#2Tavy Diggs



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tavy Diggs Basketball Player Photos


Tavy Diggs Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Croatia-Premijer Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zadar Plus | 21 | 431 | 187 | 80-154 | 0-0 | 27-35 | 41 | 96 | 137 | 25 | 35 | 10 | 17 | 23 | 236 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zadar Plus | 21 | 20.5 | 8.9 | 51.9% | 0.0% | 77.1% | 2.0 | 4.6 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 11.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.9 | 77.1 | 11.5% | 3.8 | 21.6 | 18.4% | 7.3 | 47.4 | 16.2% | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.6 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 14.5 | 9.4% | 1.7 | 20.4 | 8.7% | 1.2 | 16.5 | 7.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 10.7 | 18.7% | 4.6 | 25.9 | 17.8% | 6.5 | 36.6 | 17.8% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 22.7% | 0.8 | 10.6 | 7.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.4 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 8.9 | 12.7 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 21.9 |
Season: 2024-2025 (WABA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zadar Plus | 9 | 190 | 55 | 24-50 | 0-0 | 7-8 | 21 | 42 | 63 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 94 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zadar Plus | 9 | 21.1 | 6.1 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 87.5% | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 10.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.1 | 66.4 | 9.2% | 2.7 | 17.2 | 15.7% | 5.6 | 42.6 | 13.1% | 0.0 | 6.1 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 19.0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 13.7 | 5.8% | 0.9 | 19.4 | 4.6% | 1.3 | 12.4 | 10.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.3 | 8.2 | 28.0% | 4.7 | 25.4 | 18.5% | 7.0 | 33.7 | 20.8% | 0.3 | 1.9 | 15.8% | 0.8 | 10.6 | 7.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.6 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 8.8 | 13.3 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 19.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Croatia-Premijer Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2024 | Zadar Plus | Medvescak | 79-71 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/5/2024 | Zadar Plus | Rijeka | 72-60 | 18 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 10/12/2024 | Zadar Plus | Tresnjevka | 65-102 | 18 | 4 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/26/2024 | Zadar Plus | Pula-Orca | 109-101 | 17 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 10/30/2024 | Zadar Plus | Zagreb | 81-79 | 22 | 10 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/3/2024 | Zadar Plus | Pozega | 81-80 | 13 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 11/23/2024 | Zadar Plus | KAZL Split | 82-63 | 7 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/30/2024 | Zadar Plus | Ragusa | 67-105 | 13 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/7/2024 | Zadar Plus | Brod na Savi | 84-53 | 13 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 12/14/2024 | Zadar Plus | Zadar | 85-71 | 17 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/11/2025 | Zadar Plus | Medvescak | 85-61 | 13 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 1/18/2025 | Zadar Plus | Rijeka | 65-72 | 12 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/25/2025 | Zadar Plus | Tresnjevka | 66-103 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/1/2025 | Zadar Plus | Sibenik | 69-79 | 11 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/16/2025 | Zadar Plus | Pula-Orca | 90-59 | 21 | 13 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
| 2/23/2025 | Zadar Plus | Zagreb | 67-116 | 25 | 18 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 3/1/2025 | Zadar Plus | Pozega | 81-74 | 39 | 16 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
| 3/16/2025 | Zadar Plus | KAZL Split | 79-67 | 40 | 14 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
| 3/23/2025 | Zadar Plus | Ragusa | 67-88 | 30 | 8 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
| 3/30/2025 | Zadar Plus | Brod na Savi | 87-73 | 40 | 17 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
