#8Tobias Jahn



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tobias Jahn Basketball Player Photos




Tobias Jahn Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Langen | 7 | 182 | 86 | 34-56 | 2-5 | 12-18 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 99 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Langen | 7 | 26.0 | 12.3 | 60.7% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 2.6 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 14.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.3 | 74.1 | 16.6% | 4.9 | 20.0 | 24.5% | 8.0 | 37.6 | 21.3% | 0.3 | 7.6 | 3.9% | 0.7 | 23.3 | 3.0% | 1.7 | 11.4 | 14.9% | 2.6 | 17.7 | 14.7% | 1.9 | 17.9 | 10.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.6 | 10.0 | 26.0% | 5.6 | 26.1 | 21.5% | 8.1 | 36.1 | 22.4% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3% | 0.4 | 7.0 | 5.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.9 | 7.5 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 8.6 | 12.5 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 21.8 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/18/2021 | Langen | Reutlingen | 79-92 | 20 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/9/2021 | Langen | Ludwigsburg | 67-70 | 31 | 16 | 8-10 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 |
| 10/16/2021 | Langen | Stuttgart | 60-67 | 28 | 10 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| 10/23/2021 | Langen | Giessen | 75-70 | 29 | 14 | 5-7 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
| 11/13/2021 | Langen | Mannheim | 84-62 | 26 | 25 | 11-14 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| 11/21/2021 | Langen | Tuebingen 2 | 69-100 | 25 | 13 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| 3/13/2022 | Langen | Mannheim | 85-81 | 23 | 3 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Ehingen | GER-2 | 28 | 444 | 15.9 | 131 | 4.7 | 62-122 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 31 | 1.1 | 57 | 2.0 | 88 | 3.1 | 14 | 0.5 | 70 | 2.5 | 7 | 0.3 | 15 | 0.5 | 33 | 1.2 | 79 | 2.8 |
| 12-13 | Langen | GER-3 | 27 | 760 | 28.1 | 323 | 12.0 | 135-251 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53-76 | 69.7% | 69.7% | 51 | 1.9 | 138 | 5.1 | 189 | 7.0 | 41 | 1.5 | 76 | 2.8 | 14 | 0.5 | 28 | 1.0 | 50 | 1.9 | 328 | 12.1 |
| 13-14 | Hanau | GER-3 | 25 | 705 | 28.2 | 261 | 10.4 | 113-202 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 26-44 | 59.1% | 59.1% | 62 | 2.5 | 106 | 4.2 | 168 | 6.7 | 29 | 1.2 | 69 | 2.8 | 12 | 0.5 | 20 | 0.8 | 36 | 1.4 | 273 | 10.9 |
| 14-15 | Hanau | GER-3 | 20 | 494 | 24.7 | 177 | 8.9 | 73-158 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 25-54 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 28 | 1.4 | 184 | 9.2 | 28 | 1.4 | 53 | 2.7 | 10 | 0.5 | 25 | 1.3 | 31 | 1.6 | 225 | 11.3 |
| 15-16 | Ehingen | GER-3 | 30 | 774 | 25.8 | 347 | 11.6 | 143-239 | 59.8% | 59.8% | 4-20 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 49-78 | 62.8% | 62.8% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 255 | 8.5 | 40 | 1.3 | 91 | 3.0 | 11 | 0.4 | 29 | 1.0 | 46 | 1.5 | 404 | 13.5 |
| 16-17 | Ehingen | GER-2 | 24 | 581 | 24.2 | 256 | 10.7 | 108-198 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 4-16 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 28-40 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 77 | 3.2 | 137 | 5.7 | 214 | 8.9 | 24 | 1.0 | 51 | 2.1 | 7 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.8 | 42 | 1.8 | 313 | 13.0 |
| 17-18 | Frankfurt Jrs | GER-3 | 18 | 336 | 18.7 | 100 | 5.6 | 42-82 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-22 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 40 | 2.2 | 70 | 3.9 | 110 | 6.1 | 18 | 1.0 | 44 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.9 | 128 | 7.1 |
| 18-19 | Frankfurt Jrs | GER-3 | 8 | 72 | 9.0 | 28 | 3.5 | 11-21 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 4 | 0.5 | 14 | 1.8 | 18 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.5 | 13 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.6 | 12 | 1.5 | 17 | 2.1 |
| 19-20 | Frankfurt Jrs | GER-3 | 4 | 41 | 10.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 9 | 2.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 10 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 20-21 | Langen | GER-4 | 2 | 51 | 25.5 | 15 | 7.5 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 4 | 2.0 | 17 | 8.5 | 21 | 10.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 29 | 14.5 |
| 21-22 | Langen | GER-4 | 7 | 182 | 26.0 | 86 | 12.3 | 34-56 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 18 | 2.6 | 39 | 5.6 | 57 | 8.1 | 13 | 1.9 | 14 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 17 | 2.4 | 99 | 14.1 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 132 | 24.1 | 9.5 | 54.1% | 25.6% | 61.7% | 1.2 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 52 | 19.7 | 7.4 | 53.1% | 20.0% | 62.5% | 2.1 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 7.5 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 25.9 | 11.2 | 60.3% | 30.0% | 72.7% | 2.4 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 14.2 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Tobias Jahn born?
Tobias Jahn was born on May 10, 1986.
How tall is Tobias Jahn?
Tobias Jahn is 204cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Tobias Jahn weigh when playing?
Tobias Jahn weighed 105kg / 231lbs when playing.
Is Tobias Jahn in the Hall of Fame?
Tobias Jahn is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tobias Jahn play?
Center.
What college did Tobias Jahn attend?
Tobias Jahn attended CPP in 2011.
What highschool did Tobias Jahn attend?
Tobias Jahn attended Fort Worth Christian '2005.
Who is agent of Tobias Jahn?
Tobias Jahn's agent is Daniel Poerschke.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tobias Jahn baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tobias Jahn basketball statistiken
Italian: Tobias Jahn pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tobias Jahn basketball statistiques
Polish: Tobias Jahn koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tobias Jahn basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tobias Jahn баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tobias Jahn バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tobias Jahn 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tobias Jahn 농구 통계
Turkish : Tobias Jahn basketbol İstatistik




Ehingen
Hanau
Frankfurt Jrs