#11Tobias Rak

Basketball Player Profile
Tobias Rak
Tobias Rak is Austrian basketball player born on January 15 2008. He is a 6'6'' forward who most recently played at Mistelbach Mustangs in Austrian 2.Bundesliga. Rak played in Austrian U18 National Team in 2026.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Tobias Rak Basketball Player Photos

Tobias Rak basketball
Tobias Rak

Tobias Rak Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Austria-2.Bundesliga)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Mistelbach344237-72-83-30553211421
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Mistelbach314.77.7100.0%25.0%100.0%0.01.71.71.00.70.30.31.37.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Austria-2.Bundesliga)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/3/2026team-logoMistelbachteam-logoVienna United77-63 22174-42-53-30331000216
10/10/2026team-logoMistelbachteam-logoGuessing97-56 1663-30-20-0011220115
10/17/2026team-logoMistelbachteam-logoWagram81-80 600-00-10-0011001010

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Tobias Rak born?

Tobias Rak was born on Jan.15, 2008.

How tall is Tobias Rak?

Tobias Rak is 197cm / 6'6'' tall.

Is Tobias Rak in the Hall of Fame?

Tobias Rak is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Tobias Rak play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Tobias Rak baloncesto estadísticas

German: Tobias Rak basketball statistiken

Italian: Tobias Rak pallacanestro statistiche

French: Tobias Rak basketball statistiques

Polish: Tobias Rak koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Tobias Rak basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Tobias Rak баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Tobias Rak バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Tobias Rak 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Tobias Rak 농구 통계

Turkish : Tobias Rak basketbol İstatistik