#3Theodoros Konstantinidis

Basketball Player Profile
Theodoros Konstantinidis
Theodoros Konstantinidis is Greek basketball player born on February 20 2004 in Thessaloniki. He is a 6'5'' guard who most recently played at AEPS Machites Peiramatiko in Greek Elite League. Konstantinidis is represented by The Team agency.
Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Theodoros Konstantinidis Basketball Player Photos

Theodoros Konstantinidis basketball
Theodoros Konstantinidis

Theodoros Konstantinidis Statistics

Season: 2025-2026 (Greece-Elite League)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Koroivos173391157-1927-8920-298445227370152991
Peiramatiko1327610012-3718-6822-322363827310132671
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Koroivos1719.96.836.8%30.3%69.0%0.52.63.11.62.20.00.91.75.4
Peiramatiko1321.27.732.4%26.5%68.8%0.22.82.92.12.40.01.02.05.5
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2025-2026 (Greece-Elite League)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/4/2025KoroivosSofadon85-79 19141-33-63-40442301411
10/11/2025KoroivosErmis S.67-60 1021-10-30-000001003-2
10/18/2025KoroivosIkaroi Trikala64-48 1330-01-30-0022320050
10/27/2025KoroivosVikos I.68-82 1300-00-20-101102001-5
10/29/2025KoroivosProteas V.76-81 2150-21-52-4033230111
11/2/2025KoroivosAigaleo94-64 36180-16-140-01562202316
11/8/2025KoroivosPapagou67-69 2360-02-40-0055230119
11/15/2025KoroivosLavrio71-85 26111-43-100-0101110224
11/22/2025KoroivosPanerythraikos70-77 2360-01-73-4145110016
11/28/2025KoroivosNiki Volou96-78 1100-00-30-001132001-2
12/8/2025KoroivosPeiramatiko88-77 26101-12-82-3033130117
12/13/2025KoroivosLefkadas78-73 2570-11-54-4033000109
12/17/2025KoroivosPsychikou78-80 2460-22-40-0112140021
12/20/2025KoroivosDafni87-95 22141-13-83-30552104219
1/3/2026KoroivosMegaridas92-76 2070-12-51-21676402213
1/10/2026KoroivosSofadon90-82 1641-10-12-4202030002
1/19/2026KoroivosErmis S.88-93 1121-10-10-0112120002
1/24/2026PeiramatikoPapagou58-93 2420-50-32-4044200112
1/31/2026PeiramatikoMegaridas90-99 28100-63-81-202215012-1
2/7/2026PeiramatikoLavrio75-88 1161-21-51-200002002-3
2/11/2026PeiramatikoSofadon58-75 29152-62-55-81234303117
2/14/2026PeiramatikoPanerythraikos81-87 1310-10-21-202212004-5
2/23/2026PeiramatikoErmis S.85-73 2582-31-51-2033330337
2/28/2026PeiramatikoNiki Volou77-84 2180-12-32-20333102213
3/14/2026PeiramatikoKoroivos78-91 1800-00-40-001123003-6
3/18/2026PeiramatikoVikos I.64-72 28152-43-82-21341401311
3/21/2026PeiramatikoLefkadas63-55 34153-52-113-40882100315
4/4/2026PeiramatikoPsychikou67-76 1250-01-32-20225202110
4/8/2026PeiramatikoDafni78-76 1750-11-42-201103001-1
4/15/2026PeiramatikoDafni88-69 16102-32-70-00553200012

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Theodoros Konstantinidis born?

Theodoros Konstantinidis was born in Thessaloniki (GRE).

When was Theodoros Konstantinidis born?

Theodoros Konstantinidis was born on Feb.20, 2004.

How tall is Theodoros Konstantinidis?

Theodoros Konstantinidis is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.

Is Theodoros Konstantinidis in the Hall of Fame?

Theodoros Konstantinidis is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Theodoros Konstantinidis play?

Guard.

Who is agent of Theodoros Konstantinidis?

Theodoros Konstantinidis's agent is Iosif Kalergis.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Theodoros Konstantinidis baloncesto estadísticas

German: Theodoros Konstantinidis basketball statistiken

Italian: Theodoros Konstantinidis pallacanestro statistiche

French: Theodoros Konstantinidis basketball statistiques

Polish: Theodoros Konstantinidis koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Theodoros Konstantinidis basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Theodoros Konstantinidis баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Theodoros Konstantinidis バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Theodoros Konstantinidis 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Theodoros Konstantinidis 농구 통계

Turkish : Theodoros Konstantinidis basketbol İstatistik