#15Teddy Maizeroi



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Teddy Maizeroi Basketball Player Photos


Teddy Maizeroi Statistics
Season: 2011-2012 (France)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rouen | 26 | 287 | 102 | 8-16 | 27-64 | 5-6 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 17 | 40 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 86 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Rouen | 26 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 50.0% | 42.2% | 83.3% | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
Season: 2011-2012 (France)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2011 | Rouen | Vichy | 96-93 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/7/2011 | Rouen | Denain | 74-81 | 14 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/15/2011 | Rouen | Lille | 80-93 | 5 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/21/2011 | Rouen | Bourg | 85-84 | 11 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/29/2011 | Rouen | Boulazac | 80-86 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 11/5/2011 | Rouen | Nantes | 84-79 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/12/2011 | Rouen | Limoges | 78-101 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/18/2011 | Rouen | Evreux | 83-90 | 6 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/29/2011 | Rouen | Chalons-Reims | 67-80 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/3/2011 | Rouen | Antibes | 83-74 | 3 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/9/2011 | Rouen | Bordeaux | 71-70 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/17/2011 | Rouen | Fos Ouest | 75-78 | 9 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/23/2011 | Rouen | Le Portel | 80-84 | 11 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 12/27/2011 | Rouen | St Vallier | 92-93 | 21 | 14 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
| 1/13/2012 | Rouen | Maurienne | 83-95 | 23 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 1/17/2012 | Rouen | Quimper | 74-54 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/28/2012 | Rouen | Limoges | 87-88 | 10 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/21/2012 | Rouen | Bourg | 68-66 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/25/2012 | Rouen | Boulogne | 99-76 | 8 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/3/2012 | Rouen | Chalons-Reims | 77-83 | 15 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/10/2012 | Rouen | Evreux | 65-83 | 10 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/17/2012 | Rouen | Quimper | 67-69 | 21 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/30/2012 | Rouen | Fos Ouest | 83-66 | 19 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
| 4/7/2012 | Rouen | Bordeaux | 86-90 | 14 | 17 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 4/13/2012 | Rouen | Nantes | 88-95 | 20 | 12 | 1-1 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 4/21/2012 | Rouen | Le Portel | 85-82 | 12 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 96-97 | Evreux | FRA-1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 97-98 | Evreux | FRA-1 | 5 | 38 | 7.6 | 16 | 3.2 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.6 | 5 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Evreux | FRA-2 | 31 | 579 | 18.7 | 256 | 8.3 | 31-56 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 53-143 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 35-47 | 74.5% | 74.5% | 20 | 0.6 | 84 | 2.7 | 104 | 3.4 | 30 | 1.0 | 59 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 26 | 0.8 | 35 | 1.1 | 234 | 7.5 |
| 11-12 | Rouen | FRA-2 | 26 | 287 | 11.0 | 102 | 3.9 | 8-16 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 27-64 | 42.2% | 42.2% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 8 | 0.3 | 41 | 1.6 | 49 | 1.9 | 17 | 0.7 | 40 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.5 | 86 | 3.3 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 57 | 15.2 | 6.3 | 54.2% | 38.6% | 75.5% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 5.6 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 83.3% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Teddy Maizeroi born?
Teddy Maizeroi was born in Paris (FRA).
When was Teddy Maizeroi born?
Teddy Maizeroi was born on Jun.12, 1979.
How tall is Teddy Maizeroi?
Teddy Maizeroi is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Teddy Maizeroi in the Hall of Fame?
Teddy Maizeroi is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Teddy Maizeroi play?
Small Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Teddy Maizeroi baloncesto estadísticas
German: Teddy Maizeroi basketball statistiken
Italian: Teddy Maizeroi pallacanestro statistiche
French: Teddy Maizeroi basketball statistiques
Polish: Teddy Maizeroi koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Teddy Maizeroi basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Teddy Maizeroi баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Teddy Maizeroi バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Teddy Maizeroi 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Teddy Maizeroi 농구 통계
Turkish : Teddy Maizeroi basketbol İstatistik




Evreux
Rouen