#5Teodors Liepnieks

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Teodors Liepnieks Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Latvia-U19 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| RBS Centrs | 16 | 440 | 145 | 43-86 | 7-32 | 38-52 | 22 | 63 | 85 | 33 | 38 | 3 | 20 | 28 | 141 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| RBS Centrs | 16 | 27.5 | 9.1 | 50.0% | 21.9% | 73.1% | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 8.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.1 | 83.6 | 10.9% | 2.7 | 27.9 | 10.9% | 5.4 | 52.3 | 11.6% | 0.4 | 6.8 | 6.6% | 2.0 | 25.1 | 9.0% | 2.4 | 17.7 | 15.3% | 3.3 | 27.1 | 13.7% | 2.1 | 15.3 | 13.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.4 | 10.2 | 13.7% | 3.9 | 27.9 | 14.0% | 5.3 | 38.1 | 13.9% | 0.2 | 4.2 | 4.8% | 1.3 | 8.5 | 15.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.2 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 12.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Latvia-U19 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/14/2024 | RBS Centrs | Ventspils Spars | 64-78 | 37 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 9/21/2024 | RBS Centrs | Bauska | 72-84 | 29 | 16 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 8-9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 10/6/2024 | RBS Centrs | RBS/A.Kraukla | 72-76 | 28 | 13 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 8-8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 10/12/2024 | RBS Centrs | Ogre | 108-93 | 20 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/2/2024 | RBS Centrs | Pardaugava | 90-83 | 30 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/10/2024 | RBS Centrs | Bball Klase | 85-80 | 35 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| 11/24/2024 | RBS Centrs | Marupe | 71-69 | 38 | 19 | 6-8 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
| 12/7/2024 | RBS Centrs | Bertanu | 76-72 | 30 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 |
| 1/11/2025 | RBS Centrs | Ventspils Spars | 115-83 | 28 | 14 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 2/1/2025 | RBS Centrs | RBS DSN | 106-104 | 21 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/1/2025 | RBS Centrs | Ogre | 82-83 | 29 | 16 | 4-6 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/9/2025 | RBS Centrs | Liepaja | 72-100 | 32 | 11 | 5-8 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
| 3/14/2025 | RBS Centrs | RBS/A.Kraukla | 70-75 | 34 | 12 | 3-9 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/29/2025 | RBS Centrs | Salaspils | 92-100 | 18 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/16/2025 | RBS Centrs | Marupe | 87-62 | 22 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 |
| 5/9/2025 | RBS Centrs | Marupe | 64-96 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21-22 | Ridzene | EYBL U16-1 | 15 | 429 | 28.6 | 221 | 14.7 | 66-160 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 10-57 | 17.5% | 17.5% | 59-82 | 72.0% | 72.0% | 27 | 1.8 | 44 | 2.9 | 71 | 4.7 | 36 | 2.4 | 34 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 39 | 2.6 | 45 | 3.0 | 128 | 8.5 |
| 21-22 | Kekava | LAT-2 | 8 | 71 | 8.9 | 3 | 0.4 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.5 | 9 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.1 | -4 | -0.5 |
| 21-22 | Kekava | LAT-2 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 22-23 | Ridzene | EYBL U20-1 | 2 | 15 | 7.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 |
| 22-23 | RBS Centrs | LAT-4 | 6 | 80 | 13.3 | 17 | 2.8 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 4 | 0.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 12 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 9 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 20 | 3.3 |
| 22-23 | Ridzene | EYBL U17-1 | 17 | 488 | 28.7 | 185 | 10.9 | 43-120 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 18-55 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 45-61 | 73.8% | 73.8% | 17 | 1.0 | 52 | 3.1 | 69 | 4.1 | 56 | 3.3 | 39 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 23 | 1.4 | 63 | 3.7 | 105 | 6.2 |
| 24-25 | RBS Centrs | LAT-4 | 16 | 440 | 27.5 | 145 | 9.1 | 43-86 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7-32 | 21.9% | 21.9% | 38-52 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 22 | 1.4 | 63 | 3.9 | 85 | 5.3 | 33 | 2.1 | 38 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 20 | 1.3 | 28 | 1.8 | 141 | 8.8 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 23.6 | 7.4 | 50.5% | 23.7% | 74.1% | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U17 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 28.7 | 10.9 | 35.8% | 32.7% | 73.8% | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 6.2 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 28.6 | 14.7 | 41.3% | 17.5% | 72.0% | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 8.5 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN RNBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 8.1 | 0.3 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | -0.4 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Teodors Liepnieks born?
Teodors Liepnieks was born on Mar.30, 2006.
Is Teodors Liepnieks in the Hall of Fame?
Teodors Liepnieks is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Teodors Liepnieks baloncesto estadísticas
German: Teodors Liepnieks basketball statistiken
Italian: Teodors Liepnieks pallacanestro statistiche
French: Teodors Liepnieks basketball statistiques
Polish: Teodors Liepnieks koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Teodors Liepnieks basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Teodors Liepnieks баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Teodors Liepnieks バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Teodors Liepnieks 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Teodors Liepnieks 농구 통계
Turkish : Teodors Liepnieks basketbol İstatistik




Kekava
RBS Centrs
Ridzene