#13Thomas Bell III



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Thomas Bell III Basketball Player Photos






Thomas Bell III Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Kosovo-Superliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bora | 3 | 45 | 11 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bora | 3 | 15.0 | 3.7 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 7.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.7 | 68.7 | 5.4% | 1.7 | 23.7 | 7.2% | 2.7 | 43.0 | 6.3% | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 8.3 | 3.6% | 1.3 | 15.3 | 8.5% | 0.3 | 11.3 | 2.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.7 | 7.0 | 24.3% | 2.7 | 30.7 | 8.8% | 4.3 | 37.7 | 11.4% | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.4% | 0.7 | 7.3 | 9.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.8 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 11.6 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 19.6 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Kosovo-Superliga)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Kaskaskia JC | JUCO | 35 | 104 | 3.0 | 619 | 17.7 | 175-317 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 40-108 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 149-217 | 68.7% | 68.7% | 109 | 3.1 | 158 | 4.5 | 267 | 7.6 | 90 | 2.6 | 88 | 2.5 | 62 | 1.8 | 43 | 1.2 | 74 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | N.Texas | NCAA1 | 31 | 759 | 24.5 | 201 | 6.5 | 48-83 | 57.8% | 57.8% | 21-57 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 42-67 | 62.7% | 62.7% | 40 | 1.3 | 140 | 4.5 | 180 | 5.8 | 42 | 1.4 | 76 | 2.5 | 15 | 0.5 | 29 | 0.9 | 51 | 1.6 | 244 | 7.9 |
| 20-21 | N.Texas | NCAA1 | 28 | 785 | 28.0 | 292 | 10.4 | 79-125 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 32-85 | 37.6% | 37.6% | 38-54 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 51 | 1.8 | 113 | 4.0 | 164 | 5.9 | 27 | 1.0 | 75 | 2.7 | 33 | 1.2 | 20 | 0.7 | 51 | 1.8 | 295 | 10.5 |
| 21-22 | N.Texas | NCAA2 | 1 | 31 | 31.0 | 14 | 14.0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 4 | 4.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 12 | 12.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 18 | 18.0 |
| 21-22 | N.Texas | NCAA1 | 32 | 991 | 31.0 | 401 | 12.5 | 124-235 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 22-76 | 28.9% | 28.9% | 87-157 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 77 | 2.4 | 149 | 4.7 | 226 | 7.1 | 85 | 2.7 | 99 | 3.1 | 27 | 0.8 | 29 | 0.9 | 99 | 3.1 | 335 | 10.5 |
| 2022 | Bleed Green | TBT | 3 | 70 | 23.3 | 12 | 4.0 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 3 | 1.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 15 | 5.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 8 | 2.7 | 13 | 4.3 |
| 22-23 | Bristol F. | ENG-20 | 2 | 54 | 27.0 | 26 | 13.0 | 9-26 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 4 | 2.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 10 | 5.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 15 | 7.5 |
| 22-23 | Bristol F. | ENG-1 | 36 | 1004 | 27.9 | 489 | 13.6 | 158-282 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 30-92 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 83-135 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 86 | 2.4 | 143 | 4.0 | 229 | 6.4 | 82 | 2.3 | 83 | 2.3 | 16 | 0.4 | 46 | 1.3 | 69 | 1.9 | 472 | 13.1 |
| 2023 | Bleed Green | TBT | 6 | 188 | 31.3 | 51 | 8.5 | 18-31 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 2-14 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 9-15 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 19 | 3.2 | 30 | 5.0 | 49 | 8.2 | 19 | 3.2 | 21 | 3.5 | 7 | 1.2 | 7 | 1.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 97 | 16.2 |
| 23-24 | Nymburk | FEL-1 | 14 | 337 | 24.1 | 139 | 9.9 | 49-92 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 7-22 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 20-34 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 24 | 1.7 | 50 | 3.6 | 74 | 5.3 | 26 | 1.9 | 38 | 2.7 | 14 | 1.0 | 23 | 1.6 | 20 | 1.4 | 146 | 10.4 |
| 23-24 | Nymburk | CZE-1 | 45 | 923 | 20.5 | 365 | 8.1 | 126-213 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 12-61 | 19.7% | 19.7% | 77-129 | 59.7% | 59.7% | 92 | 2.0 | 144 | 3.2 | 236 | 5.2 | 88 | 2.0 | 109 | 2.4 | 14 | 0.3 | 72 | 1.6 | 73 | 1.6 | 521 | 11.6 |
| 2024 | Bleed Green | TBT | 2 | 80 | 40.0 | 15 | 7.5 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 5 | 2.5 | 12 | 6.0 | 17 | 8.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 10 | 5.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 34 | 17.0 |
| 24-25 | Bora | KOS-1 | 3 | 45 | 15.0 | 11 | 3.7 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 5 | 1.7 | 8 | 2.7 | 13 | 4.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 22 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 91 | 27.9 | 9.8 | 56.7% | 34.4% | 60.1% | 1.8 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 9.6 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 45 | 20.5 | 8.1 | 59.2% | 19.7% | 59.7% | 2.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 11.6 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH SLB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 36 | 27.9 | 13.6 | 56.0% | 32.6% | 61.5% | 2.4 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 35 | 3.0 | 17.7 | 55.2% | 37.0% | 68.7% | 3.1 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 24.1 | 9.9 | 53.3% | 31.8% | 58.8% | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE TBT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 30.7 | 7.1 | 54.9% | 12.5% | 61.5% | 2.5 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE KOSOVAN SUPERLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 15.0 | 3.7 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH DOMESTIC CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 27.0 | 13.0 | 34.6% | 50.0% | 71.4% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 7.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 31.0 | 14.0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 4.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 18.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Thomas Bell III born?
Thomas Bell III was born in Cahokia, IL.
When was Thomas Bell III born?
Thomas Bell III was born on Nov.7, 1998.
How tall is Thomas Bell III?
Thomas Bell III is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Thomas Bell III weigh when playing?
Thomas Bell III weighed 84kg / 184.8lbs when playing.
Is Thomas Bell III in the Hall of Fame?
Thomas Bell III is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Thomas Bell III play?
Forward.
What college did Thomas Bell III attend?
Thomas Bell III attended N.Texas in 2022.
What highschool did Thomas Bell III attend?
Thomas Bell III attended Cahokia '2017.
Who is agent of Thomas Bell III?
Thomas Bell III's agent is David Brill.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Thomas Bell III baloncesto estadísticas
German: Thomas Bell III basketball statistiken
Italian: Thomas Bell III pallacanestro statistiche
French: Thomas Bell III basketball statistiques
Polish: Thomas Bell III koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Thomas Bell III basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Thomas Bell III баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Thomas Bell III バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Thomas Bell III 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Thomas Bell III 농구 통계
Turkish : Thomas Bell III basketbol İstatistik




Kaskaskia JC
N.Texas
Bleed Green
Bristol F.
Nymburk
Bora