL-1 | 3 | 9 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | -2 | -0.7 |
| 10-11 | Panevezys | LTU-1 | 4 | 13 | 3.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 2.5 |
| 15-16 | Lietkabelis-2 | LTU-2 | 37 | 1048 | 28.3 | 305 | 8.2 | 88-181 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 27-114 | 23.7% | 23.7% | 48-64 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 21 | 0.6 | 99 | 2.7 | 120 | 3.2 | 67 | 1.8 | 84 | 2.3 | 11 | 0.3 | 41 | 1.1 | 72 | 1.9 | 269 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN NKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 37 | 28.3 | 8.2 | 48.6% | 23.7% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 32.4% | 23.1% | 84.8% | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 8.6 | 0.6 | 11.1% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | -0.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Tadas Buinauskas born?
Tadas Buinauskas was born in Panevezys (LTU).
When was Tadas Buinauskas born?
Tadas Buinauskas was born on Mar.17, 1988.
How tall is Tadas Buinauskas?
Tadas Buinauskas is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Tadas Buinauskas in the Hall of Fame?
Tadas Buinauskas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tadas Buinauskas play?
Small Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tadas Buinauskas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tadas Buinauskas basketball statistiken
Italian: Tadas Buinauskas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tadas Buinauskas basketball statistiques
Polish: Tadas Buinauskas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tadas Buinauskas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tadas Buinauskas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tadas Buinauskas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tadas Buinauskas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tadas Buinauskas 농구 통계
Turkish : Tadas Buinauskas basketbol İstatistik




Panevezys