#15Tahj Holden



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tahj Holden Basketball Player Photos


Tahj Holden Statistics
Season: 2003-2004 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | 27 | 856 | 364 | 93-169 | 30-90 | 88-136 | 37 | 141 | 178 | 48 | 89 | 32 | 47 | 53 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | 27 | 31.7 | 13.5 | 55.0% | 33.3% | 64.7% | 1.4 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.5 | 79.8 | 16.9% | 3.4 | 19.9 | 17.1% | 6.3 | 38.0 | 16.6% | 1.1 | 7.5 | 14.7% | 3.3 | 21.7 | 15.2% | 3.3 | 17.4 | 19.0% | 5.0 | 24.2 | 20.7% | 1.8 | 13.9 | 12.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.4 | 7.4 | 18.9% | 5.2 | 22.3 | 23.3% | 6.6 | 29.8 | 22.1% | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0% | 1.7 | 9.0 | 18.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.0 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 6.6 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Season: 2003-2004 (Turkey)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/10/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Tekelspor | 83-86 | 38 | 11 | 3-6 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/18/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Buyuk Kolej | 90-76 | 31 | 20 | 6-7 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/24/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Pinar Karsiyaka | 94-89 | 37 | 22 | 5-13 | 1-5 | 9-13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/1/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Besiktas | 81-82 | 32 | 27 | 3-7 | 4-6 | 9-11 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/8/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Darussafaka Istanbul | 76-67 | 42 | 12 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 11/17/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Tuborg | 74-87 | 37 | 20 | 4-7 | 3-8 | 3-3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/21/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Galatasaray | 104-88 | 40 | 14 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 6-6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/1/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Fenerbahce | 71-73 | 18 | 1 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/7/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Trabzonspor | 68-79 | 32 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/13/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Oyak Renault | 80-70 | 34 | 13 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 2-5 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 12/19/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Turk Telekom | 90-89 | 40 | 17 | 4-8 | 0-4 | 9-9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/23/2003 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Efes Pilsen Istanbul | 57-105 | 12 | 11 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/2/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Tofas | 85-70 | 34 | 15 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 1-5 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/17/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Tekelspor | 79-70 | 38 | 17 | 4-5 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 1/25/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Buyuk Kolej | 90-94 | 26 | 17 | 5-8 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/13/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Darussafaka Istanbul | 61-79 | 32 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2/21/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Tuborg | 87-95 | 39 | 18 | 6-9 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/28/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Galatasaray | 87-86 | 16 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/6/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Fenerbahce | 102-95 | 32 | 20 | 4-9 | 2-4 | 6-8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 3/13/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Trabzonspor | 60-86 | 27 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/19/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Oyak Renault | 75-76 | 40 | 16 | 8-13 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/27/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Turk Telekom | 79-89 | 32 | 20 | 7-9 | 0-3 | 6-8 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 4/3/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Efes Pilsen Istanbul | 71-85 | 18 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/10/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Tofas | 72-71 | 18 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/22/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Tekelspor | 75-78 | 40 | 15 | 4-6 | 1-4 | 4-5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/24/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Tekelspor | 80-74 | 34 | 18 | 6-8 | 0-1 | 6-11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/26/2004 | Istanbul Teknik Universiteti SK | Tekelspor | 84-88 | 37 | 12 | 1-5 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 03-04 | Aras ITU | TUR-1 | 27 | 856 | 31.7 | 364 | 13.5 | 93-169 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 30-90 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 88-136 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 37 | 1.4 | 141 | 5.2 | 178 | 6.6 | 48 | 1.8 | 89 | 3.3 | 32 | 1.2 | 47 | 1.7 | 53 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 31.7 | 13.5 | 55.0% | 33.3% | 64.7% | 1.4 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Tahj Holden born?
Tahj Holden was born on Jan.17, 1981.
How tall is Tahj Holden?
Tahj Holden is 208cm / 6'10'' tall.
How much did Tahj Holden weigh when playing?
Tahj Holden weighed 115kg / 253lbs when playing.
Is Tahj Holden in the Hall of Fame?
Tahj Holden is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Tahj Holden drafted?
Tahj Holden was drafted on 2003: Great Lakes Storm (CBA,3rd(17)).
What position did Tahj Holden play?
Forward.
What college did Tahj Holden attend?
Tahj Holden attended Maryland in 2003.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tahj Holden baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tahj Holden basketball statistiken
Italian: Tahj Holden pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tahj Holden basketball statistiques
Polish: Tahj Holden koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tahj Holden basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tahj Holden баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tahj Holden バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tahj Holden 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tahj Holden 농구 통계
Turkish : Tahj Holden basketbol İstatistik




Aras ITU