Tomas Vinciunas

Basketball Player Profile
Tomas Vinciunas
Tomas Vinciunas is Lithuanian basketball player born on March 25 1995. He is a 6'1'' shooting guard who most recently played at Rinkuskiu alus BirzuBirzai-KKSC in Lithuanian RKL.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Tomas Vinciunas Basketball Player Photos

Tomas Vinciunas basketball
Tomas Vinciunas

Tomas Vinciunas Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Tomas Vinciunas born?

Tomas Vinciunas was born on Mar.25, 1995.

How tall is Tomas Vinciunas?

Tomas Vinciunas is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.

Is Tomas Vinciunas in the Hall of Fame?

Tomas Vinciunas is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Tomas Vinciunas play?

Shooting Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Tomas Vinciunas baloncesto estadísticas

German: Tomas Vinciunas basketball statistiken

Italian: Tomas Vinciunas pallacanestro statistiche

French: Tomas Vinciunas basketball statistiques

Polish: Tomas Vinciunas koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Tomas Vinciunas basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Tomas Vinciunas баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Tomas Vinciunas バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Tomas Vinciunas 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Tomas Vinciunas 농구 통계

Turkish : Tomas Vinciunas basketbol İstatistik