#14Tom Garlepp



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tom Garlepp Basketball Player Photos



Tom Garlepp Statistics
Season: 2020 (Australia-State League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Norths Bears | 9 | 229 | 113 | 42-75 | 4-28 | 17-22 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 21 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 110 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Norths Bears | 9 | 25.4 | 12.6 | 56.0% | 14.3% | 77.3% | 0.9 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 12.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.6 | 78.1 | 16.1% | 4.7 | 24.9 | 18.9% | 8.3 | 52.0 | 16.0% | 0.4 | 5.1 | 7.8% | 3.1 | 22.9 | 13.5% | 1.9 | 13.0 | 14.6% | 2.4 | 20.8 | 11.5% | 2.3 | 14.7 | 15.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 13.2 | 6.8% | 5.3 | 32.7 | 16.2% | 6.2 | 45.9 | 13.5% | 0.9 | 4.1 | 22.0% | 0.4 | 7.2 | 5.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.8 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 8.4 | 9.8 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 19.2 |
Season: 2020 (Australia-State League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7/18/2020 | Norths Bears | Newcastle H. | 75-77 | 18 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 7/25/2020 | Norths Bears | Bankstown B. | 93-73 | 18 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 8/1/2020 | Norths Bears | Canberra G. | 73-54 | 19 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| 8/8/2020 | Norths Bears | Sutherland S. | 74-68 | 22 | 10 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 8/15/2020 | Norths Bears | Inner WB | 83-67 | 31 | 20 | 5-13 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 8/22/2020 | Norths Bears | Cent.Coast C. | 69-76 | 33 | 9 | 4-12 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 8/29/2020 | Norths Bears | Hills H. | 99-85 | 26 | 20 | 6-7 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| 9/12/2020 | Norths Bears | Manly Warr. | 72-82 | 29 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 9/19/2020 | Norths Bears | Manly Warr. | 65-80 | 33 | 22 | 9-15 | 0-4 | 4-6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 07-08 | Perth Wildcats | AUS-1 | 29 | 215 | 7.4 | 53 | 1.8 | 15-32 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 11-16 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 18 | 0.6 | 33 | 1.1 | 51 | 1.8 | 12 | 0.4 | 30 | 1.0 | 6 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 16 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Perth Wildcats | AUS-1 | 6 | 43 | 7.2 | 14 | 2.3 | 5-16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 10 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Adelaide 36ers | AUS-1 | 4 | 27 | 6.8 | 7 | 1.8 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Adelaide 36ers | AUS-1 | 4 | 28 | 7.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Gold Coast B. | AUS-1 | 28 | 456 | 16.3 | 146 | 5.2 | 47-111 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 6-19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 34-54 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 26 | 0.9 | 70 | 2.5 | 96 | 3.4 | 16 | 0.6 | 42 | 1.5 | 17 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.4 | 30 | 1.1 | 152 | 5.4 |
| 11-12 | Gold Coast B. | AUS-1 | 30 | 315 | 10.5 | 112 | 3.7 | 32-65 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 45-61 | 73.8% | 73.8% | 25 | 0.8 | 48 | 1.6 | 73 | 2.4 | 13 | 0.4 | 44 | 1.5 | 12 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.2 | 26 | 0.9 | 125 | 4.2 |
| 12-13 | Sydney Kings | AUS-1 | 30 | 529 | 17.6 | 187 | 6.2 | 70-151 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 1-11 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 44-89 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 50 | 1.7 | 76 | 2.5 | 126 | 4.2 | 18 | 0.6 | 61 | 2.0 | 19 | 0.6 | 19 | 0.6 | 34 | 1.1 | 174 | 5.8 |
| 13-14 | Sydney Kings | AUS-1 | 28 | 729 | 26.0 | 246 | 8.8 | 90-193 | 46.6% | 46.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 63-82 | 76.8% | 76.8% | 62 | 2.2 | 89 | 3.2 | 151 | 5.4 | 42 | 1.5 | 71 | 2.5 | 25 | 0.9 | 14 | 0.5 | 32 | 1.1 | 250 | 8.9 |
| 2014 | Norths B. | AUS-2 | 8 | 233 | 29.1 | 169 | 21.1 | 57-122 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 46-53 | 86.8% | 86.8% | 23 | 2.9 | 43 | 5.4 | 66 | 8.3 | 19 | 2.4 | 12 | 1.5 | 22 | 2.8 | 9 | 1.1 | 16 | 2.0 | 208 | 26.0 |
