#11Tomas Hilmarsson



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Tomas Hilmarsson Basketball Player Photos



Tomas Hilmarsson Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Iceland-Bonus League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Alftanes | 30 | 305 | 53 | 16-25 | 5-21 | 6-7 | 32 | 47 | 79 | 11 | 73 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 53 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Alftanes | 30 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 64.0% | 23.8% | 85.7% | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.8 | 92.0 | 2.0% | 0.5 | 24.6 | 2.0% | 0.8 | 44.6 | 1.8% | 0.2 | 8.3 | 2.4% | 0.7 | 23.6 | 3.0% | 0.2 | 17.8 | 1.1% | 0.2 | 24.5 | 0.8% | 0.4 | 19.6 | 2.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 10.8 | 10.2% | 1.6 | 29.6 | 5.4% | 2.6 | 37.2 | 7.0% | 0.2 | 2.8 | 7.1% | 0.1 | 6.2 | 1.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 6.1 | 10.3 | 1.4 | 9.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 6.9 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Iceland-Bonus League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/3/2024 | Alftanes | Keflavik | 101-108 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 10/12/2024 | Alftanes | Njardvik | 80-89 | 13 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/17/2024 | Alftanes | Valur | 100-103 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/24/2024 | Alftanes | KR | 84-72 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/31/2024 | Alftanes | IR | 93-87 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/8/2024 | Alftanes | Haukar | 91-86 | 9 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/14/2024 | Alftanes | Grindavik | 90-88 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/29/2024 | Alftanes | Tindastoll | 99-109 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/6/2024 | Alftanes | Stjarnan | 77-97 | 16 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 12/13/2024 | Alftanes | Thor Thorl | 78-89 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/19/2024 | Alftanes | Hottur | 89-92 | 11 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/2/2025 | Alftanes | Keflavik | 89-87 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/9/2025 | Alftanes | Njardvik | 75-81 | 10 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/16/2025 | Alftanes | Valur | 81-87 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/23/2025 | Alftanes | KR | 111-100 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/30/2025 | Alftanes | IR | 94-75 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/6/2025 | Alftanes | Haukar | 107-90 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/12/2025 | Alftanes | Grindavik | 94-92 | 2 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/28/2025 | Alftanes | Tindastoll | 102-89 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/7/2025 | Alftanes | Stjarnan | 76-116 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 3/13/2025 | Alftanes | Thor Thorl | 108-96 | 5 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 3/27/2025 | Alftanes | Hottur | 95-99 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 4/3/2025 | Alftanes | Njardvik | 95-89 | 13 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 4/7/2025 | Alftanes | Njardvik | 107-96 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/11/2025 | Alftanes | Njardvik | 74-107 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 4/15/2025 | Alftanes | Njardvik | 104-89 | 14 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/21/2025 | Alftanes | Tindastoll | 78-100 | 22 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/25/2025 | Alftanes | Tindastoll | 94-92 | 16 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 4/29/2025 | Alftanes | Tindastoll | 104-105 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/3/2025 | Alftanes | Tindastoll | 90-105 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 11-12 | Selfoss | ISL-2 | 1 | 14 | 14.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 12-13 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 7 | 12 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.7 | 7 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.6 |
| 13-14 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 18 | 175 | 9.7 | 36 | 2.0 | 15-40 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 21 | 1.2 | 30 | 1.7 | 51 | 2.8 | 7 | 0.4 | 32 | 1.8 | 9 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.4 | 44 | 2.4 |
| 14-15 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 24 | 364 | 15.2 | 89 | 3.7 | 29-68 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 3-20 | 15.0% | 15.0% | 22-26 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 27 | 1.1 | 88 | 3.7 | 115 | 4.8 | 19 | 0.8 | 65 | 2.7 | 19 | 0.8 | 11 | 0.5 | 15 | 0.6 | 126 | 5.3 |
| 15-16 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 25 | 498 | 19.9 | 163 | 6.5 | 67-135 | 49.6% | 49.6% | 1-14 | 7.1% | 7.1% | 26-42 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 61 | 2.4 | 114 | 4.6 | 175 | 7.0 | 19 | 0.8 | 66 | 2.6 | 15 | 0.6 | 15 | 0.6 | 15 | 0.6 | 243 | 9.7 |