| 4/5/2025 | Zadar Plus | Zadar | 71-69 | 40 | 22 | 11-26 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Season: 2024-2025 (WABA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/2/2024 | Zadar Plus | Zagreb | 86-63 | 17 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 10/9/2024 | Zadar Plus | Montana | 63-84 | 30 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 10/16/2024 | Zadar Plus | Orlovi | 72-59 | 13 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/23/2024 | Zadar Plus | Celje | 63-113 | 32 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| 11/27/2024 | Zadar Plus | Partizan | 65-67 | 24 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 12/5/2024 | Zadar Plus | Buducnost | 60-75 | 15 | 2 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/11/2024 | Zadar Plus | Tresnjevka | 74-80 | 26 | 16 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| 1/8/2025 | Zadar Plus | Montana | 50-88 | 18 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 1/15/2025 | Zadar Plus | Orlovi | 65-96 | 15 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | TCU | NCAA1 | 11 | 42 | 3.8 | 11 | 1.0 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2 | 0.2 | 12 | 1.1 | 14 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.7 | 5 | 0.5 |
| 20-21 | TCU | NCAA1 | 25 | 546 | 21.8 | 239 | 9.6 | 101-192 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 5-20 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 22-33 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 24 | 1.0 | 66 | 2.6 | 90 | 3.6 | 41 | 1.6 | 66 | 2.6 | 6 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.7 | 40 | 1.6 | 170 | 6.8 |
| 21-22 | TCU | NCAA1 | 26 | 370 | 14.2 | 155 | 6.0 | 62-130 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 25-46 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 18 | 0.7 | 66 | 2.5 | 84 | 3.2 | 30 | 1.2 | 35 | 1.3 | 6 | 0.2 | 24 | 0.9 | 45 | 1.7 | 119 | 4.6 |
| 22-23 | WVU | NCAA1 | 31 | 298 | 9.6 | 67 | 2.2 | 31-69 | 44.9% | 44.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 36 | 1.2 | 40 | 1.3 | 76 | 2.5 | 9 | 0.3 | 38 | 1.2 | 7 | 0.2 | 12 | 0.4 | 18 | 0.6 | 74 | 2.4 |
| 23-24 | WVU | NCAA1 | 31 | 448 | 14.5 | 144 | 4.6 | 67-131 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-17 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 25 | 0.8 | 69 | 2.2 | 94 | 3.0 | 26 | 0.8 | 46 | 1.5 | 20 | 0.6 | 14 | 0.5 | 24 | 0.8 | 157 | 5.1 |
| 24-25 | Zadar Plus | CRO-11 | 21 | 431 | 20.5 | 187 | 8.9 | 80-154 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27-35 | 77.1% | 77.1% | 41 | 2.0 | 96 | 4.6 | 137 | 6.5 | 25 | 1.2 | 35 | 1.7 | 10 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.8 | 23 | 1.1 | 236 | 11.2 |
| 24-25 | Zadar Plus | MZRKL-11 | 9 | 190 | 21.1 | 55 | 6.1 | 24-50 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 21 | 2.3 | 42 | 4.7 | 63 | 7.0 | 12 | 1.3 | 9 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.8 | 10 | 1.1 | 94 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 124 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 49.9% | 21.2% | 58.9% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 4.2 |
| AVERAGE CROATIAN PREMIJER LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 20.5 | 8.9 | 51.9% | 0.0% | 77.1% | 2.0 | 4.6 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 11.2 |
| AVERAGE WABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 21.1 | 6.1 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 87.5% | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 10.4 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Tavy Diggs born?
Tavy Diggs was born in Richardson, TX.
When was Tavy Diggs born?
Tavy Diggs was born on May 10, 2001.
How tall is Tavy Diggs?
Tavy Diggs is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Tavy Diggs in the Hall of Fame?
Tavy Diggs is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tavy Diggs play?
Center.
What college did Tavy Diggs attend?
Tavy Diggs attended WVU in 2024.
What highschool did Tavy Diggs attend?
Tavy Diggs attended Plano East '2019.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tavy Diggs baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tavy Diggs basketball statistiken
Italian: Tavy Diggs pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tavy Diggs basketball statistiques
Polish: Tavy Diggs koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tavy Diggs basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tavy Diggs баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tavy Diggs バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tavy Diggs 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tavy Diggs 농구 통계
Turkish : Tavy Diggs basketbol İstatistik




TCU
WVU