Todd O'Brien



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Todd O'Brien Basketball Player Photos




Todd O'Brien Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Saudi Arabia-SBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al Ansar | 18 | 706 | 423 | 169-294 | 2-4 | 79-100 | 59 | 202 | 261 | 56 | 49 | 30 | 21 | 56 | 540 |
| Duba Club | 1 | 40 | 30 | 11-14 | 0-1 | 8-10 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 37 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al Ansar | 18 | 39.2 | 23.5 | 57.5% | 50.0% | 79.0% | 3.3 | 11.2 | 14.5 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 30.0 |
| Duba Club | 1 | 40.0 | 30.0 | 78.6% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 1.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 37.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 23.5 | 75.2 | 31.3% | 9.4 | 28.2 | 42.5% | 16.3 | 57.1 | 36.5% | 0.1 | 8.7 | 1.5% | 0.2 | 28.4 | 0.9% | 4.4 | 13.7 | 41.1% | 5.6 | 22.1 | 32.4% | 3.1 | 14.9 | 20.8% |
| 30.0 | 75.2 | 39.9% | 11.0 | 508.0 | 49.8% | 14.0 | 1,027.0 | 31.3% | 0.0 | 156.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 512.0 | 4.5% | 8.0 | 246.0 | 74.8% | 10.0 | 398.0 | 57.8% | 6.0 | 14.9 | 40.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.3 | 8.7 | 37.9% | 11.2 | 27.0 | 41.5% | 14.5 | 35.7 | 40.6% | 1.7 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 1.2 | 6.8 | 17.6% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 8.7 | 11.5% | 11.0 | 27.0 | 40.7% | 12.0 | 35.7 | 33.6% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 6.8 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 24.0 | 9.6 | 0.1 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 11.5 | 14.8 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 30.6 |
| 30.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 37.0 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Saudi Arabia-SBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/8/2021 | Al Ansar | Al Hilal | 63-64 | 40 | 19 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 22 |
| 10/15/2021 | Al Ansar | Abha | 90-60 | 40 | 32 | 15-20 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 44 |
| 10/18/2021 | Al Ansar | Al Wehda | 67-61 | 40 | 18 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
| 10/22/2021 | Al Ansar | Al Fateh | 62-68 | 39 | 13 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| 10/25/2021 | Al Ansar | Duba Club | 94-76 | 40 | 39 | 17-26 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 45 |
| 10/29/2021 | Al Ansar | Ohod | 76-78 | 40 | 25 | 8-14 | 0-1 | 9-10 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 |
| 11/1/2021 | Al Ansar | Al Ahly | 76-75 | 40 | 21 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 32 |
| 11/5/2021 | Al Ansar | Al Nahda | 86-63 | 39 | 21 | 9-16 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 36 |
| 12/13/2021 | Al Ansar | Al Salam | 93-72 | 40 | 31 | 15-20 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 42 |
| 12/17/2021 | Al Ansar | Al Hilal | 84-104 | 40 | 26 | 9-15 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27 |
| 12/20/2021 | Al Ansar | Abha | 81-64 | 39 | 24 | 10-18 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
| 1/10/2022 | Al Ansar | Al Wehda | 70-79 | 40 | 18 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 6-12 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
| 1/14/2022 | Al Ansar | Al Fateh | 69-81 | 40 | 22 | 10-19 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23 |
| 1/17/2022 | Al Ansar | Duba Club | 82-72 | 34 | 18 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
| 1/21/2022 | Al Ansar | Ohod | 68-85 | 40 | 20 | 8-23 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 1/24/2022 | Al Ansar | Al Ahly | 71-79 | 40 | 26 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 10-11 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32 |
| 1/28/2022 | Al Ansar | Al Nahda | 85-72 | 35 | 26 | 10-15 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40 |
| 2/4/2022 | Al Ansar | Al Ittihad | 78-86 | 40 | 24 | 10-19 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 37 |
| 3/14/2022 | Duba Club | Al Salam | 84-76 | 40 | 30 | 11-14 | 0-1 | 8-10 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 37 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | St.Joseph's | NCAA1 | 23 | 165 | 7.2 | 23 | 1.0 | 11-20 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9 | 0.4 | 20 | 0.9 | 29 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 25 | 1.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Jekabpils | LAT-1 | 36 | 901 | 25.0 | 561 | 15.6 | 212-414 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 137-176 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 125 | 3.5 | 215 | 6.0 | 340 | 9.4 | 37 | 1.0 | 113 | 3.1 | 32 | 0.9 | 37 | 1.0 | 98 | 2.7 | 608 | 16.9 |
| 13-14 | Nantes | FRA-2 | 26 | 607 | 23.3 | 274 | 10.5 | 118-234 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38-50 | 76.0% | 76.0% | 46 | 1.8 | 104 | 4.0 | 150 | 5.8 | 31 | 1.2 | 64 | 2.5 | 16 | 0.6 | 23 | 0.9 | 58 | 2.2 | 286 | 11.0 |
| 14-15 | Ehime OV | JPN-2 | 50 | 1320 | 26.4 | 648 | 13.0 | 271-545 | 49.7% | 49.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 106-136 | 77.9% | 77.9% | 163 | 3.3 | 309 | 6.2 | 472 | 9.4 | 77 | 1.5 | 146 | 2.9 | 58 | 1.2 | 37 | 0.7 | 107 | 2.1 | 734 | 14.7 |
| 15-16 | Al Arabi | QAT-1 | 18 | 682 | 37.9 | 402 | 22.3 | 160-335 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 76-97 | 78.4% | 78.4% | 90 | 5.0 | 233 | 12.9 | 323 | 17.9 | 37 | 2.1 | 52 | 2.9 | 26 | 1.4 | 33 | 1.8 | 68 | 3.8 | 565 | 31.4 |
| 15-16 | MKS DG | POL-1 | 2 | 23 | 11.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | -3 | -1.5 |
