#10Temple Gibbs



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Temple Gibbs Basketball Player Photos


Temple Gibbs Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Luxembourg-LBBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| T71 | 5 | 142 | 74 | 9-20 | 12-32 | 20-29 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 57 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| T71 | 5 | 28.4 | 14.8 | 45.0% | 37.5% | 69.0% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 11.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.8 | 81.2 | 18.2% | 1.8 | 17.4 | 10.3% | 4.0 | 32.4 | 12.3% | 2.4 | 11.0 | 21.8% | 6.4 | 32.2 | 19.9% | 4.0 | 13.4 | 29.9% | 5.8 | 17.0 | 34.1% | 2.4 | 15.4 | 15.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 7.4 | 8.1% | 2.2 | 25.8 | 8.5% | 2.8 | 33.2 | 8.4% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 5.4 | 7.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 16.1 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Luxembourg-LBBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4/5/2025 | T71 | Amicale | 71-82 | 32 | 4 | 0-3 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 4/9/2025 | T71 | Amicale | 96-88 | 29 | 19 | 2-4 | 3-7 | 6-9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 4/12/2025 | T71 | Amicale | 82-77 | 28 | 9 | 1-4 | 1-6 | 4-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 4/19/2025 | T71 | Etzella | 71-97 | 24 | 20 | 2-3 | 4-6 | 4-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 4/23/2025 | T71 | Etzella | 86-92 | 29 | 22 | 4-6 | 3-7 | 5-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | Notre Dame | NCAA1 | 36 | 539 | 15.0 | 168 | 4.7 | 34-83 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 17-53 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 49-59 | 83.1% | 83.1% | 12 | 0.3 | 41 | 1.1 | 53 | 1.5 | 62 | 1.7 | 49 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 26 | 0.7 | 28 | 0.8 | 139 | 3.9 |
| 17-18 | Notre Dame | NCAA1 | 36 | 1348 | 37.4 | 552 | 15.3 | 90-215 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 81-201 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 129-154 | 83.8% | 83.8% | 28 | 0.8 | 73 | 2.0 | 101 | 2.8 | 107 | 3.0 | 65 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 37 | 1.0 | 54 | 1.5 | 411 | 11.4 |
| 18-19 | Notre Dame | NCAA1 | 32 | 1154 | 36.1 | 430 | 13.4 | 71-187 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 67-211 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 87-115 | 75.7% | 75.7% | 12 | 0.4 | 49 | 1.5 | 61 | 1.9 | 109 | 3.4 | 63 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 38 | 1.2 | 37 | 1.2 | 252 | 7.9 |
| 19-20 | Notre Dame | NCAA1 | 32 | 1119 | 35.0 | 426 | 13.3 | 66-156 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 76-181 | 42.0% | 42.0% | 66-75 | 88.0% | 88.0% | 17 | 0.5 | 54 | 1.7 | 71 | 2.2 | 104 | 3.3 | 61 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.0 | 39 | 1.2 | 331 | 10.3 |
| 21-22 | Krka NM | ADR-1 | 14 | 330 | 23.6 | 125 | 8.9 | 13-45 | 28.9% | 28.9% | 25-64 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 24-27 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 14 | 1.0 | 16 | 1.1 | 30 | 2.1 | 21 | 1.5 | 37 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 1.1 | 10 | 0.7 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 21-22 | Krka NM | SLO-1 | 11 | 251 | 22.8 | 132 | 12.0 | 23-38 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 22-52 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 20-25 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 5 | 0.5 | 19 | 1.7 | 24 | 2.2 | 21 | 1.9 | 34 | 3.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 1.2 | 10 | 0.9 | 121 | 11.0 |
| 2022 | Z*Skip To My Lou | TBT | 1 | 24 | 24.0 | 16 | 16.0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 7 | 7.0 |
| 22-23 | Galati | ROM-1 | 17 | 387 | 22.8 | 193 | 11.4 | 36-80 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 29-84 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 34-41 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 14 | 0.8 | 10 | 0.6 | 24 | 1.4 | 32 | 1.9 | 37 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.9 | 17 | 1.0 | 140 | 8.2 |
| 23-24 | Artland | GER-2 | 4 | 105 | 26.3 | 61 | 15.3 | 10-30 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 7-21 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 20-25 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 29 | 7.3 |
| 23-24 | Galomar | POR-1 | 10 | 289 | 28.9 | 106 | 10.6 | 19-50 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 15-59 | 25.4% | 25.4% | 23-29 | 79.3% | 79.3% | 7 | 0.7 | 19 | 1.9 | 26 | 2.6 | 18 | 1.8 | 26 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 1.5 | 11 | 1.1 | 74 | 7.4 |
| 24-25 | T71 | LUX-1 | 5 | 142 | 28.4 | 74 | 14.8 | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 12-32 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 20-29 | 69.0% | 69.0% | 3 | 0.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 14 | 2.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 19 | 3.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.6 | 57 | 11.4 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 136 | 30.6 | 11.6 | 40.7% | 37.3% | 82.1% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 8.3 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 22.8 | 11.4 | 45.0% | 34.5% | 82.9% | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 8.2 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 23.6 | 8.9 | 28.9% | 39.1% | 88.9% | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6.4 |
| AVERAGE SLOVENIAN LIGA OTP BANKA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 22.8 | 12.0 | 60.5% | 42.3% | 80.0% | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 11.0 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA BETCLIC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 28.9 | 10.6 | 38.0% | 25.4% | 79.3% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 7.4 |
| AVERAGE LUXEMBOURG LBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 28.4 | 14.8 | 45.0% | 37.5% | 69.0% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 11.4 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 26.3 | 15.3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 80.0% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE TBT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 24.0 | 16.0 | 42.9% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Temple Gibbs born?
Temple Gibbs was born in Scotch Plains, NJ.
When was Temple Gibbs born?
Temple Gibbs was born on Oct.9, 1997.
How tall is Temple Gibbs?
Temple Gibbs is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Temple Gibbs in the Hall of Fame?
Temple Gibbs is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Temple Gibbs play?
Guard.
What college did Temple Gibbs attend?
Temple Gibbs attended Notre Dame in 2020.
What highschool did Temple Gibbs attend?
Temple Gibbs attended Seton Hall Prep '2016.
Who is agent of Temple Gibbs?
Temple Gibbs's agent is Andy Bountogianis.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Temple Gibbs baloncesto estadísticas
German: Temple Gibbs basketball statistiken
Italian: Temple Gibbs pallacanestro statistiche
French: Temple Gibbs basketball statistiques
Polish: Temple Gibbs koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Temple Gibbs basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Temple Gibbs баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Temple Gibbs バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Temple Gibbs 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Temple Gibbs 농구 통계
Turkish : Temple Gibbs basketbol İstatistik




Notre Dame
Krka NM
Galati
Artland
Galomar