Tanguy Ramassamy



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tanguy Ramassamy Basketball Player Photos




Tanguy Ramassamy Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (France-NM1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dax-Gamarde | 25 | 676 | 297 | 107-198 | 0-0 | 83-125 | 56 | 117 | 173 | 33 | 78 | 15 | 16 | 52 | 372 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dax-Gamarde | 25 | 27.0 | 11.9 | 54.0% | 0.0% | 66.4% | 2.2 | 4.7 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 14.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.9 | 72.0 | 16.5% | 4.3 | 19.0 | 22.6% | 7.9 | 38.9 | 20.3% | 0.0 | 6.1 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 19.0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 15.6 | 21.2% | 5.0 | 20.7 | 24.2% | 1.3 | 13.6 | 9.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.2 | 7.9 | 27.8% | 4.7 | 23.5 | 20.0% | 6.9 | 31.4 | 22.0% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 40.0% | 0.6 | 6.2 | 9.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.6 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 6.9 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 22.0 |
Season: 2019-2020 (France-NM1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/20/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Toulouse | 84-98 | 23 | 17 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 9-14 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 9/24/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Bordeaux | 72-75 | 32 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 9/28/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Tours | 60-62 | 27 | 9 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 10/5/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Lorient | 69-61 | 22 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 10/11/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Caen | 73-70 | 28 | 11 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 10/18/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Le Havre | 75-68 | 31 | 16 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| 10/25/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Boulogne | 78-66 | 32 | 11 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
| 11/2/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Challans | 68-88 | 21 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 11/9/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Vanves | 66-64 | 27 | 10 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 11/12/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Stade Rochelais | 78-86 | 26 | 11 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 11/16/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Lourdes | 91-76 | 28 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/23/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Vitre | 62-88 | 21 | 9 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 11/29/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Angers | 71-76 | 28 | 6 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/6/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Toulouse | 72-69 | 30 | 14 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 6-9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 12/10/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Bordeaux | 71-62 | 38 | 16 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 24 |
| 12/16/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Tours | 113-123 | 30 | 21 | 9-10 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| 12/20/2019 | Dax-Gamarde | Lorient | 72-54 | 27 | 19 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 9-11 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33 |
| 1/10/2020 | Dax-Gamarde | Le Havre | 75-85 | 18 | 9 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/18/2020 | Dax-Gamarde | Boulogne | 61-82 | 27 | 12 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| 1/24/2020 | Dax-Gamarde | Challans | 65-63 | 31 | 18 | 8-16 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
| 2/1/2020 | Dax-Gamarde | Vanves | 60-81 | 27 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/4/2020 | Dax-Gamarde | Stade Rochelais | 76-66 | 28 | 16 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 6-10 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19 |
| 2/8/2020 | Dax-Gamarde | Lourdes | 71-78 | 27 | 12 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 2/15/2020 | Dax-Gamarde | Vitre | 77-90 | 27 | 17 | 5-13 | 0-0 | 7-12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 2/29/2020 | Dax-Gamarde | Angers | 57-80 | 20 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Pau-Orthez | FRA-1 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Pau-Orthez | FRA-2 | 10 | 34 | 3.4 | 13 | 1.3 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.4 | 15 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | -2 | -0.2 |
| 10-11 | Pau-Orthez | FRA-1 | 2 | 28 | 14.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 5.5 |
| 11-12 | Pau-Orthez | FEL-1 | 4 | 64 | 16.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 1.8 | 9 | 2.3 | 16 | 4.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 21 | 5.3 |
| 11-12 | Pau-Orthez | FRA-1 | 14 | 90 | 6.4 | 11 | 0.8 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 4 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 22 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.4 | -15 | -1.1 |
| 12-13 | FOS Provence | FRA-2 | 19 | 218 | 11.5 | 48 | 2.5 | 19-43 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 20 | 1.1 | 27 | 1.4 | 47 | 2.5 | 4 | 0.2 | 37 | 1.9 | 7 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.2 | 18 | 0.9 | 36 | 1.9 |
| 13-14 | FOS Provence | FRA-2 | 45 | 742 | 16.5 | 236 | 5.2 | 92-193 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52-87 | 59.8% | 59.8% | 56 | 1.2 | 113 | 2.5 | 169 | 3.8 | 20 | 0.4 | 139 | 3.1 | 12 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.4 | 49 | 1.1 | 195 | 4.3 |
| 14-15 | FOS Provence | FRA-2 | 8 | 160 | 20.0 | 39 | 4.9 | 18-43 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 14 | 1.8 | 22 | 2.8 | 36 | 4.5 | 6 | 0.8 | 31 | 3.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.1 | 12 | 1.5 | 36 | 4.5 |
| 15-16 | Saint Vallier | FRA-3 | 17 | 316 | 18.6 | 88 | 5.2 | 37-70 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 31 | 1.8 | 63 | 3.7 | 94 | 5.5 | 17 | 1.0 | 49 | 2.9 | 5 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.3 | 17 | 1.0 | 128 | 7.5 |
| 19-20 | Dax Gamarde | FRA-3 | 25 | 676 | 27.0 | 297 | 11.9 | 107-198 | 54.0% | 54.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 83-125 | 66.4% | 66.4% | 56 | 2.2 | 117 | 4.7 | 173 | 6.9 | 33 | 1.3 | 78 | 3.1 | 15 | 0.6 | 16 | 0.6 | 52 | 2.1 | 372 | 14.9 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 82 | 14.1 | 4.1 | 45.9% | 0.0% | 56.2% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 3.2 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH NM1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 42 | 23.6 | 9.2 | 53.7% | 0.0% | 66.0% | 2.1 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 11.9 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 38.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -0.2 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | WCU19-1 | 8 | 127 | 15.9 | 11 | 1.4 | 5-18 | 27.8% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 16 | 2.0 | 17 | 2.1 | 33 | 4.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 28 | 3.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECU20-1 | 9 | 118 | 13.1 | 21 | 2.3 | 10-21 | 47.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 14 | 1.6 | 24 | 2.7 | 38 | 4.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 31 | 3.4 | 3 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.2 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 13.1 | 2.3 | 47.6% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 15.9 | 1.4 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 2.0 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Tanguy Ramassamy born?
Tanguy Ramassamy was born in Pointe A Pitre (FRA).
When was Tanguy Ramassamy born?
Tanguy Ramassamy was born on Jan.17, 1990.
How tall is Tanguy Ramassamy?
Tanguy Ramassamy is 204cm / 6'9'' tall.
Is Tanguy Ramassamy in the Hall of Fame?
Tanguy Ramassamy is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tanguy Ramassamy play?
Center.
Who is agent of Tanguy Ramassamy?
Tanguy Ramassamy's agent is Side Court.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tanguy Ramassamy baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tanguy Ramassamy basketball statistiken
Italian: Tanguy Ramassamy pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tanguy Ramassamy basketball statistiques
Polish: Tanguy Ramassamy koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tanguy Ramassamy basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tanguy Ramassamy баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tanguy Ramassamy バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tanguy Ramassamy 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tanguy Ramassamy 농구 통계
Turkish : Tanguy Ramassamy basketbol İstatistik




Pau-Orthez
FOS Provence
Saint Vallier
Dax Gamarde