Thanos Shoinas

Basketball Player Profile
Thanos Shoinas is Greek basketball player born in 1982. He is a 6'3'' guard who most recently played at AMS Anagennisi Floga in Greek D.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Thanos Shoinas Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Thanos Shoinas born?

Thanos Shoinas was born on 1982.

How tall is Thanos Shoinas?

Thanos Shoinas is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.

Is Thanos Shoinas in the Hall of Fame?

Thanos Shoinas is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Thanos Shoinas play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Thanos Shoinas baloncesto estadísticas

German: Thanos Shoinas basketball statistiken

Italian: Thanos Shoinas pallacanestro statistiche

French: Thanos Shoinas basketball statistiques

Polish: Thanos Shoinas koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Thanos Shoinas basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Thanos Shoinas баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Thanos Shoinas バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Thanos Shoinas 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Thanos Shoinas 농구 통계

Turkish : Thanos Shoinas basketbol İstatistik