#8Telma Asgeirsdottir



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Telma Asgeirsdottir Basketball Player Photos


Telma Asgeirsdottir Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Iceland-Subway League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Breidablik | 25 | 791 | 292 | 95-236 | 12-60 | 66-87 | 32 | 107 | 139 | 76 | 67 | 6 | 63 | 83 | 269 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Breidablik | 25 | 31.6 | 11.7 | 40.3% | 20.0% | 75.9% | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 10.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.7 | 72.0 | 16.3% | 3.8 | 18.8 | 20.2% | 9.4 | 45.0 | 20.9% | 0.5 | 7.2 | 6.9% | 2.4 | 26.7 | 9.0% | 2.6 | 13.0 | 20.0% | 3.5 | 18.0 | 19.4% | 3.0 | 14.5 | 20.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 10.0 | 13.0% | 4.3 | 30.1 | 14.3% | 5.6 | 40.0 | 14.0% | 0.2 | 2.6 | 7.7% | 2.5 | 8.8 | 28.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.8 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 13.6 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Iceland-Subway League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2021 | Breidablik | Fjolnir | 71-75 | 34 | 8 | 3-12 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/10/2021 | Breidablik | Grindavik | 69-83 | 33 | 20 | 8-12 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21 |
| 10/13/2021 | Breidablik | Valur | 70-73 | 37 | 9 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| 10/20/2021 | Breidablik | Skallagrimur | 79-49 | 25 | 9 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| 10/24/2021 | Breidablik | Njardvik | 62-74 | 25 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 10/27/2021 | Breidablik | Keflavik | 59-80 | 32 | 16 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19 |
| 11/21/2021 | Breidablik | Fjolnir | 60-99 | 27 | 12 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
| 11/24/2021 | Breidablik | Grindavik | 75-90 | 35 | 15 | 5-15 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| 12/1/2021 | Breidablik | Valur | 72-98 | 24 | 6 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/5/2021 | Breidablik | Skallagrimur | 81-74 | 25 | 10 | 1-6 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 12/8/2021 | Breidablik | Njardvik | 67-68 | 17 | 4 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/15/2021 | Breidablik | Keflavik | 91-68 | 25 | 6 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 1/9/2022 | Breidablik | Fjolnir | 81-91 | 36 | 16 | 3-11 | 2-3 | 4-5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
| 1/19/2022 | Breidablik | Grindavik | 77-71 | 37 | 13 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
| 1/23/2022 | Breidablik | Haukar | 70-97 | 36 | 15 | 6-15 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 1/30/2022 | Breidablik | Valur | 78-66 | 36 | 12 | 5-12 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 |
| 2/9/2022 | Breidablik | Njardvik | 76-70 | 34 | 12 | 5-13 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2/13/2022 | Breidablik | Haukar | 97-90 | 35 | 17 | 2-9 | 2-2 | 7-8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 24 |
| 2/16/2022 | Breidablik | Keflavik | 58-73 | 30 | 12 | 6-7 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 2/23/2022 | Breidablik | Haukar | 57-96 | 33 | 12 | 3-13 | 1-5 | 3-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 2/27/2022 | Breidablik | Fjolnir | 83-93 | 38 | 16 | 7-13 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 |
| 3/2/2022 | Breidablik | Grindavik | 73-80 | 40 | 19 | 5-11 | 0-2 | 9-10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 18 |
| 3/9/2022 | Breidablik | Valur | 75-63 | 32 | 16 | 6-9 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 23 |
| 3/23/2022 | Breidablik | Njardvik | 55-82 | 30 | 7 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| 3/30/2022 | Breidablik | Haukar | 65-74 | 35 | 8 | 4-11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Keflavik | ISL-11 | 11 | 58 | 5.3 | 12 | 1.1 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.5 | 10 | 0.9 | 5 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.6 |
| 11-12 | Keflavik | ISL-11 | 27 | 224 | 8.3 | 44 | 1.6 | 12-35 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 6-21 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 0.2 | 23 | 0.9 | 29 | 1.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 12 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 21 | 0.8 | 20 | 0.7 |
| 12-13 | Keflavik | ISL-11 | 23 | 129 | 5.6 | 26 | 1.1 | 6-20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 6 | 0.3 | 20 | 0.9 | 26 | 1.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 26 | 1.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 20 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.1 |
| 13-14 | Keflavik | ISL-11 | 28 | 417 | 14.9 | 62 | 2.2 | 12-45 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 9-42 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 12 | 0.4 | 41 | 1.5 | 53 | 1.9 | 27 | 1.0 | 40 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.1 | 19 | 0.7 | 43 | 1.5 | 21 | 0.8 |
| 17-18 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 27 | 847 | 31.4 | 231 | 8.6 | 66-198 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 24-79 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 27-36 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 25 | 0.9 | 63 | 2.3 | 88 | 3.3 | 84 | 3.1 | 58 | 2.1 | 8 | 0.3 | 57 | 2.1 | 56 | 2.1 | 196 | 7.3 |
| 18-19 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 15 | 406 | 27.1 | 71 | 4.7 | 12-35 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 13-50 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 8-9 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 11 | 0.7 | 29 | 1.9 | 40 | 2.7 | 26 | 1.7 | 26 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.2 | 53 | 3.5 |
| 18-19 | Keflavik | ISL-11 | 13 | 154 | 11.8 | 29 | 2.2 | 5-17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 6-19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 0.5 | 10 | 0.8 | 16 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 19 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.5 | 10 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.2 |
| 19-20 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 25 | 712 | 28.5 | 182 | 7.3 | 53-127 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 18-65 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 22-36 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 26 | 1.0 | 69 | 2.8 | 95 | 3.8 | 48 | 1.9 | 67 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 40 | 1.6 | 46 | 1.8 | 140 | 5.6 |
| 20-21 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 16 | 242 | 15.1 | 48 | 3.0 | 15-46 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 7 | 0.4 | 22 | 1.4 | 29 | 1.8 | 18 | 1.1 | 22 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.1 | 31 | 1.9 |
| 21-22 | Breidablik | ISL-11 | 25 | 791 | 31.6 | 292 | 11.7 | 95-236 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 12-60 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 66-87 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 32 | 1.3 | 107 | 4.3 | 139 | 5.6 | 76 | 3.0 | 67 | 2.7 | 6 | 0.2 | 63 | 2.5 | 83 | 3.3 | 269 | 10.8 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 210 | 19.0 | 4.7 | 36.5% | 25.6% | 72.6% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Telma Asgeirsdottir born?
Telma Asgeirsdottir was born on Nov.21, 1993.
How tall is Telma Asgeirsdottir?
Telma Asgeirsdottir is 171cm / 5'8'' tall.
Is Telma Asgeirsdottir in the Hall of Fame?
Telma Asgeirsdottir is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Telma Asgeirsdottir play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Telma Asgeirsdottir baloncesto estadísticas
German: Telma Asgeirsdottir basketball statistiken
Italian: Telma Asgeirsdottir pallacanestro statistiche
French: Telma Asgeirsdottir basketball statistiques
Polish: Telma Asgeirsdottir koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Telma Asgeirsdottir basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Telma Asgeirsdottir баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Telma Asgeirsdottir バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Telma Asgeirsdottir 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Telma Asgeirsdottir 농구 통계
Turkish : Telma Asgeirsdottir basketbol İstatistik




Keflavik