| 16-17 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 18 | 320 | 17.8 | 104 | 5.8 | 27-58 | 46.6% | 46.6% | 12-35 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 14-18 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 23 | 1.3 | 50 | 2.8 | 73 | 4.1 | 17 | 0.9 | 57 | 3.2 | 13 | 0.7 | 8 | 0.4 | 25 | 1.4 | 86 | 4.8 |
| 16-17 | FMU | NCAA2 | 2 | 15 | 7.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | -4 | -2.0 |
| 17-18 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 26 | 801 | 30.8 | 366 | 14.1 | 105-233 | 45.1% | 45.1% | 39-127 | 30.7% | 30.7% | 39-59 | 66.1% | 66.1% | 71 | 2.7 | 160 | 6.2 | 231 | 8.9 | 42 | 1.6 | 85 | 3.3 | 27 | 1.0 | 20 | 0.8 | 38 | 1.5 | 372 | 14.3 |
| 18-19 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 31 | 569 | 18.4 | 198 | 6.4 | 72-138 | 52.2% | 52.2% | 13-64 | 20.3% | 20.3% | 15-26 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 53 | 1.7 | 85 | 2.7 | 138 | 4.5 | 30 | 1.0 | 89 | 2.9 | 18 | 0.6 | 19 | 0.6 | 23 | 0.7 | 181 | 5.8 |
| 19-20 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 21 | 499 | 23.8 | 185 | 8.8 | 62-114 | 54.4% | 54.4% | 14-52 | 26.9% | 26.9% | 19-28 | 67.9% | 67.9% | 51 | 2.4 | 122 | 5.8 | 173 | 8.2 | 26 | 1.2 | 69 | 3.3 | 17 | 0.8 | 11 | 0.5 | 24 | 1.1 | 248 | 11.8 |
| 20-21 | Carbajosa | ESP-3 | 14 | 311 | 22.2 | 85 | 6.1 | 19-58 | 32.8% | 32.8% | 12-37 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 20 | 1.4 | 51 | 3.6 | 71 | 5.1 | 13 | 0.9 | 42 | 3.0 | 4 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.9 | 75 | 5.4 |
| 20-21 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 24 | 368 | 15.3 | 129 | 5.4 | 25-55 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 25-60 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 35 | 1.5 | 64 | 2.7 | 99 | 4.1 | 20 | 0.8 | 60 | 2.5 | 6 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.6 | 126 | 5.3 |
| 21-22 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 24 | 488 | 20.3 | 100 | 4.2 | 13-39 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 22-80 | 27.5% | 27.5% | 8-19 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 42 | 1.8 | 76 | 3.2 | 118 | 4.9 | 27 | 1.1 | 68 | 2.8 | 8 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.8 | 94 | 3.9 |
| 22-23 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 12 | 151 | 12.6 | 39 | 3.3 | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 4-18 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 9-18 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 18 | 1.5 | 28 | 2.3 | 46 | 3.8 | 6 | 0.5 | 26 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.5 | 45 | 3.8 |
| 23-24 | Stjarnan | ISL-1 | 22 | 345 | 15.7 | 97 | 4.4 | 25-61 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 11-36 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 14-17 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 33 | 1.5 | 71 | 3.2 | 104 | 4.7 | 13 | 0.6 | 60 | 2.7 | 9 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.3 | 19 | 0.9 | 99 | 4.5 |
| 24-25 | Alftanes | ISL-1 | 30 | 305 | 10.2 | 53 | 1.8 | 16-25 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 32 | 1.1 | 47 | 1.6 | 79 | 2.6 | 11 | 0.4 | 73 | 2.4 | 7 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.4 | 53 | 1.8 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC BONUS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 286 | 17.1 | 5.5 | 47.3% | 28.0% | 65.5% | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 6.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 22.2 | 6.1 | 32.8% | 32.4% | 64.7% | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 5.4 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -2.0 |
| AVERAGE ICELANDIC DIVISION I STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | WC-1 | 6 | 50 | 8.3 | 12 | 2.0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 9 | 1.5 | 8 | 1.3 | 17 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.3 | 11 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 12 | 2.0 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Tomas Hilmarsson born?
Tomas Hilmarsson was born in Gardabaer (ISL).
When was Tomas Hilmarsson born?
Tomas Hilmarsson was born on Jan.11, 1995.
How tall is Tomas Hilmarsson?
Tomas Hilmarsson is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Tomas Hilmarsson in the Hall of Fame?
Tomas Hilmarsson is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Tomas Hilmarsson play?
Forward.
What college did Tomas Hilmarsson attend?
Tomas Hilmarsson attended FMU in 2017.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Tomas Hilmarsson baloncesto estadísticas
German: Tomas Hilmarsson basketball statistiken
Italian: Tomas Hilmarsson pallacanestro statistiche
French: Tomas Hilmarsson basketball statistiques
Polish: Tomas Hilmarsson koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Tomas Hilmarsson basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Tomas Hilmarsson баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Tomas Hilmarsson バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Tomas Hilmarsson 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Tomas Hilmarsson 농구 통계
Turkish : Tomas Hilmarsson basketbol İstatistik




Stjarnan
Selfoss
FMU
Carbajosa