| 2016 | Sagesse | LEB-1 | 13 | 435 | 33.5 | 196 | 15.1 | 82-161 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32-39 | 82.1% | 82.1% | 56 | 4.3 | 115 | 8.8 | 171 | 13.2 | 13 | 1.0 | 38 | 2.9 | 10 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.5 | 27 | 2.1 | 279 | 21.5 |
| 16-17 | Muenchen BC 2 | RUS-2 | 9 | 311 | 34.6 | 128 | 14.2 | 43-100 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42-60 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 23 | 2.6 | 71 | 7.9 | 94 | 10.4 | 6 | 0.7 | 28 | 3.1 | 7 | 0.8 | 14 | 1.6 | 23 | 2.6 | 169 | 18.8 |
| 16-17 | Sagesse | LEB-1 | 6 | 213 | 35.5 | 61 | 10.2 | 26-70 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-19 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 26 | 4.3 | 48 | 8.0 | 74 | 12.3 | 11 | 1.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 6 | 1.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.7 | 87 | 14.5 |
| 16-17 | BK Ventspils | LAT-1 | 14 | 177 | 12.6 | 59 | 4.2 | 26-54 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 22 | 1.6 | 45 | 3.2 | 67 | 4.8 | 6 | 0.4 | 39 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.9 | 72 | 5.1 |
| 2017 | Sareyet | ACHC-1 | 4 | 145 | 36.3 | 77 | 19.3 | 29-60 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19-27 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 13 | 3.3 | 34 | 8.5 | 47 | 11.8 | 13 | 3.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 9 | 2.3 | 88 | 22.0 |
| 18-19 | Al Ahly C. | theBAL-1 | 5 | 119 | 23.8 | 69 | 13.8 | 24-53 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21-29 | 72.4% | 72.4% | 14 | 2.8 | 46 | 9.2 | 60 | 12.0 | 14 | 2.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 14 | 2.8 | 90 | 18.0 |
| 19-20 | H.Galil Elyon | ISR-2 | 4 | 42 | 10.5 | 20 | 5.0 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.5 | 14 | 3.5 | 16 | 4.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 25 | 6.3 |
| 21-22 | Al Ansar | KSA-1 | 18 | 706 | 39.2 | 423 | 23.5 | 169-294 | 57.5% | 57.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 79-100 | 79.0% | 79.0% | 59 | 3.3 | 202 | 11.2 | 261 | 14.5 | 56 | 3.1 | 49 | 2.7 | 30 | 1.7 | 21 | 1.2 | 56 | 3.1 | 540 | 30.0 |
| 21-22 | Deba | KSA-1 | 1 | 40 | 40.0 | 30 | 30.0 | 11-14 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 11 | 11.0 | 12 | 12.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 37 | 37.0 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.ONE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 50 | 26.4 | 13.0 | 49.7% | 0.0% | 77.9% | 3.3 | 6.2 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 14.7 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN LBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 50 | 21.6 | 12.4 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 77.4% | 2.9 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 13.6 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 26 | 23.3 | 10.5 | 50.4% | 0.0% | 76.0% | 1.8 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 11.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE LEBANESE DLBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 34.1 | 13.5 | 46.8% | 0.0% | 70.7% | 4.3 | 8.6 | 12.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 19.3 |
| AVERAGE SAUDI ARABIAN SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 39.3 | 23.8 | 58.4% | 40.0% | 79.1% | 3.2 | 11.2 | 14.4 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 30.4 |
| AVERAGE QATARI QBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 37.9 | 22.3 | 47.8% | 33.3% | 78.4% | 5.0 | 12.9 | 17.9 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 31.4 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 34.6 | 14.2 | 43.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 2.6 | 7.9 | 10.4 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 18.8 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL AFRICA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 23.8 | 13.8 | 45.3% | 0.0% | 72.4% | 2.8 | 9.2 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 18.0 |
| AVERAGE ASIA CHAMPIONS CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 36.3 | 19.3 | 48.3% | 0.0% | 70.4% | 3.3 | 8.5 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 22.0 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI NATIONAL LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -1.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Todd O'Brien born?
Todd O'Brien was born in Media, PA.
When was Todd O'Brien born?
Todd O'Brien was born on Mar.3, 1989.
How tall is Todd O'Brien?
Todd O'Brien is 211cm / 6'11'' tall.
How much did Todd O'Brien weigh when playing?
Todd O'Brien weighed 110kg / 242lbs when playing.
Is Todd O'Brien in the Hall of Fame?
Todd O'Brien is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Todd O'Brien play?
Center.
What college did Todd O'Brien attend?
Todd O'Brien attended UAB in 2012.
What highschool did Todd O'Brien attend?
Todd O'Brien attended Garden Spot '2007.
Who is agent of Todd O'Brien?
Todd O'Brien's agent is Mike Main.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Todd O'Brien baloncesto estadísticas
German: Todd O'Brien basketball statistiken
Italian: Todd O'Brien pallacanestro statistiche
French: Todd O'Brien basketball statistiques
Polish: Todd O'Brien koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Todd O'Brien basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Todd O'Brien баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Todd O'Brien バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Todd O'Brien 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Todd O'Brien 농구 통계
Turkish : Todd O'Brien basketbol İstatistik




St.Joseph's
Jekabpils
Nantes
Ehime OV
Al Arabi
MKS DG
Sagesse
BK Ventspils
Sareyet
Al Ahly C.
H.Galil Elyon
Al Ansar
Deba