| 14-15 | Sydney Kings | AUS-1 | 28 | 776 | 27.7 | 382 | 13.6 | 127-269 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 9-19 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 101-132 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 30 | 1.1 | 86 | 3.1 | 116 | 4.1 | 63 | 2.3 | 70 | 2.5 | 28 | 1.0 | 16 | 0.6 | 40 | 1.4 | 312 | 11.1 |
| 2015 | SC Rangers | NZL-1 | 18 | 513 | 28.5 | 367 | 20.4 | 119-241 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 21-56 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 66-82 | 80.5% | 80.5% | 33 | 1.8 | 83 | 4.6 | 116 | 6.4 | 37 | 2.1 | 49 | 2.7 | 14 | 0.8 | 14 | 0.8 | 30 | 1.7 | 296 | 16.4 |
| 15-16 | Sydney Kings | AUS-1 | 27 | 703 | 26.0 | 378 | 14.0 | 119-222 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 20-40 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 80-103 | 77.7% | 77.7% | 27 | 1.0 | 88 | 3.3 | 115 | 4.3 | 58 | 2.1 | 59 | 2.2 | 13 | 0.5 | 13 | 0.5 | 40 | 1.5 | 384 | 14.2 |
| 2016 | Illawarra H. | AUS-2 | 8 | 285 | 35.6 | 237 | 29.6 | 73-149 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 11-43 | 25.6% | 25.6% | 58-72 | 80.6% | 80.6% | 19 | 2.4 | 54 | 6.8 | 73 | 9.1 | 16 | 2.0 | 20 | 2.5 | 10 | 1.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 21 | 2.6 | 191 | 23.9 |
| 2016 | Rockhampton | AUS-2 | 5 | 153 | 30.6 | 116 | 23.2 | 32-58 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 6-25 | 24.0% | 24.0% | 34-42 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 8 | 1.6 | 33 | 6.6 | 41 | 8.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 9 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 104 | 20.8 |
| 16-17 | Sydney Kings | AUS-1 | 28 | 449 | 16.0 | 156 | 5.6 | 53-117 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 32-43 | 74.4% | 74.4% | 21 | 0.8 | 52 | 1.9 | 73 | 2.6 | 30 | 1.1 | 63 | 2.3 | 16 | 0.6 | 11 | 0.4 | 21 | 0.8 | 156 | 5.6 |
| 2017 | Hobart | AUS-2 | 15 | 433 | 28.9 | 286 | 19.1 | 91-185 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 20-57 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 44-59 | 74.6% | 74.6% | 20 | 1.3 | 80 | 5.3 | 100 | 6.7 | 36 | 2.4 | 34 | 2.3 | 12 | 0.8 | 14 | 0.9 | 16 | 1.1 | 272 | 18.1 |
| 17-18 | Sydney Kings | AUS-1 | 21 | 157 | 7.5 | 52 | 2.5 | 13-26 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-11 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 23-26 | 88.5% | 88.5% | 10 | 0.5 | 15 | 0.7 | 25 | 1.2 | 13 | 0.6 | 16 | 0.8 | 7 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.2 | 78 | 3.7 |
| 2020 | Norths B. | AUS-2 | 9 | 229 | 25.4 | 113 | 12.6 | 42-75 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 4-28 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 17-22 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 8 | 0.9 | 48 | 5.3 | 56 | 6.2 | 21 | 2.3 | 22 | 2.4 | 8 | 0.9 | 4 | 0.4 | 14 | 1.6 | 110 | 12.2 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 263 | 16.8 | 6.6 | 47.4% | 31.6% | 71.3% | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 6.2 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 45 | 29.6 | 20.5 | 50.1% | 26.2% | 80.2% | 1.7 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 19.7 |
| AVERAGE NEW ZEALAND NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 28.5 | 20.4 | 49.4% | 37.5% | 80.5% | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 16.4 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Tom Garlepp born?
Tom Garlepp was born on Apr.20, 1986.
How tall is Tom Garlepp?
Tom Garlepp is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Tom Garlepp in the Hall of Fame?
Tom Garlepp is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tom Garlepp play?
Forward.
What college did Tom Garlepp attend?
Tom Garlepp attended UCSB in 2007.
Who is agent of Tom Garlepp?
Tom Garlepp's agent is Warren Craig.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tom Garlepp baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tom Garlepp basketball statistiken
Italian: Tom Garlepp pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tom Garlepp basketball statistiques
Polish: Tom Garlepp koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tom Garlepp basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tom Garlepp баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tom Garlepp バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tom Garlepp 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tom Garlepp 농구 통계
Turkish : Tom Garlepp basketbol İstatistik




Perth Wildcats
Adelaide 36ers
Sydney Kings
SC Rangers
Illawarra H.
Rockhampton
Hobart