#2Taylor Hawks



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Taylor Hawks Basketball Player Photos


Taylor Hawks Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Romania-Liga Nationala)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Targu Secuiesc | 27 | 750 | 336 | 85-183 | 22-70 | 100-138 | 21 | 67 | 88 | 86 | 55 | 0 | 32 | 83 | 325 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Targu Secuiesc | 27 | 27.8 | 12.4 | 46.4% | 31.4% | 72.5% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 12.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.4 | 67.0 | 18.5% | 3.1 | 16.9 | 18.3% | 6.8 | 36.1 | 18.8% | 0.8 | 6.9 | 11.6% | 2.6 | 22.4 | 11.6% | 3.7 | 12.5 | 29.6% | 5.1 | 18.2 | 28.0% | 3.2 | 18.8 | 17.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 9.2 | 8.7% | 2.5 | 22.9 | 10.9% | 3.3 | 32.1 | 10.3% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 8.7 | 13.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.9 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 17.3 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Romania-Liga Nationala)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2022 | Targu Secuiesc | Constanta | 64-56 | 23 | 13 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 6-7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 10/15/2022 | Targu Secuiesc | Rapid | 63-79 | 27 | 11 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 6-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| 10/22/2022 | Targu Secuiesc | Targoviste | 73-53 | 28 | 13 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
| 10/29/2022 | Targu Secuiesc | Cluj Napoca | 64-60 | 30 | 16 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/12/2022 | Targu Secuiesc | Targu Mures | 73-57 | 33 | 20 | 7-8 | 1-1 | 3-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 24 |
| 11/19/2022 | Targu Secuiesc | Sf.Gheorghe | 58-81 | 26 | 13 | 3-8 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
| 12/11/2022 | Targu Secuiesc | Arad | 69-75 | 33 | 20 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 5-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
| 12/17/2022 | Targu Secuiesc | Agronomia | 72-61 | 34 | 15 | 5-7 | 0-3 | 5-7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23 |
| 12/23/2022 | Targu Secuiesc | Brasov | 61-76 | 28 | 13 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| 12/29/2022 | Targu Secuiesc | Alexandria | 74-65 | 27 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/8/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Constanta | 55-73 | 26 | 15 | 5-5 | 1-5 | 2-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
| 1/14/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Rapid | 58-77 | 27 | 8 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 4-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/24/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Targoviste | 84-47 | 17 | 4 | 2-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/28/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Cluj Napoca | 53-66 | 28 | 7 | 1-6 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/15/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Targu Mures | 80-55 | 25 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/18/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Sf.Gheorghe | 58-87 | 36 | 17 | 3-12 | 1-3 | 8-8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
| 3/4/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Arad | 72-82 | 23 | 10 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 8-10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 3/8/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Agronomia | 80-87 | 34 | 13 | 5-11 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
| 3/11/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Brasov | 80-67 | 26 | 8 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/18/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Alexandria | 65-81 | 26 | 9 | 4-8 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 3/22/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Constanta | 54-84 | 24 | 10 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 3/26/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Constanta | 64-72 | 28 | 7 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 5-6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 4/2/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Cluj Napoca | 60-68 | 27 | 16 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
| 4/6/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Cluj Napoca | 67-60 | 26 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 4/9/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Cluj Napoca | 59-71 | 21 | 11 | 2-10 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 4/13/2023 | Targu Secuiesc | Targu Mures | 70-59 | 29 | 19 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 7-10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
| 4/18/2023 | Hoya ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc | Targu Mures | 79-75 | 38 | 27 | 4-9 | 3-5 | 10-12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | Jax State | NCAA1 | 31 | 0 | 0.0 | 258 | 8.3 | 42-120 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 37-99 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 63-79 | 79.7% | 79.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 75 | 2.4 | 88 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.1 | 28 | 0.9 | 63 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | Jax State | NCAA1 | 30 | 709 | 23.6 | 259 | 8.6 | 61-156 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 22-97 | 22.7% | 22.7% | 71-98 | 72.4% | 72.4% | 18 | 0.6 | 68 | 2.3 | 86 | 2.9 | 77 | 2.6 | 51 | 1.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.1 | 64 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Jax State | NCAA1 | 30 | 743 | 24.8 | 335 | 11.2 | 78-195 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 33-97 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 80-108 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 26 | 0.9 | 96 | 3.2 | 122 | 4.1 | 79 | 2.6 | 53 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 43 | 1.4 | 88 | 2.9 | 230 | 7.7 |
| 20-21 | Jax State | NCAA1 | 24 | 565 | 23.5 | 225 | 9.4 | 59-127 | 46.5% | 46.5% | 16-56 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 59-100 | 59.0% | 59.0% | 18 | 0.8 | 88 | 3.7 | 106 | 4.4 | 73 | 3.0 | 32 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 19 | 0.8 | 38 | 1.6 | 207 | 8.6 |
| 21-22 | Jacksonville | NCAA1 | 29 | 968 | 33.4 | 326 | 11.2 | 86-195 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 16-74 | 21.6% | 21.6% | 106-143 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 25 | 0.9 | 85 | 2.9 | 110 | 3.8 | 92 | 3.2 | 62 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 51 | 1.8 | 69 | 2.4 | 247 | 8.5 |
| 22-23 | Targu Secuiesc | ROM-11 | 27 | 750 | 27.8 | 336 | 12.4 | 85-183 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 22-70 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 100-138 | 72.5% | 72.5% | 21 | 0.8 | 67 | 2.5 | 88 | 3.3 | 86 | 3.2 | 55 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 32 | 1.2 | 83 | 3.1 | 325 | 12.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 144 | 20.7 | 9.7 | 41.1% | 29.3% | 71.8% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 4.8 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 27.8 | 12.4 | 46.4% | 31.4% | 72.5% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 12.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Taylor Hawks born?
Taylor Hawks was born in Gainesville, GA.
How tall is Taylor Hawks?
Taylor Hawks is 168cm / 5'6'' tall.
Is Taylor Hawks in the Hall of Fame?
Taylor Hawks is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Taylor Hawks play?
Guard.
What college did Taylor Hawks attend?
Taylor Hawks attended Jacksonville in 2022.
What highschool did Taylor Hawks attend?
Taylor Hawks attended Gainesville (GA) '2017.
Who is agent of Taylor Hawks?
Taylor Hawks's agent is Thomas Prodromou.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Taylor Hawks baloncesto estadísticas
German: Taylor Hawks basketball statistiken
Italian: Taylor Hawks pallacanestro statistiche
French: Taylor Hawks basketball statistiques
Polish: Taylor Hawks koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Taylor Hawks basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Taylor Hawks баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Taylor Hawks バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Taylor Hawks 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Taylor Hawks 농구 통계
Turkish : Taylor Hawks basketbol İstatistik




Jax State
Jacksonville